To install click the Add extension button. That's it.

The source code for the WIKI 2 extension is being checked by specialists of the Mozilla Foundation, Google, and Apple. You could also do it yourself at any point in time.

4,5
Kelly Slayton
Congratulations on this excellent venture… what a great idea!
Alexander Grigorievskiy
I use WIKI 2 every day and almost forgot how the original Wikipedia looks like.
Live Statistics
English Articles
Improved in 24 Hours
Added in 24 Hours
Languages
Recent
Show all languages
What we do. Every page goes through several hundred of perfecting techniques; in live mode. Quite the same Wikipedia. Just better.
.
Leo
Newton
Brights
Milds

2013 Blancpain Endurance Series

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

2013 Blancpain Endurance Series
Previous: 2012 Next: 2014

The 2013 Blancpain Endurance Series season was the third season of the Blancpain Endurance Series. The season commenced on 14 April at Monza and ended on 22 September at the Nürburgring. The season featured five rounds, with each race lasting for a duration of three hours besides the 24 Hours of Spa-Francorchamps and the 1000 km Nürburgring events.

Calendar

In July 2012, the Stéphane Ratel Organisation announced the 2013 calendar.[1] The calendar did not differ much from the previous season. Only the event at Navarra was discontinued.

Rnd Circuit Date Report
1 Italy Autodromo Nazionale Monza, Monza, Italy 14 April Report
2 United Kingdom Silverstone Circuit, Silverstone, Great Britain 2 June Report
3 France Circuit Paul Ricard, Le Castellet, France 30 June
4 Belgium Total 24 Hours of Spa, Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps, Belgium 28 July Report
5 Germany 1000 km Nürburgring, Nürburgring, Nürburg, Germany 22 September

Entry list

On 8 April 2013, SRO released the provisional entry list for the first round at Monza.[2]

2013 Entry List
Team No. Drivers Car Rounds
Pro Cup
Belgium Belgian Audi Club WRT 0 Switzerland Rahel Frey Audi R8 LMS Ultra 4
New Zealand Matt Halliday 4
Austria Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof 4
1 Monaco Stéphane Ortelli Audi R8 LMS Ultra All
Belgium Laurens Vanthoor All
Germany René Rast 1–4
Sweden Edward Sandström 5
2 Switzerland Rahel Frey Audi R8 LMS Ultra 1–3, 5
New Zealand Matt Halliday 1–3
Austria Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof 1–3, 5
Germany André Lotterer 4
Germany Christopher Mies 4
Germany Frank Stippler 4
Italy Francesco Castellacci 5
13 Sweden Edward Sandström Audi R8 LMS Ultra 1–4
Germany Frank Stippler 1–3, 5
Germany Christopher Mies 1–3, 5
Sweden Mattias Ekström 4
Switzerland Marcel Fässler 4
Germany René Rast 5
Belgium Marc VDS Racing Team 3 Netherlands Yelmer Buurman BMW Z4 GT3 All
Belgium Bas Leinders All
Belgium Maxime Martin All
4 Netherlands Nick Catsburg BMW Z4 GT3 1–2, 4–5
Switzerland Henri Moser All
Finland Markus Palttala All
Italy Andrea Piccini 3
14 Italy Andrea Piccini BMW Z4 GT3 4
Germany Dirk Müller 4
Germany Jens Klingmann 4
Germany Phoenix Racing 6 United Kingdom Oliver Jarvis Audi R8 LMS Ultra All
Germany Christopher Haase All
Switzerland Harold Primat All
16 Belgium Enzo Ide Audi R8 LMS Ultra All
Belgium Anthony Kumpen All
Germany Markus Winkelhock All
France Hexis Racing 7 Portugal Álvaro Parente McLaren MP4-12C GT3 All
United Kingdom Alexander Sims All
Netherlands Stef Dusseldorp All
Germany Haribo Racing Team 8 Germany Christian Menzel Porsche 997 GT3-R 3
Germany Mike Stursberg 3
France Emmanuel Collard 3
France ART Grand Prix 11 France Antoine Leclerc McLaren MP4-12C GT3 All
France Mike Parisy All
Spain Andy Soucek All
Germany Black Falcon 19 Sweden Andreas Simonsen Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 5
Germany Hubert Haupt 5
Germany Luca Ludwig 5
United Kingdom JRM Racing 23 Germany Lucas Luhr Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 1–4
United Kingdom Steven Kane All
United Kingdom Peter Dumbreck All
Japan Kazuki Hoshino 5
Germany Vita4One Racing Team 26 Germany Frank Kechele BMW Z4 GT3 All
Belgium Greg Franchi All
Italy Stefano Colombo All
27 Italy Matteo Cressoni BMW Z4 GT3 1
Argentina Matías Russo 1
Czech Republic Martin Matzke 1
France Pro GT by Alméras 33 Germany Timo Bernhard Porsche 997 GT3-R 4
Germany Jörg Bergmeister 4
France Nicolas Lapierre 4
France Speed Car 36 France Vincent Abril Audi R8 LMS Ultra 3
France Andrea Pizzitola 3
France Dino Lunardi 3
France Saintéloc Racing 40 France Grégory Guilvert Audi R8 LMS Ultra 1–3
Germany Alex Müller 1–3
Germany Michael Ammermüller 1–2
Germany Christian Mammerow 3
Switzerland Kessel Racing 44 Italy Daniel Zampieri Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 All
Brazil César Ramos All
Italy Davide Rigon All
111 Italy Giacomo Petrobelli Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 3
Italy Francesco Castellacci 3
Italy Andrea Ceccato 3
Italy Vita4One Team Italy 57 Italy Eugenio Amos Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1–2
Italy Giacomo Petrobelli 1–2
Italy Francesco Castellacci 1–2
United Kingdom Fortec Motorsport 62 United Kingdom Benji Hetherington Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 2
United Kingdom Ollie Hancock 2
United Kingdom Stephen Jelley 2
United Kingdom Oli Webb 4
Austria Karl Wendlinger 4
United Kingdom Alex Brundle 4
United Kingdom Gulf Racing UK 69 United Kingdom Rob Bell McLaren MP4-12C GT3 All
United Kingdom Adam Carroll All
Belgium Nico Verdonck 1–4
United Kingdom Tim Mullen 5
Russia SMP Racing 70 Russia Aleksey Basov Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1–3
Russia Alexander Skryabin 1–3
Italy Alessandro Pier Guidi 1–3
71 Russia Viktor Shaytar Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1–3
Russia Kirill Ladygin 1, 3
Russia Mikhail Aleshin 1, 3
Russia Devi Markozov 2
Finland Mika Salo 2
72 Russia Sergey Zlobin Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 5
Russia Danii Move 5
Russia Mikhail Aleshin 5
Belgium Prospeed Competition 75 Belgium Maxime Soulet Porsche 997 GT3-R All
Netherlands Xavier Maassen All
Germany Marc Hennerici All
911 Germany Marco Holzer Porsche 997 GT3-R 4
United Kingdom Nick Tandy 4
Italy Marco Mapelli 4
Switzerland Young Driver AMR / Emil Frey Racing 80 Switzerland Fredy Barth Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3 1
Switzerland Lorenz Frey 1
Switzerland Gabriele Gardel 1
Switzerland Emil Frey Racing 80 Switzerland Fredy Barth Jaguar XK Emil Frey G3 5
Switzerland Lorenz Frey 5
Switzerland Gabriele Gardel 5
France SMG Challenge 83 France Nicolas Armindo Porsche 997 GT3-R 1–3
France Eric Clément 1–3
Italy Marco Mapelli 1
France Olivier Pla 2–3
Germany HTP Motorsport 84 Germany Maximilian Buhk Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 3–5
Israel Alon Day 3
Germany Luca Ludwig 3
Germany Maximilian Götz 4–5
Germany Bernd Schneider 4–5
New Zealand Von Ryan Racing 88 United Kingdom Rob Barff McLaren MP4-12C GT3 4
United Kingdom Chris Goodwin 4
Brazil Bruno Senna 4
Russia Esta Motorsport 90 Russia Alexander Skryabin Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 5
Italy Matteo Bobbi 5
Italy Alessandro Pier Guidi 5
United Kingdom Aston Martin Racing 97 United Kingdom Darren Turner Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3 2
Germany Stefan Mücke 2
France Frédéric Makowiecki 2
Belgium GPR AMR 100 Belgium Bertrand Baguette Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3 4
United Kingdom Darren Turner 4
United Kingdom Jamie Campbell-Walter 4
Switzerland Blancpain Racing 125 Slovakia Štefan Rosina Lamborghini LP 600 FL2 3
Germany Albert von Thurn und Taxis 3
Netherlands Jos Menten 3
Germany Rowe Racing 127 Germany Jan Seyffarth Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 4
Germany Lance David Arnold 4
Germany Klaus Graf 4
Germany Manthey Racing 150 France Patrick Pilet Porsche 997 GT3-R 4
Germany Marc Lieb 4
Austria Richard Lietz 4
Pro-Am Cup
Belgium Boutsen Ginion 5 Belgium Koen Wauters McLaren MP4-12C GT3 1, 3-5
Belgium David Dermont 1, 3-5
Belgium Frédéric Vervisch 1, 3-5
France Grégory Guilvert 4
Germany Haribo Racing Team 8 Germany Hans Guido Riegel Porsche 997 GT3-R 1, 5
Germany Mike Stursberg 1, 5
United Kingdom Richard Westbrook 1, 5
United Kingdom Gulf Racing UK 9 United Kingdom Michael Wainwright McLaren MP4-12C GT3 1–4
United Kingdom Andy Meyrick 1–4
United Kingdom Stuart Hall 4
United Kingdom Tim Mullen 4
France ART Grand Prix 12 France Grégoire Demoustier McLaren MP4-12C GT3 All
France Gilles Vannelet All
France Yann Goudy All
France Ulrich Amado 4
Denmark Insight Racing with Flex Box 17 Denmark Dennis Andersen Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 All
Denmark Martin Jensen All
United Kingdom Iain Dockerill 4
Germany Black Falcon 18 United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 All
Luxembourg Steve Jans All
Netherlands Klaas Hummel All
Germany Thomas Jäger 4
19 Ukraine Andrii Lebed Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 2–4
United Kingdom Oliver Morley 2–3
United Kingdom Duncan Tappy 2–3
Russia Sergey Afanasyev 4
Italy Francesco Castellacci 4
Sweden Andreas Simonsen 4
United Kingdom Preci Spark 22 United Kingdom David Jones Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 2–3, 5
United Kingdom Godfrey Jones 2–3, 5
United Kingdom Morgan Jones 2–3, 5
Switzerland Blancpain Racing 24 Switzerland Marc A. Hayek Lamborghini LP 560–4 1–2, 4
Netherlands Peter Kox 1–2, 4
Netherlands Jos Menten 4
Netherlands Henk Haane 4
Switzerland Marc A. Hayek Lamborghini LP 600 FL2 3
Netherlands Peter Kox 3
France TDS Racing 25 France Henry Hassid BMW Z4 GT3 All
France Ludovic Badey All
France Pierre Thiriet 4
Switzerland Mathias Beche 4
United Kingdom Nissan GT Academy Team RJN 32 Germany Peter Pyzera Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 1
Belgium Wolfgang Reip 1–3
Russia Mark Shulzhitskiy All
United States Steve Doherty 2–4
United Kingdom Alex Buncombe 4–5
United Kingdom Chris Buncombe 4
United Kingdom Jann Mardenborough 5
35 United Kingdom Alex Buncombe Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 1–3
United States Steve Doherty 1
Spain Lucas Ordóñez All
Germany Peter Pyzera 2–5
Belgium Wolfgang Reip 4–5
United Kingdom Jann Mardenborough 4
France Pro GT by Alméras 34 France Eric Dermont Porsche 997 GT3-R All
France Franck Perera All
France Philippe Giauque 4
France Morgan Moulin Trafford 4
France Saintéloc Racing 42 Belgium Ronnie Latinne Audi R8 LMS Ultra 1–3
France David Hallyday 1–3
France Romain Monti 1–3
Italy ROAL Motorsport 43 Italy Michela Cerruti BMW Z4 GT3 All
Italy Stefano Comandini All
Italy Edoardo Liberati 1
Italy Thomas Biagi 2–3
Italy Luca Rangoni 4
Belgium Prospeed Competition 48 United States Charles Putman Porsche 997 GT3-R 1
United States Charles Espenlaub 1
United States Joe Foster 1
Italy AF Corse 50 Netherlands Niek Hommerson Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 All
Belgium Louis Machiels All
Italy Andrea Bertolini 1–4
Italy Marco Cioci 4
Italy Fabio Babini 5
59 United Kingdom Duncan Cameron Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 4
Republic of Ireland Matt Griffin 4
United Kingdom Alex Mortimer 4
Finland Toni Vilander 4
Canada Andrew Danyliw 5
Italy Matteo Beretta 5
Czech Republic Filip Salaquarda 5
United Kingdom Mtech Racing 54 United Kingdom Jake Rattenbury Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1
Canada Andrew Danyliw 1
United Kingdom Stephen Jelley 1
United Kingdom Fortec Motorsport 62 Canada Andrew Danyliw Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 3
United Kingdom Stephen Jelley 3
Russia SMP Racing 70 Russia Aleksey Basov Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 4
Italy Matteo Bobbi 4
Italy Alessandro Pier Guidi 4
Russia Alexander Skryabin 4
71 Russia Kirill Ladygin Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 4–5
Italy Maurizio Mediani 4
Finland Mika Salo 4
Russia Viktor Shaytar 4–5
Russia Anton Ladygin 5
72 Russia Boris Rotenberg Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1–3
Russia Daniil Move 1
Russia Sergey Zlobin 1-4
Italy Maurizio Mediani 2–3
Italy Fabio Babini 4
Italy Luca Persiani 4
Russia Anton Ladygin 4
73 Russia Yuri Evstigneev Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1–3
Russia Alexander Frolov All
Russia Devi Markozov 1, 3–5
Italy Luca Persiani 2, 5
Russia Mikhail Aleshin 4
Russia Daniil Move 4
Germany MRS GT Racing 77 Brazil Carlos Kray McLaren MP4-12C GT3 1–2, 4
United States Rodin Younessi 1–2
Austria Philipp Eng 1, 4–5
Argentina Esteban Gini 2
Venezuela Justino Azcarate 4
Russia Ilya Melnikov 4
Argentina Alejandro González 5
Argentina Mauro Giallombardo 5
Austria GRT Grasser-Racing Team 78 Austria Hari Proczyk Lamborghini LP 560–4 1–3
Austria Gerhard Tweraser 1–3
Austria Gottfried Grasser 1–3
Switzerland Emil Frey Racing 80 Switzerland Fredy Barth Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3 4
Switzerland Lorenz Frey 4
Switzerland Gabriele Gardel 4
France SMG Challenge 83 France Nicolas Armindo Porsche 997 GT3-R 4
France Eric Clément 4
France Olivier Pla 4
Germany Robert Renauer 4
New Zealand Von Ryan Racing 88 South Africa Leon Price McLaren MP4-12C GT3 1–3
United Kingdom Rob Barff 1–3
South Africa Jordan Grogor 1–3
Belgium GPR AMR 89 Belgium Sarah Bovy Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3 4
Belgium Pierre Grivegnee 4
Belgium Bert Redant 4
Belgium Michael Schmetz 4
Switzerland Fach Auto Tech 98 Germany Sebastian Asch Porsche 997 GT3-R 4
Germany Otto Klohs 4
Austria Martin Ragginger 4
Germany Jens Richter 4
United Kingdom Beechdean-Aston Martin Racing 99 United Kingdom Jonny Adam Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3 1–4
United Kingdom Andrew Howard 1–4
United Kingdom Daniel McKenzie 1–4
Germany Stefan Mücke 4
France Hexis Racing 107 France Laurent Cazenave McLaren MP4-12C GT3 4
France Eric Debard 4
France Côme Ledogar 4
France Olivier Panis 4
Switzerland Kessel Racing 111 Italy Marco Zanuttini Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1
Italy Stefano Gattuso 1
Italy Thomas Kemenater 1
France SOFREV Auto Sport Promotion 116 France Gérard Tonelli Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 3
France Fabien Barthez 3
France Morgan Moulin Trafford 3
Ukraine Team Ukraine 123 Ukraine Ruslan Tsyplakov Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1-4
Ukraine Andrii Kruglyk All
Italy Raffaele Giammaria All
Italy Matteo Malucelli 4
Ukraine Andrii Lebed 5
United States United Autosports 125 United Kingdom Will Bratt Audi R8 LMS Ultra 4
United Kingdom Glynn Geddie 4
Hong Kong Alain Li 4
South Africa Mark Patterson 4
United Kingdom Barwell Motorsport 180 United Kingdom Joe Osborne Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3 2
United Kingdom Richard Abra 2
United Kingdom Mark Poole 2
Luxembourg DKR Engineering 188 Belgium Michaël Albert BMW Z4 GT3 4–5
Belgium Bernard Delhez 4–5
France Dimitri Enjalbert 4
Italy Stefano Gattuso 4
United Kingdom JRM Racing 230 United Arab Emirates Humaid Al Masaood Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 1–4
United Kingdom Charles Bateman 1–4
United Kingdom Matt Bell 1–4
United Kingdom Jody Fannin 4
Monaco JMB Racing 555 France Nicolas Misslin Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 3
United Kingdom Jody Fannin 3
France Nicolas Marroc 3
Gentlemen Trophy
France SOFREV Auto Sport Promotion 10 France Gabriel Balthazard Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1–3, 5
France Maurice Ricci 1–3, 5
France Jérôme Policand 1–3, 5
20 France Jean-Luc Beaubélique Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 All
France Jean-Luc Blanchemain All
France Patrice Goueslard All
Belgium Fred Bouvy 4
Belgium Boutsen Ginion 15 Saudi Arabia Karim Ojjeh McLaren MP4-12C GT3 All
France Marlene Broggi All
Belgium Christophe de Fierlant 1, 4
United Kingdom John Hartshorne 2
France Laurent Pasquali 3-4
Germany Black Falcon 19 United Kingdom Robert Hissom Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 1
United Kingdom Oliver Morley 1
Ukraine Andrii Lebed 1
France Chab Evolution 21 Switzerland Pierre Hischi Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 5
France Claude-Yves Gosselin 5
France Marc Rostan 5
United Kingdom Preci Spark 22 United Kingdom David Jones Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 1, 4
United Kingdom Godfrey Jones 1, 4
United Kingdom Gareth Jones 4
United Kingdom Philip Jones 4
France Pro GT by Alméras 33 France Christian Blugeon Porsche 997 GT3-R 1–3
Switzerland Nicolas Armengol 1–2
France Philippe Giauque 1
France Stéphane Wintenberger 2–3
France Cédric Mezart 3
France Saintéloc Racing 41 Switzerland Pierre Hirschi Audi R8 LMS Ultra 1–3
France Claude-Yves Gosselin 1–3
France Marc Sourd 1
Belgium Stéphane Lemeret 3
Belgium Prospeed Competition 48 Belgium Didier Grandjean Porsche 997 GT3-Cup 4
Sweden Carl Rosenblad 4
United Kingdom Martin Rich 4
Netherlands Mathijs Harkema 4
United States Charles Putman 5
United States Charles Espenlaub 5
United States Joe Foster 5
Italy AF Corse 49 United States Howard Blank Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 2–5
France Jean-Marc Bachelier 2–5
France Yannick Mallegol 2–5
France François Perrodo 4
51 Portugal Filipe Barreiros Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1–5
Portugal Francisco Guedes 1–5
United Kingdom Peter Mann 2–5
France Cédric Mézard 4
France Sport Garage 52 France Lionel Comole Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1–2
France Thierry Prignauld 1, 4
France Thierry Stepec 1
France Luc Paillard 2–3
France Bruce Lorgère-Roux 2–3, 5
Italy Beniamino Caccia 3
France Romain Brandela 4
Italy Leonardo Gorini 4
Belgium Stéphane Lemeret 4
Venezuela Justino Azcarate 5
France Éric Cayrolle 5
53 Italy Leonardo Gorini Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1–3, 5
France George Cabanne 1–3
France Romain Brandela 1–2
France Michaël Petit 3
Italy Beniamino Caccia 4
France Jerome Demay 4
France Gilles Duqueine 4
France Philippe Marie 4
France Philippe Thirion 5
France Olivier Pernaut 5
57 France Wilfried Merafina Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 4
France Manu Orgeval 4
France Pierre Perret 4
France Michaël Petit 4
United Kingdom Mtech Racing 55 Argentina Fabian Taraborelli Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1–3
Argentina Diego Menendez 1, 3
Argentina Jorge Gomez 1
Argentina Alejandro Chahwan 2
Argentina Andres Josephsohn 2
United Kingdom Jake Rattenbury 3
Belgium Delahaye Racing / Royal Ecurie Ardennes 58 Belgium Christian Kelders Porsche 997 GT3-R All
France Daniel Desbruères All
Switzerland Pierre Hirschi 4
France Marc Rostan 4
Slovakia ARC Bratislava 66 Slovakia Miroslav Konopka Porsche 997 GT3-R All
Oman Ahmad Al Harthy All
Slovakia Jan Raska 4
Germany Marco Schelp 4
Germany MRS GT Racing 76 Venezuela Pablo Paladino McLaren MP4-12C GT3 3
Venezuela Paolo Andreasi 3
Venezuela Gaetano Ardagna Perez 3
77 Brazil Carlos Kray McLaren MP4-12C GT3 3
Austria Philipp Eng 3
Venezuela Justino Azcarate 3
Switzerland Kessel Racing 79 Italy Lorenzo Bontempelli Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 1
Italy Beniamino Caccia 1
Italy Alessandro Garofano 1
111 Venezuela Pablo Paladino Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 4–5
Venezuela Paolo Andreasi 4–5
Venezuela Gaetano Ardagna Perez 4–5
Italy Giuseppe Ciro 4
Belgium SpeedLover 94 Belgium Jean-Michel Gerome Porsche 997 GT3-Cup 4
Belgium Wim Meulders 4
Netherlands Rik Renanms 4
France Philippe Richard 4
United Kingdom PGF-Kinfaun AMR 96 United Kingdom John Gaw Aston Martin V12 Vantage GT3 2
United Kingdom Phil Dryburgh 2
Germany GT Corse 458 Germany Alexander Mattscheil Ferrari 458 Italia GT3 5
Germany Pierre Ehret 5
Germany Christian Kohlhaas 5

Results and standings

Race results

Rnd. Circuit PRO Winners PRO-AM Winners Gentlemen Winners
1 Monza Switzerland No. 42 Kessel Racing Italy No. 50 AF Corse France No. 20 SOFREV Auto Sport Promotion
Brazil César Ramos
Italy Davide Rigon
Italy Daniel Zampieri
Netherlands Niek Hommerson
Belgium Louis Machiels
Italy Andrea Bertolini
France Jean-Luc Beaubélique
France Patrice Goueslard
France Jean-Luc Blanchemain
2 Silverstone United Kingdom No. 97 Aston Martin Racing United Kingdom No. 35 Nissan GT Academy Team RJN Slovakia No. 66 ARC Bratislava
United Kingdom Darren Turner
Germany Stefan Mücke
France Frédéric Makowiecki
Spain Lucas Ordóñez
United Kingdom Alex Buncombe
Germany Peter Pyzera
Slovakia Miroslav Konopka
Oman Ahmad Al Harthy
3 Paul Ricard Belgium No. 3 Marc VDS Racing Team Belgium No. 5 Boutsen Ginion France No. 20 SOFREV Auto Sport Promotion
Belgium Bas Leinders
Belgium Maxime Martin
Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Belgium Koen Wauters
Belgium David Dermont
Belgium Frédéric Vervisch
France Jean-Luc Beaubélique
France Patrice Goueslard
France Jean-Luc Blanchemain
4 Spa-Francorchamps Germany No. 84 HTP Motorsport Italy No. 59 AF Corse France No. 20 SOFREV Auto Sport Promotion
Germany Maximilian Buhk
Germany Maximilian Götz
Germany Bernd Schneider
United Kingdom Duncan Cameron
United Kingdom Matt Griffin
United Kingdom Alex Mortimer
Finland Toni Vilander
France Jean-Luc Beaubélique
France Patrice Goueslard
France Jean-Luc Blanchemain
5 Nürburgring Germany No. 84 HTP Motorsport Russia No. 71 SMP Racing France No. 52 Sport Garage
Germany Maximilian Buhk
Germany Maximilian Götz
Germany Bernd Schneider
Russia Kirill Ladygin
Russia Viktor Shaytar
Russia Anton Ladygin
France Bruce Lorgère-Roux
Venezuela Justino Azcarate
France Éric Cayrolle

Championship standings

Drivers' Championships

Pro Cup

Pos Driver Points
1 Germany Maximilian Buhk 81
2 Germany Bernd Schneider 71
Germany Maximilian Götz
3 Belgium Maxime Martin 71
Belgium Bas Leinders
Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
4 Italy Davide Rigon 50
Italy Daniel Zampieri
Brazil César Ramos
5 Germany Frank Stippler 48
Germany Christopher Mies
6 Spain Andy Soucek 41
France Mike Parisy
France Antoine Leclerc
7 Germany Marc Lieb 39
Austria Richard Lietz
France Patrick Pilet
8 United Kingdom Peter Dumbreck 39
United Kingdom Steven Kane
9 Finland Markus Palttala 31
Switzerland Henri Moser
Netherlands Nicky Catsburg
10 Germany Lucas Luhr 27
11 United Kingdom Darren Turner 25
France Frédéric Makowiecki
Germany Stefan Mücke
12 United Kingdom Adam Carroll 25
United Kingdom Robert Bell
Belgium Nico Verdonck
13 Italy Alessandro Pier Guidi 25
Russia Alexander Skryabin
14 Monaco Stéphane Ortelli 24
Belgium Laurens Vanthoor
Germany René Rast
15 Netherlands Stef Dusseldorp 24
United Kingdom Alexander Sims
Portugal Álvaro Parente
16 United Kingdom Oliver Jarvis 24
Germany Christopher Haase
Switzerland Harold Primat

Pro-Am Cup

Pos Driver Points
1 Spain Lucas Ordóñez 66
2 Russia Kirill Ladygin 63
Russia Viktor Shaytar
3 Germany Peter Pyzera 62
4 United Kingdom Alex Buncombe 53
5 Italy Andrea Bertolini 50
Netherlands Niek Hommerson
Belgium Louis Machiels
6 United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou 50
Netherlands Klaas Hummel
Luxembourg Steve Jans

Gentlemen Trophy

Pos Driver Points
1 France Jean-Luc Blanchemain 112
France Jean-Luc Beaubelique
France Patrice Goueslard
2 Italy Leonardo Gorini 60
3 Italy Beniamino Caccia 56
4 France Romain Brandela 52
5 France Bruce Lorgère-Roux 51
6 Belgium Fred Bouvy 49

References

  1. ^ "SRO-Serien: Auf in die Zukunft". www.sportscar-info.de. www.sportscar-info.de. 27 June 2012. Archived from the original on 2013-01-11. Retrieved 16 December 2012.
  2. ^ "50 inschrijvingen voor Blancpain seizoensopener in Monza". Blancpain Endurance Series. Stéphane Ratel Organisation. 8 April 2013. Retrieved 9 April 2013.

External links

This page was last edited on 18 January 2021, at 19:30
Basis of this page is in Wikipedia. Text is available under the CC BY-SA 3.0 Unported License. Non-text media are available under their specified licenses. Wikipedia® is a registered trademark of the Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. WIKI 2 is an independent company and has no affiliation with Wikimedia Foundation.