Año
|
Campeón
|
Finalista
|
Resultado
|
2021
|
Robert Galloway Alex Lawson
|
JC Aragone Nicolás Barrientos
|
7–68, 6–4
|
2020 |
No celebrado
|
2019
|
Sander Arends
David Pel
|
Orlando Luz
Felipe Meligeni Alves
|
6–4, 7–63
|
2018
|
Andrés Artuñedo
David Pérez Sanz
|
Matías Franco Descotte
João Monteiro
|
6–73, 6–3, [10–6]
|
2017
|
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras
Sergiy Stakhovsky
|
Roberto Ortega Olmedo
David Vega Hernández
|
4–6, 6–3, [10–7]
|
2016
|
Purav Raja
Divij Sharan
|
Joaquín Muñoz-Hernández
Akira Santillan
|
6–3, 4–6, [10–8]
|
2015
|
Aleksandr Kudriávtsev
Denís Molchanov
|
Alexander Bury
Andreas Siljeström
|
6–2, 6–4
|
2014
|
Víktor Baluda
Aleksandr Kudriávtsev
|
Brydan Klein
Nikola Mektić
|
6-2, 4-6, 10-3
|
2013
|
Ken Skupski Neal Skupski
|
Mijaí Yelguin
Uladzimir Ignatik
|
6-3, 6-74, 10-6
|
2012
|
Stefano Ianni
Florin Mergea
|
Konstantín Kravchuk
Frank Moser
|
6–2, 6–3
|
2011
|
Johan Brunström
Frederik Nielsen
|
Nicolas Mahut
Lovro Zovko
|
6–2, 3–6, [10–6]
|
2010
|
Thiago Alves
Franco Ferreiro
|
Brian Battistone
Harsh Mankad
|
6–2, 5–7, [10–8]
|
2009
|
Nicolas Mahut
Édouard Roger-Vasselin
|
Sergiy Stajovski
Lovro Zovko
|
6–7(4), 6–3, 10–8
|
2008
|
Ross Hutchins
Jim Thomas
|
Jaroslav Levinský
Filip Polášek
|
7–6(3), 3–6, 10–8
|
2007
|
Rohan Bopanna
Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi
|
Michel Kratochvil
Gilles Müller
|
7–6(8), 6–3
|
2006
|
Paul Baccanello
Chris Guccione
|
Johan Landsberg
Filip Prpic
|
6–3, 7–6(2)
|
2005
|
Marcel Granollers
Álex López Morón
|
Daniele Bracciali
Uros Vico
|
6–4, 6–2
|
2004
|
Ígor Kunitsyn
Vladímir Volchkov
|
Daniel Muñoz-de la Nava
Iván Navarro
|
3–6, 6–3, 6–2
|
2003
|
Ota Fukárek
Tripp Phillips
|
Jean-François Bachelot
Emilio Benfele Álvarez
|
6–4, 7–6(8)
|
2002
|
Tim Crichton
Todd Perry
|
Karol Beck
Sander Groen
|
5–7, 7–6(3), 6–4
|
2001
|
Wesley Moodie
Shaun Rudman
|
Neville Godwin
Marcos Ondruska
|
7–6(5), 6–3
|
2000
|
Ashley Fisher
Jason Weir-Smith
|
Jordan Kerr
Damien Roberts
|
7–6(5), 6–1
|
1999
|
Roger Federer
Sander Groen
|
Ota Fukárek
Alejandro Hernández
|
6–4, 7–6
|
1998
|
Radek Štěpánek
Tomáš Zíb
|
José Antonio Conde
Rubén Fernández-Gil
|
6–3, 7–6
|
1997
|
João Cunha Silva
Nuno Marques
|
Juan Ignacio Carrasco
Brian Eagle
|
6–7, 6–2, 6–4
|
1996
|
Jordi Burillo
Emilio Sánchez
|
José Antonio Conde
Nuno Marques
|
6–4, 7–5
|
1995
|
Rodolphe Gilbert
Guillaume Raoux
|
Sergio Casal
Emilio Sánchez
|
6–4, 6–3
|
1994
|
Rodolphe Gilbert
Stéphane Simian
|
Sergio Casal
Emilio Sánchez
|
6–4, 3–6, 7–6
|
1993
|
Juan Ignacio Carrasco
Mark Petchey
|
Maurice Ruah
Roger Smith
|
6–2, 7–5
|
1992
|
Michael van der Berg
Joost Wijnhoud
|
Nduka Odizor
Roberto Saad
|
7–6, 7–6
|
1991
|
Francisco Clavet
Javier Sánchez
|
Juan Carlos Báguena
José Clavet
|
7–6, 6–2
|
1990
|
Fernando García Lleó
Jesús Manteca
|
Francisco Clavet
Javier Sánchez
|
4–6, 6–3, 7–6
|
1989
|
Sergio Casal
Emilio Sánchez
|
Francisco Clavet
Javier Sánchez
|
7–6, 5–7, 6–4
|
1988
|
Hugo Chapacú
Juan Antonio Rodriguez
|
Francisco Clavet
José Clavet
|
6–4, 7–5
|
1987
|
Aniceto Álvarez
Ernesto Vázquez
|
Víctor Pecci
Hugo Chapacú
|
1–6, 6–3, 8–6
|
1986
|
Roberto Sánchez
Fernando Triviño
|
Francisco Clavet
Ángel Fuentetaja
|
6–4, 2–6, 6–3
|