To install click the Add extension button. That's it.

The source code for the WIKI 2 extension is being checked by specialists of the Mozilla Foundation, Google, and Apple. You could also do it yourself at any point in time.

4,5
Kelly Slayton
Congratulations on this excellent venture… what a great idea!
Alexander Grigorievskiy
I use WIKI 2 every day and almost forgot how the original Wikipedia looks like.
Live Statistics
English Articles
Improved in 24 Hours
Added in 24 Hours
Languages
Recent
Show all languages
What we do. Every page goes through several hundred of perfecting techniques; in live mode. Quite the same Wikipedia. Just better.
.
Leo
Newton
Brights
Milds

2017 GT4 European Series Southern Cup

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

2017 GT4 European Series Southern Cup
Previous: 2016 Next: 2018

The 2017 Championnat de France FFSA GT - GT4 European Series Southern Cup was the first season of the GT4 European Series Southern Cup and the 20th season of the French FFSA GT Championship, a sports car championship created and organised by the Stéphane Ratel Organisation (SRO).

Calendar

At the annual press conference during the 2016 24 Hours of Spa on 29 July, the Stéphane Ratel Organisation announced the first draft of the 2017 calendar. The final calendar was announced on 23 December.[1] The series started at Nogaro on 16 April and ended at Paul Ricard on 15 October.[2]

Round Circuit Date Supporting
1 France Circuit Paul Armagnac, Nogaro, France 15–16 April Coupes de Pâques
2 France Circuit de Pau-Ville, Pau, France 20–21 May Pau Grand Prix
3 France Dijon-Prenois, Prenois, France 1–2 July Standalone event
4 France Circuit de Nevers Magny-Cours, Magny-Cours, France 9–10 September
5 Spain Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya, Montmeló, Spain 30 September–1 October Blancpain GT Series Endurance Cup
6 France Circuit Paul Ricard, Le Castellet, France 14–15 October Standalone event

Entry list

Team Car No. Drivers Class Rounds
Belgium Street Art Racing[3] Aston Martin Vantage GT4[3] 007 France Jérôme Demay[4] PA 3
France Sébastien Pineau[4]
117 France Éric Cayrolle[3] PA 1–5
France Arno Santamato[3]
France Racing Technology[5] Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR[5] 1 France Jim Pla[5] PA All
France Pierre Sancinéna[5]
11 Switzerland Jimmy Antunes[3] PA All
France Franck Leherpeur[3] 1, 3–6
France Sylvain Noël[6] 2
France TFT Racing / Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee[3][N 1]
TFT Racing[3][N 1]
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR[3] 2 Switzerland Niki Leutwiler[3] PA All
Spain Ander Vilariño[3]
19 France Eric Clément[3] PA All
France Romain Iannetta[3]
21 Switzerland Pierre Hirschi[7] Am 5
France Energy by ART[8] McLaren 570S GT4[8] 3 France Simon Gachet[8] PA All
France Bruno Hernandez[8]
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR[8] 4 France Grégoire Demoustier[8] PA All
France Alain Ferté[8]
France Riviera Motorsport[3] Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR[3] 5 France Christophe Hamon[3] PA All
France Lonni Martins[3]
France BMW Team France[9] Ekris M4 GT4[9] 6 France Grégoire Depauw[9] Am All
France Jean-Claude Lagniez[9]
9 France Frédéric Johais[9] PA All
France Julien Piguet[9]
Luxembourg MOMO-Megatron Team Partrax[10] Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR[3] 7 Germany Christian Danner[3] PA 6
Germany Bernhard Laber[3]
France Speed Car / AT Events[3][N 2]
Speed Car[3][N 2]
Ginetta G55 GT4[3] 8 France Robert Consani[3] PA All
France Benjamin Lariche[3]
444 France Gaël Castelli[3] PA All
France Rodolphe Wallgren[3] 1–4
France Philippe Salini[7] 5
France Romain Monti[10] 6
445 France Arthur Bleynie[3] Am 1
France Romain Brandela[3]
France Marc Sourd[6] 2
France Dino Lunardi[11] PA 4
France Philippe Salini[11]
Netherlands Equipe Verschuur[6][N 3]
Las Moras Racing Team[6][N 3]
McLaren 570S GT4[6] 10 United Kingdom Finlay Hutchison[6] PA 2, 5–6
Hungary Csaba Mór[6]
99 Netherlands Luc Braams[6] PA 2, 5–6
Netherlands Duncan Huisman[6]
France L'Espace Bienvenue[3] BMW M3 GT4[3] 17 France Yann Clairay[3] PA 1
France Julien Rodrigues[3]
France Paul-Loup Chatin[6] 2
France André Grammatico[6]
France André Grammatico[4] Am 3–4
France Jean-Claude de Castelli[4] 3
France Martinet By Alméras[3] Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR[3] 18 France Henry Hassid[3] PA All
France Steven Palette[3]
22 France Anthony Beltoise[3] PA All
France Olivier Estèves[3]
Germany Besagroup Racing Team[7] Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR[7] 20 Croatia Franjo Kovac[7] Am 5
France CMR[3] Ginetta G55 GT4[3] 26 France Soheil Ayari[3] PA All
France Nicolas Tardif[3]
Maserati GranTurismo MC GT4[3] 33 France Romain Monti[3] PA 1–3
France Thierry Soave[3]
Am 5
France Paul Belmondo[7]
Ginetta G55 GT4[3] 65 France Alain Grand[3] Am All
France Didier Moureu[3]
111 France Stéphane Tribaudini[4] Am 3–6
France Michaël Petit[11] 4–6
666 France Georges Cabanne[3] Am All
France Fabien Michal[3]
999 France Sylvain Debs[3] Am All
France Stéphane Tribaudini[3] 1–2
France Gwenaël Delomier[11] 4–5
France Marc Sourd[10] 6
France IMSA Performance[3] Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR[3] 27 France Jean-Luc Blanchemain[3] Am All
France Michael Blanchemain[3] 1–2, 4–6
Belgium Christian Kelders[4] 3
France CD Sport[3] Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR[3] 30 France Mike Parisy[3] PA All
France Gilles Vannelet[3]
31 France Morgan Moullin-Traffort[3] PA All
France David Hallyday[3] 1, 3–6
France Christophe Lapierre[6] 2
France GP34 by Gemo Motorsport[3] Maserati GranTurismo MC GT4[3] 34 France Philippe Marie[3] Am 1, 3–6
France Jean-Claude de Castelli[3] 1, 4
France Olivier Pernaut[4] 3, 6
France Olivier Gomez[7] 5
United Kingdom Generation AMR Super Racing[12] Aston Martin Vantage GT4[12] 44 United Kingdom Matthew George[12] PA 1–4, 6
United Kingdom James Holder[12]
United States Ford Performance[13] Ford Mustang GT4[13] 46 Canada Scott Maxwell[13] Am 6
France Vic Team[3] Ginetta G55 GT4[3] 54 France Jean-Philippe Lamic[3] Am All
France Paul Lamic[3]
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR[3] 64 France Olivier Jouffret[3] PA All
France Eric Trémoulet[3]
France Saintéloc Racing[3] Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR[3] 66 France Sébastien Dumez[3] PA All
France Valentin Simonet[3]
69 France Grégory Guilvert[3] PA All
Portugal Manuel Rodrigues[3]
Poland eSky AKVO Racing Team[7] Maserati GranTurismo MC GT4[7] 77 Poland Łukasz Kręski[7] Am 5
Poland Maciej Marcinkiewicz[7]
Germany Schubert Motorsport[7] BMW M4 GT4[7] 200 Germany Dennis Marschall[7] PA 5
Netherlands Beitske Visser[7]
Spain Bullitt Racing[7] McLaren 570S GT4[7] 333 United Kingdom Andy Meyrick[7] PA 5
United Kingdom Stephen Pattrick[7]
Netherlands Ekris Motorsport[6] Ekris M4 GT4[6] 888 Netherlands Ricardo van der Ende[6] PA 2, 5–6
Netherlands Max Koebolt[6]
Netherlands Mentos Racing[4] Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR[4] 888 Norway Ambrogio Perfetti[4] Am 3
Switzerland Oscar Rovelli[4]
Icon Class
PA Pro-Am
Am Am

Race results

Bold indicates overall winner.

Round Circuit Pole position Pro-Am Winners Am Winners
1 R1 France Nogaro France No. 4 Energy by ART France No. 444 Speed Car France No. 666 CMR
France Grégoire Demoustier
France Alain Ferté
France Gaël Castelli
France Rodolphe Wallgren
France Georges Cabanne
France Fabien Michal
R2 France No. 22 Martinet By Alméras France No. 31 CD Sport France No. 54 Vic Team
France Anthony Beltoise
France Olivier Estèves
France David Hallyday
France Morgan Moullin-Traffort
France Jean-Philippe Lamic
France Paul Lamic
2 R1 France Pau Netherlands No. 888 Ekris Motorsport France No. 11 Racing Technology France No. 54 Vic Team
Netherlands Ricardo van der Ende
Netherlands Max Koebolt
Switzerland Jimmy Antunes
France Sylvain Noël
France Jean-Philippe Lamic
France Paul Lamic
R2 France No. 26 CMR Netherlands No. 888 Ekris Motorsport France No. 27 IMSA Performance
France Soheil Ayari
France Nicolas Tardif
Netherlands Ricardo van der Ende
Netherlands Max Koebolt
France Jean-Luc Blanchemain
France Michel Blanchemain
3 R1 France Dijon-Prenois France No. 30 CD Sport France No. 18 Martinet By Alméras France No. 111 CMR
France Mike Parisy
France Gilles Vannelet
France Henry Hassid
France Steven Palette
France Stéphane Tribaudini
R2 France No. 69 Saintéloc Racing France No. 8 Speed Car France No. 111 CMR
France Grégory Guilvert
Portugal Manuel Rodrigues
France Robert Consani
France Benjamin Lariche
France Stéphane Tribaudini
4 R1 France Magny-Cours France No. 9 BMW Team France France No. 9 BMW Team France France No. 111 CMR
France Frédéric Johais
France Julien Piguet
France Frédéric Johais
France Julien Piguet
France Michaël Petit
France Stéphane Tribaudini
R2 France No. 9 BMW Team France France No. 9 BMW Team France France No. 111 CMR
France Frédéric Johais
France Julien Piguet
France Frédéric Johais
France Julien Piguet
France Michaël Petit
France Stéphane Tribaudini
5 R1 Spain Barcelona-Catalunya France No. 111 CMR Germany No. 200 Schubert Motorsport France No. 34 GP34 by Gemo Motorsport
France Michaël Petit
France Stéphane Tribaudini
Germany Dennis Marschall
Netherlands Beitske Visser
France Olivier Gomez
France Philippe Marie
R2 France No. 26 CMR France No. 1 Racing Technology France No. 34 GP34 by Gemo Motorsport
France Soheil Ayari
France Nicolas Tardif
France Jim Pla
France Pierre Sancinéna
France Olivier Gomez
France Philippe Marie
6 R1 France Paul Ricard Netherlands No. 99 Las Moras Racing Team Netherlands No. 99 Las Moras Racing Team France No. 111 CMR
Netherlands Max Braams
Netherlands Duncan Huisman
Netherlands Max Braams
Netherlands Duncan Huisman
France Michaël Petit
France Stéphane Tribaudini
R2 France No. 9 BMW Team France Netherlands No. 99 Las Moras Racing Team France No. 111 CMR
France Frédéric Johais
France Julien Piguet
Netherlands Max Braams
Netherlands Duncan Huisman
France Michaël Petit
France Stéphane Tribaudini

Championship standings

Scoring system

Championship points were awarded for the first ten positions in each race. Entries were required to complete 75% of the winning car's race distance in order to be classified and earn points. Individual drivers were required to participate for a minimum of 25 minutes in order to earn championship points in any race.

Position  1st   2nd   3rd   4th   5th   6th   7th   8th   9th   10th 
Points 25 18 15 12 10 8 6 4 2 1

Drivers' championship

Pos. Driver Team NOG
France
PAU
France
DIJ
France
MAG
France
CAT
Spain
LEC
France
Points
Pro-Am Class
1 France Mike Parisy
France Gilles Vannelet
France CD Sport 2 4 7 2 2 4 6 EX 8 3 4 5 138
2 France Robert Consani
France Benjamin Lariche
France Speed Car / AT Events 23 3 130
France Speed Car 3 4 3 2 2 5 28 6 5 9
3 France Frédéric Johais
France Julien Piguet
France BMW Team France Ret 16 8 DNS Ret 9 1 1 4 7 2 4 109
4 France Henry Hassid
France Steven Palette
France Martinet By Alméras 7 9 6 Ret 1 10 9 2 16 5 7 2 99
5 France Olivier Jouffret
France Eric Trémoulet
France Vic Team 4 2 Ret 6 15 13 5 7 6 19 3 Ret 79
6 France Jim Pla
France Pierre Sancinéna
France Racing Technology 21 6 4 7 26 5 12 10 7 1 23 26 72
7 Switzerland Niki Leutwiler
Spain Ander Vilariño
France TFT Racing / Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee 6 8 11 5 Ret 6 11 11 2 9 8 20 64
8 France Grégoire Demoustier
France Alain Ferté
France Energy by ART 3 Ret 10 11 11 14 4 4 5 12 9 6 63
9 France Morgan Moullin-Traffort France CD Sport 9 1 13 8 7 11 18 Ret 15 4 10 7 59
10 Netherlands Ricardo van der Ende
Netherlands Max Koebolt
Netherlands Ekris Motorsport EX 1 3 25 Ret 3 58
11 France David Hallyday France CD Sport 9 1 7 11 18 Ret 15 4 10 7 55
12 France Gaël Castelli France Speed Car 1 7 5 Ret 24 18 8 8 9 24 Ret 12 55
13 France Soheil Ayari
France Nicolas Tardif
France CMR Ret 14 2 22 14 7 3 Ret Ret 8 6 Ret 53
14 Netherlands Luc Braams
Netherlands Duncan Huisman
Netherlands Las Moras Racing Team DNS DNS 10 13 1 1 52
15 France Rodolphe Wallgren France Speed Car 1 7 5 Ret 24 18 8 8 51
16 France Christophe Hamon
France Lonni Martins
France Riviera Motorsport 13 13 18 10 6 15 Ret 13 14 2 15 15 29
17 Switzerland Jimmy Antunes France Racing Technology Ret 10 1 17 12 26 16 9 13 11 14 Ret 28
18 France Sylvain Noël France Racing Technology 1 17 25
19 France Eric Clément
France Romain Iannetta
France TFT Racing 5 23 17 19 8 DSQ 13 6 DSQ DNS 25 25 24
20 France Simon Gachet
France Bruno Hernandez
France Energy by ART 25 Ret 15 9 9 28 21 3 25 14 Ret Ret 21
21 France Éric Cayrolle
France Arno Santamato
Belgium Street Art Racing 10 15 14 Ret 16 3 Ret Ret Ret Ret 19
22 France Sébastien Dumez
France Valentin Simonet
France Saintéloc Racing 12 Ret 16 3 13 20 10 22 11 18 11 10 19
23 France Grégory Guilvert
Portugal Manuel Rodrigues
France Saintéloc Racing 11 Ret Ret 14 4 8 26 DNS Ret 10 Ret 16 19
24 France Anthony Beltoise
France Olivier Estèves
France Martinet By Alméras 14 5 Ret 13 10 12 24 Ret Ret DNS 13 13 12
25 United Kingdom Finlay Hutchison
Hungary Csaba Mór
Netherlands Equipe Verschuur 9 21 DNS DNS 22 8 6
26 France Romain Monti France CMR 8 11 WD WD Ret DNS 4
France Speed Car Ret 12
27 France Thierry Soave France CMR 8 11 WD WD Ret DNS 4
28 France Christophe Lapierre France CD Sport 13 8 4
29 France Philippe Salini France Speed Car 19 16 9 24 4
30 France Franck Leherpeur France Racing Technology Ret 10 12 26 16 9 13 11 14 Ret 3
United Kingdom Matthew George
United Kingdom James Holder
United Kingdom Generation AMR Super Racing 24 22 23 20 20 23 17 20 16 Ret 0
France Dino Lunardi France Speed Car 19 16 0
France Paul-Loup Chatin
France André Grammatico
France L'Espace Bienvenue 21 16 0
France Jérôme Demay
France Sébastien Pineau
Belgium Street Art Racing 21 16 0
France Yann Clairay
France Julien Rodrigues
France L'Espace Bienvenue 17 24 0
Guest drivers ineligible to score Pro-Am class points
Germany Dennis Marschall
Netherlands Beitske Visser
Germany Schubert Motorsport 1 15
Germany Christian Danner
Germany Bernhard Laber
Luxembourg MOMO-Megatron Team Partrax 17 23
United Kingdom Andy Meyrick
United Kingdom Stephen Pattrick
Spain Bullitt Racing DNS DNS
Am Class
1 France Stéphane Tribaudini France CMR 19 17 22 Ret 5 1 7 12 27 29 12 11 198
2 France Georges Cabanne
France Fabien Michal
France CMR 15 21 Ret 15 18 21 14 15 17 21 24 17 164
3 France Jean-Philippe Lamic
France Paul Lamic
France Vic Team 16 12 12 18 17 Ret Ret 24 26 20 20 19 144
4 France Jean-Luc Blanchemain France IMSA Performance Ret DNS 20 12 23 24 22 18 19 22 19 18 125
5 France Philippe Marie France GP34 by Gemo Motorsport 20 20 Ret 25 20 23 12 16 DNS 14 110
6 France Michael Blanchemain France IMSA Performance Ret DNS 20 12 22 18 19 22 19 18 109
7 France Michaël Petit France CMR 7 12 27 29 12 11 106
8 France Grégoire Depauw
France Jean-Claude Lagniez
France BMW Team France 22 19 Ret Ret Ret Ret 15 14 22 17 18 22 101
9 France Sylvain Debs France CMR 19 17 22 Ret Ret 27 25 21 18 23 21 24 95
10 France Alain Grand
France Didier Moureu
France CMR DNS DNS 19 Ret 19 17 23 17 20 30 Ret 21 88
11 France Jean-Claude de Castelli France GP34 by Gemo Motorsport 20 20 20 23 52
France L'Espace Bienvenue 25 22
12 France Gwenaël Delomier France CMR 25 21 18 23 35
13 France Arthur Bleynie
France Romain Brandela
France Speed Car 18 18 30
14 Norway Ambrogio Perfetti
Switzerland Oscar Rovelli
Netherlands Mentos Racing 22 19 25
15 France Olivier Pernaut France GP34 by Gemo Motorsport Ret 25 DNS 14 24
16 France André Grammatico France L'Espace Bienvenue 25 22 Ret 19 24
17 Belgium Christian Kelders France IMSA Performance 23 24 16
18 France Marc Sourd France Speed Car EX DNS 14
France CMR 21 24
19 France Thierry Soave France CMR 21 27 14
Guest drivers ineligible to score Am class points
France Olivier Gomez France GP34 by Gemo Motorsport 12 16
France Paul Belmondo France CMR 21 27
Croatia Franjo Kovac Germany Besagroup Racing Team 24 26
Poland Łukasz Kręski
Poland Maciej Marcinkiewicz
Poland eSky AKVO Racing Team 23 28
Canada Scott Maxwell United States Ford Performance Ret Ret
Switzerland Pierre Hirschi France TFT Racing Ret DNS
Pos. Driver Team NOG
France
PAU
France
DIJ
France
MAG
France
CAT
Spain
LEC
France
Points
Key
Colour Result
Gold Race winner
Silver 2nd place
Bronze 3rd place
Green Points finish
Blue Non-points finish
Non-classified finish (NC)
Purple Did not finish (Ret)
Black Disqualified (DSQ)
Excluded (EX)
White Did not start (DNS)
Race cancelled (C)
Withdrew (WD)
Blank Did Not Participate

Bold – Pole
Italics – Fastest Lap

Teams' championship

Pos. Team Manufacturer NOG
France
PAU
France
DIJ
France
MAG
France
CAT
Spain
LEC
France
Points
Pro-Am Class
1 France Speed Car (/ AT Events) Ginetta 1 3 3 4 3 2 2 5 9 6 5 9 165
2 France CD Sport Porsche 2 1 7 2 2 4 6 Ret 8 3 4 5 155
3 France Martinet By Alméras Porsche 7 5 6 13 1 10 9 2 16 5 7 2 120
4 France BMW Team France BMW Ret 16 8 DNS Ret 9 1 1 4 7 2 4 116
5 France Racing Technology Porsche 21 6 1 7 12 5 12 9 7 1 14 26 97
6 France TFT Racing (/ Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee) Porsche 5 8 11 5 8 6 11 6 2 9 8 20 93
7 France Vic Team Porsche 4 2 Ret 6 15 13 5 7 6 19 3 Ret 83
8 France Energy by ART McLaren
Porsche
3 Ret 10 9 9 14 4 3 5 12 9 6 79
9 France CMR Ginetta
Maserati
8 11 2 22 14 7 3 Ret Ret 8 6 Ret 69
10 Netherlands Equipe Verschuur / Las Moras Racing Team[N 4] McLaren 9 21 10 13 1 1 58
11 Netherlands Ekris Motorsport BMW EX 1 3 25 Ret 3 58
12 France Saintéloc Racing Porsche 11 Ret 16 3 4 8 10 22 11 10 11 10 46
13 France Riviera Motorsport Porsche 13 13 18 10 6 15 Ret 13 14 2 15 15 40
14 Belgium Street Art Racing Aston Martin 10 15 14 Ret 16 3 Ret Ret Ret Ret 25
15 Netherlands Equipe Verschuur[N 4] McLaren 22 8 6
16 United Kingdom Generation AMR Super Racing Aston Martin 24 22 23 20 20 23 17 20 16 Ret 2
France L'Espace Bienvenue BMW 17 24 21 16 0
Guest teams ineligible to score Pro-Am class points
Germany Schubert Motorsport BMW 1 15
Luxembourg MOMO-Megatron Team Partrax Porsche 17 23
Spain Bullitt Racing McLaren DNS DNS
Am Class
1 France CMR Ginetta
Maserati
15 17 19 15 5 1 7 12 17 21 12 11 259
2 France Vic Team Ginetta 16 12 12 18 17 Ret Ret 24 26 20 20 19 158
3 France IMSA Performance Porsche Ret DNS 20 12 23 24 22 18 19 22 19 18 146
4 France GP34 by Gemo Motorsport Maserati 20 20 Ret 25 20 23 12 16 DNS 14 125
5 France BMW Team France BMW 22 19 Ret Ret Ret Ret 15 14 22 17 18 22 116
6 France L'Espace Bienvenue BMW 25 22 Ret 19 37
7 Netherlands Mentos Racing Porsche 22 19 33
8 France Speed Car Ginetta 18 18 EX DNS 30
Guest teams ineligible to score Am class points
Germany Besagroup Racing Team Porsche 24 26
Poland eSky AKVO Racing Team Maserati 23 28
United States Ford Performance Ford Ret Ret
France TFT Racing Porsche Ret DNS
Pos. Team Manufacturer NOG
France
PAU
France
DIJ
France
MAG
France
CAT
Spain
LEC
France
Points

See also

Notes

  1. ^ a b Car No. 2 entered as TFT Racing / Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee and cars No. 19 and 21 entered as TFT Racing.
  2. ^ a b Car No. 8 entered as Speed Car / AT Events at Round 1, but from Round 2 on as Speed Car. Cars No. 444 and 445 entered as Speed Car.
  3. ^ a b Car No. 10 entered as Equipe Verschuur and car No. 99 entered as Las Moras Racing Team.
  4. ^ a b Equipe Verschuur and Las Moras Racing Team scored points together as one team in Pau and at Barcelona-Catalunya, but Equipe Verschuur scored points separately at Paul Ricard.

References

  1. ^ "2017 GT4 European Series Schedule Confirmed". sportscar365.com. Jake Kilshaw. 23 December 2016. Retrieved 29 December 2016.
  2. ^ "2017 GT4 European Series Calendar" (PDF). blancpain-gt-series.com. SRO Motorsports Group. 29 July 2016. Retrieved 9 September 2016.[permanent dead link]
  3. ^ a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z aa ab ac ad ae af ag ah ai aj ak al am an ao ap aq ar as at au av aw ax ay az ba bb bc bd be bf bg bh bi bj bk bl bm bn bo bp bq br bs bt bu bv bw bx by bz ca cb Kilshaw, Jake (7 April 2017). "30 Cars for GT4 Series Southern Cup Opener". sportscar365. John Dagys Media. Retrieved 7 April 2017.
  4. ^ a b c d e f g h i j k "2017 Championnat de France FFSA GT/ GT4 European Series Southern Cup - Dijon 1 & 2 Juillet Liste des Participants" (PDF). south.gt4series.com. SRO Motorsports Group. 30 June 2017. Retrieved 30 June 2017.[permanent dead link]
  5. ^ a b c d "Team Racing Technology Enters GT4 Series Southern Cup". sportscar365. John Dagys Media. 9 March 2017. Retrieved 9 March 2017.
  6. ^ a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p "2017 Championnat de France FFSA GT/ GT4 European Series Southern Cup - PAU 19 & 20 Mai Liste Provisoires des Participants" (PDF). south.gt4series.com. SRO Motorsports Group. 17 May 2017. Retrieved 18 May 2017.[permanent dead link]
  7. ^ a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s "2017 Championnat de France FFSA GT/ GT4 European Series Southern Cup - Barcelone 30 septembre & 1 Octobre Liste des Participants" (PDF). south.gt4series.com. SRO Motorsports Group. 29 September 2017. Retrieved 30 September 2017.[permanent dead link]
  8. ^ a b c d e f g "ART to Support McLaren Entry in GT4 European Southern Cup". sportscar365. John Dagys Media. 30 March 2017. Retrieved 30 March 2017.
  9. ^ a b c d e f "BMW Team France Confirms Two-Car Entry for GT4 Southern Cup". sportscar365. John Dagys Media. 24 March 2017. Retrieved 24 March 2017.
  10. ^ a b c "2017 Championnat de France FFSA GT/ GT4 European Series Southern Cup - Paul Ricard 14 & 15 Octobre Liste des Participants" (PDF). south.gt4series.com. SRO Motorsports Group. 13 October 2017. Retrieved 14 October 2017.[permanent dead link]
  11. ^ a b c d "2017 Championnat de France FFSA GT/ GT4 European Series Southern Cup - Magny-Cours 9 & 10 Septembre Liste des participants" (PDF). south.gt4series.com. SRO Motorsports Group. 8 September 2017. Retrieved 8 September 2017.[permanent dead link]
  12. ^ a b c d Kilshaw, Jake (11 March 2017). "Generation AMR SuperRacing Vying for Overall GT4 Series Title". sportscar365. John Dagys Media. Retrieved 11 March 2017.
  13. ^ a b c Dagys, John (10 October 2017). "Mustang GT4 Set for European Debut". sportscar365. John Dagys Media. Retrieved 14 October 2017.

External links

This page was last edited on 2 August 2020, at 17:35
Basis of this page is in Wikipedia. Text is available under the CC BY-SA 3.0 Unported License. Non-text media are available under their specified licenses. Wikipedia® is a registered trademark of the Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. WIKI 2 is an independent company and has no affiliation with Wikimedia Foundation.