To install click the Add extension button. That's it.

The source code for the WIKI 2 extension is being checked by specialists of the Mozilla Foundation, Google, and Apple. You could also do it yourself at any point in time.

4,5
Kelly Slayton
Congratulations on this excellent venture… what a great idea!
Alexander Grigorievskiy
I use WIKI 2 every day and almost forgot how the original Wikipedia looks like.
Live Statistics
English Articles
Improved in 24 Hours
Added in 24 Hours
What we do. Every page goes through several hundred of perfecting techniques; in live mode. Quite the same Wikipedia. Just better.
.
Leo
Newton
Brights
Milds

The Voice (Australia season 6)

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

The Voice
Season 6
Broadcast from 24 April – 2 July 2017
Coaches
Host(s) Sonia Kruger
Broadcaster Nine Network
Winner
Judah Kelly
Origin Brisbane, Queensland
Song "Count On Me"
Genre(s) Pop, Country Soul
Coach Delta Goodrem
Runner-up
Hoseah Partsch
Chronology

The sixth season of The Voice began on 24 April 2017.[1] Delta Goodrem was the only coach to reprise her role from the fifth series. She was joined by returning coach, Seal, returning for his third season after a three-year absence and new additions Boy George and Kelly Rowland, replacing Ronan Keating, The Madden Brothers and Jessie J, respectively. Judah Kelly from Team Delta won the competition on July 2, 2017, marking Goodrem's second win as a coach.

Coaches and hosts

In July 2016, Jessie J announced her departure from The Voice after two seasons, commenting "I've loved doing the show, I've done four seasons: two in the U.K., two in Sydney, but I just need to make another album."[2] In November, it was confirmed that Delta Goodrem would be returning for her fifth season as coach, whilst Seal would be returning for his third season after a three-year hiatus.[3] On December 8, 2016, it was announced that former The Voice UK coach Boy George would be joining the show as the third coach.[4] On 24 December 2016, via the show's Facebook page, it was announced that former The X Factor USA judge Kelly Rowland would be joining the panel as the fourth and final coach.[5]

Teams

Color key
Coach Top 48 Artists
Seal
Lucy Sugerman Berni Harrison Rennie Adams Annalisse Walker Ruva Ngwenya
Camryn Jordans Russel Francis Sam Hale Ruby Jo Lara Nakhle
Jessie Tolo-Paepae Arthur Bristowe Liz Conde Brooke Schubert
Delta Goodrem
Judah Kelly Claire Howell Tim Conlon Kelsie Rimmer James Banks
Ellis Hall Nathan Kneen Fasika Ayallew Anthony Sharpe Sean & Molly
Joel & Leroy Grace Laing Rachel Noakes Kelly Read
Kelly Rowland
Fasika Ayallew Spencer Jones Bojesse Pigram Gemma Lyon Sally Skelton
Russ Walker Camryn Jordans Ruva Ngwenya Michelle Mutyora Tommy Harris
Jasmin Khan Chloe Kandetzki Lewis Ciavarella He Planned Us
Boy George
Hoseah Partsch Sarah Stone Robin Johnson Nathan Kneen Russel Francis
Lyn Bowtell James Banks Ellis Hall Sally Skelton Benjamin James Caldwell
Taylah Harrington Brittania Clifford-Pugh Darcy Thornton Jesse Dutlow

Blind auditions

Color key
   Coach hit the "I WANT YOU" button
     Artist defaulted to this team
     Artist elected to join this team
     Artist eliminated with no coach pressing "I WANT YOU" button
     Artist received an 'All Turn'.

Episode 1 (24 April)

The coaches performed a cover of "Vertigo" together at the start of the show.

Order Artist Age Song Coaches and artists choices
Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Berni Harrison 24 "Dancing in the Dark"         
2 Robin Johnson 31 "You're Nobody 'til Somebody Loves You"            
3 Bojesse Pigram 20 "You Need Me, I Don't Need You"      
4 Natalia Eggett 31 "River Deep – Mountain High"
5 Lauren Cassidy N/A "Life Is a Highway"
6 Danny Alcorn N/A "How to Save a Life"
7 Emma Paige Fitzgerald N/A "Piece by Piece"
8 Gemma Lyon 27 "Say My Name"            
9 Hoseah Partsch 17 "Almost Is Never Enough"            

Episode 2 (25 April)

Order Artist Age Song Coaches and artists choices
Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Michelle Mutyora 19 "Listen"         
2 Benjamin James Caldwell 30 "Don't Think Twice, It's All Right"            
3 Cherich Rafael 30 "Can't Stop the Feeling!"
4 Tim Conlon 23 "Castle on the Hill"      
5 Camryn Jordans 17 "Chandelier"         
6 Jeff Gibson 48 "Dumb Things"
7 Claire Howell* 19 "Crazy"            
  • Claire Howell originally auditioned for season 5, where she was eliminated during the battle rounds.

Episode 3 (26 April)

Order Artist Age Song Coaches and artists choices
Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Sally Skelton 18 "One Day I'll Fly Away"      
2 Andy Walton 33 "I Believe in a Thing Called Love"
3 Fasika Ayallew 19 "I Say a Little Prayer"      
4 Arthur Bristowe 32 "Living for the City"      
5 Brittania Clifford-Pugh 17 "Safe & Sound"   
6 Tia Gigliotti 20 "Finally"
7 Annalisse Walker 30 "I Can't Make You Love Me"            

Episode 4 (30 April)

Order Artist Age Song Coaches and artists choices
Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Brooke Schubert 30 "Taking Chances"      
2 Sean & Molly 23 & 20 "Papercuts"   
3 Sam Hale 22 "Lullaby"      
4 Elizabeth Issa 25 "Don't Be So Hard on Yourself"
5 Tommy Harris 18 "Fire and the Flood"      
6 Loren Ryan 23 "Bootylicious"
7 Lucy Sugerman 15 "Space Oddity"         

Episode 5 (1 May)

Order Artist Age Song Coaches and artists choices
Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Jasmin Khan 18 "Royals"      
2 Heath Milner 17 "Much Too Young (To Feel This Damn Old)"
3 Russel Francis 30 "Locked Out of Heaven"   
4 Joel & Leroy 20 & 20 "Work from Home"            
5 Kelly Read 36 "Landslide"      
6 Chelsea J Gibson 39 "Mercy"
7 Amy Fredes N/A "Whenever, Wherever"
8 David Garnham N/A "Wish You Well"
9 Judah Kelly 20 "Tennessee Whiskey"            

Episode 6 (2 May)

Order Artist Age Song Coaches and artists choices
Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Spencer Jones 47 "Black Dog"         
2 Grace Laing 16 "Should've Been Us"      
3 Simon Brook McLachlan N/A "Your Song"
4 Kat Risteska N/A "Rain on Your Parade"
5 Bree Philipson N/A "A Thousand Years"
6 Dale Ostridge 24 "Don't You Worry Child"
7 Sarah Stone 23 "Autumn"            
8 Yasmina Despot 34 "Whatta Man"
9 Anthony Sharpe 42 "Mr. Brightside"   
10 Nathan Kneen 40 "Nessun dorma"            

Episode 7 (7 May)

Order Artist Age Song Coaches and artists choices
Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Ruby Jo 15 "Scars to Your Beautiful"      
2 Lyn Bowtell 39 "Fields of Gold"            
3 Lewis Ciavarella 18 "Billie Jean"   
4 Taylor Pfeiffer 17 "He Taught Me To Yodel"
5 Jesse Dutlow 20 "Tonight Again"   
6 Rianna Corcoran 17 "Mad World"
7 Rennie Adams 31 "Tiny Dancer"            

Episode 8 (8 May)

Order Artist Age Song Coaches and artists choices
Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Chloe Kandetzki 15 "Who's Lovin' You"      
2 Russ Walker 31 "If I Ain't Got You"         
3 Jazmin Varlet N/A "Leave (Get Out)"
4 Elissa Pietrasanta N/A "Heaven"
5 Liam Endersby 19 "Dancing on My Own"
6 Rachel Noakes 23 "Dear Life"      
7 Jessica D'Souza 20 "Lady Marmalade"
8 James Banks 25 "Summertime Sadness"   

Episode 9 (14 May)

Order Artist Age Song Coaches and artists choices
Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Lara Nakhle 19 "Feels Like Home"      
2 He Planned Us 23/20/21 "Joyful, Joyful"      
3 Aydan Calafiore 16 "Say You Won't Let Go"
4 Thomas Stowers 38 "Master Blaster (Jammin')"
5 Ellis Hall 19 "Free Fallin'"   
6 Mercy & Mia N/A "You Are My Sunshine"
7 Joey Tannous N/A "Closer"
8 Tegan Martonyi N/A "Wide Awake"
9 Liz Conde 20 "I Will Always Love You"   
10 Kelsie Rimmer* 25 "Monday"         

*Kelsie Rimmer originally auditioned for season 1, where she was eliminated during the battle rounds.

Episode 10 (15 May)

Order Artist Age Song Coaches and artists choices
Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Taylah Harrington 17 "Believe" Team full      
2 Jessie Tolo-Paepae 33 "I Got a Woman"      
3 Bridget O'Shannessy 17 "Dancing Queen" Team full
4 Darcy Thornton 16 "Part of Me"   
5 Sun Park N/A "Listen to your heart" Team full
6 Tiffany Smith N/A "The Climb"
7 Roy Sagigi N/A "Stand by Me"
8 Sharin Attamimi 19 "Feeling Good"
9 Ruva Ngwenya 24 "Hello"   

The Knockouts

The first episode of the knockouts aired on 21 May 2017. Each knockout round pits 3 artists from the same team against each other, with only one act winning each round. The judges also get two 'steals' each for the entirety of the knockouts, which allows them to steal a rejected act from another team.

Color key

Episode 11 (21 May)

Order Coach Theme Winner Losers 'Steal' result
Artist Song Artists Song Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Delta Adele Judah Kelly "When We Were Young" Fasika Ayallew "Send My Love (To Your New Lover)" N/A   
Kelly Read "Someone like You" N/A
2 George Dance Producers Sarah Stone "Runnin' (Lose It All)" Darcy Thornton "Rather Be" N/A
Jesse Dutlow "Latch" N/A
3 Kelly Independent Woman Gemma Lyon "Ain't Nobody" Lewis Ciavarella "I Can't Stand the Rain" N/A
He Planned Us "Ain't No Mountain High Enough" N/A
4 Seal Sia Lucy Sugerman "She Wolf (Falling to Pieces)" Liz Conde "Alive" N/A
Brooke Schubert "Big Girls Cry" N/A
5 George Meaningful Songs to George Robin Johnson "Faith" Sally Skelton "Will You Love Me Tomorrow"       N/A
Ellis Hall "Need You Tonight"    N/A

Episode 12 (22 May)

Order Coach Theme Winner Losers 'Steal' result
Artist Song Artists Song Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Kelly Ariana Grande Bojesse Pigram "One Last Time" Ruva Ngwenya "Dangerous Woman"    Team full
Chloe Kandetzki "Break Free"
2 Delta Justin Bieber Claire Howell "Let Me Love You" Rachel Noakes "Love Yourself" N/A
Grace Laing "Cold Water" N/A
3 Seal Soul Men Rennie Adams "When a Man Loves a Woman" Arthur Bristowe "Ordinary People" N/A
Jessie Tolo-Paepae "Land of a Thousand Dances" N/A
4 Delta ARIA No. 1s Tim Conlon "Start Again" Joel & Leroy "Never Be like You" N/A
Sean & Molly "Battle Scars" N/A
5 Kelly Movie Soundtracks Spencer Jones "I Don't Want to Miss a Thing" Camryn Jordans "How Far I'll Go"   
Jasmin Khan "I Don't Wanna Live Forever"
6 George Songs with a Message Hoseah Partsch "Man in the Mirror" James Banks "Beautiful" Team full    N/A
Brittania Clifford-Pugh "Imagine" N/A

Episode 13 (23 May)

Order Coach Theme Winner Losers 'Steal' result
Artist Song Artists Song Seal Delta Kelly George
1 Seal British Singers Annalisse Walker "Clown" Russel Francis "Shape of You" Team full Team full Team full   
Lara Nakhle "People Help the People"
2 George The Beatles Lyn Bowtell "Let It Be" Taylah Harrington "Here Comes the Sun" N/A
Benjamin James Caldwell "Jealous Guy" N/A
3 Kelly Beyoncé Russ Walker "1+1" Tommy Harris "Drunk in Love"
Michelle Mutyora "Halo"
4 Delta Australian Anthems Kelsie Rimmer "The Day You Went Away" Nathan Kneen "Burn For You"   
Anthony Sharpe "Sweet Disposition"
5 Seal Rihanna Berni Harrison "Love on the Brain" Ruby Jo "This Is What You Came For" Team full
Sam Hale "FourFiveSeconds"

Battle rounds

The first episode of the Battle Rounds was first broadcast on 28 May 2017.

Color key

Episode 14 (28 May)

The coaches performed a cover of "Dream On" together at the start of the show.

Order Coach Winner Battle Song Loser
1 Seal Lucy Sugerman "Issues" Camryn Jordans
2 George Sarah Stone "Why" Lyn Bowtell
3 Delta Tim Conlon "Bloodstream" Ellis Hall
4 Kelly Spencer Jones "Higher Ground" Russ Walker
5 Delta Claire Howell "Rise" James Banks
6 Kelly Bojesse Pigram "Dancing on My Own" Sally Skelton

Episode 15 (29 May)

Order Coach Winner Battle Song Loser
1 Delta Judah Kelly "The Climb" Kelsie Rimmer
2 Seal Rennie Adams "Human" Ruva Ngwenya
3 George Robin Johnson "7 Years" Russel Francis
4 Kelly Fasika Ayallew "Remember Me" Gemma Lyon
5 Seal Berni Harrison "California Dreamin'" Annalisse Walker
6 George Hoseah Partsch "Bridge over Troubled Water" Nathan Kneen

The Live Shows

Episode 16 (4 June)

The first episode of the Live shows was first broadcast on 4 June 2017.

Order Coach Contestant Song Result
Top 12 performances
1 Seal Lucy Sugerman "Wrecking Ball" Saved by public
2 Kelly Bojesse Pigram "There's Nothing Holdin' Me Back" Saved by public
3 George Hoseah Partsch "Sorry Seems to Be the Hardest Word" Saved by public
4 Delta Claire Howell "Into You" Saved by public
5 Seal Rennie Adams "Let It Go" Saved by public
6 Kelly Fasika Ayallew "Young Hearts Run Free" Saved by public
7 George Robin Johnson "Red" Bottom two
8 Kelly Spencer Jones "We Are the Champions" Saved by public
9 Delta Tim Conlon "Sign of the Times" Bottom two
10 George Sarah Stone "Water Under the Bridge" Saved by public
11 Seal Berni Harrison "Diamonds" Saved by public
12 Delta Judah Kelly "Purple Rain" Saved by public
Sing-off performances
2.1 George Robin Johnson "Don't Let Me Down" Eliminated
2.2 Delta Tim Conlon "Treat You Better" Instant Save

Episode 17 (11 June)

Australian sister band The Veronicas performed their new single "The Only High".

Order Coach Contestant Song Result
Top 11 performances
1.1 George Hoseah Partsch "Everybody's Free (To Feel Good)" Saved by public
1.2 Delta Claire Howell "Symphony" Saved by public
1.3 Seal Rennie Adams "Way Down We Go" Saved by public
1.4 Kelly Bojesse Pigram "Waves" Bottom two
1.5 Delta Judah Kelly "Chains" Saved by public
1.6 Seal Lucy Sugerman "Candle in the Wind" Saved by public
1.7 Kelly Spencer Jones "Chain of Fools" Bottom two
1.8 Delta Tim Conlon "Hold Back the River" Saved by public
1.9 Seal Berni Harrison "Only Love Can Hurt Like This" Saved by public
1.10 George Sarah Stone "Gravity" Saved by public
1.11 Kelly Fasika Ayallew "Freedom" Saved by public
Sing-off performances
2.1 Kelly Bojesse Pigram "Sing" Eliminated
2.2 Kelly Spencer Jones "Skyfall" Instant Save

Episode 18 (18 June)

Order Coach Contestant Song Result
Top 10 performances
1.1 Delta Judah Kelly "I'm Not the Only One" Saved by public
1.2 Seal Lucy Sugerman "Don't Kill My Vibe" Saved by public
1.3 Kelly Spencer Jones "Working Class Man" Saved by public
1.4 George Sarah Stone "Scared to be Lonely" Saved by public
1.5 Seal Berni Harrison "Tears Dry on Their Own" Bottom three
1.6 Delta Tim Conlon "Wonderwall" Bottom three
1.7 Kelly Fasika Ayallew "Love the Way You Lie" Saved by public
1.8 Delta Claire Howell "Stay" Bottom three
1.9 Seal Rennie Adams "True Colors" Saved by public
1.10 George Hoseah Partsch "I Wish" Saved by public
Sing-off performances
2.1 Delta Claire Howell "Secret Love Song" Eliminated
2.2 Seal Berni Harrison "Never Tear Us Apart" Instant Save
2.3 Delta Tim Conlon "Ex's & Oh's" Eliminated

The Semi-Finals

The semi-finals will first broadcast on 25 June 2017. At the end of this episode, four artists will advance to the grand final, while the other four will be eliminated.

Guest Performances

Notes

  • Judah Kelly's rendition of "Hallelujah" reached #3 on the Australian iTunes chart.
  • With the eliminations of Sarah Stone and Berni Harrison, this is the first time in two seasons that each coach has an artist advance to the Grand Finale.
Order Coach Contestant Song Result
Top 8 performances
1.1 Kelly Fasika Ayallew "One Night Only" Saved by public
1.2 Seal Lucy Sugerman "Skinny Love" Saved by public
1.3 Seal Rennie Adams "Lonely Boy" Eliminated
1.4 George Sarah Stone "Green Light" Saved by public
1.5 Kelly Spencer Jones "One" Eliminated
1.6 George Hoseah Partsch "I Wanna Dance with Somebody (Who Loves Me)" Saved by public
1.7 Seal Berni Harrison "You Don't Own Me" Saved by public
1.8 Delta Judah Kelly "Iris" Saved by public
Top 6 performances
2.1 George Hoseah Partsch "Is This Love" Saved by public
2.2 Seal Berni Harrison "Turning Tables" Eliminated
2.3 George Sarah Stone "If I Were a Boy" Eliminated
2.4 Seal Lucy Sugerman "It's Oh So Quiet" Saved by public
2.5 Delta Judah Kelly "Hallelujah" Saved by public
2.6 Kelly Fasika Ayallew "I Have Nothing" Saved by public

Grand Finale

The Grand Finale was first broadcast on 2 July 2017.

Notes

  • Judah Kelly's single "Count On Me" reached #1 on the Australian iTunes chart.
  • Hoseah Partsch's single "Paper Planes" reached #3 on the Australian iTunes chart.
Solo performances
Order Coach Contestant Song Result
1 George Hoseah Partsch "All of Me" by John Legend Runner-up
6 "Paper Planes" (Original Song)
2 Kelly Fasika Ayallew "When Love Takes Over" by David Guetta feat. Kelly Rowland Third Place
3 Seal Lucy Sugerman "You Belong with Me" by Taylor Swift Fourth Place
4 Delta Judah Kelly "Climb Ev'ry Mountain" from The Sound of Music Winner
5 "Count On Me" (Original Song)
Duet performances
Order Duet performers Song
Coach Contestant
1 Seal Lucy Sugerman "Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds" by The Beatles
2 Delta Judah Kelly "I Was Here" by Beyoncé
3 George Hoseah Partsch "What a Wonderful World" by Louis Armstrong
4 Kelly Fasika Ayallew "Proud Mary" by Creedence Clearwater Revival
Group performances
Order Performer Song
1 Top 4 with Katy Perry "Chained to the Rhythm" by Katy Perry
Special guest performances
Order Performer/s Song
1 Noah Cyrus "I'm Stuck"
2 Niall Horan "Slow Hands"
3 Katy Perry "Swish Swish"

Live Shows Elimination Chart

Overall

Artist's info
Result details
Live show results per week
Artist Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Semi-Finals The Live Final
Top 8 Top 6 Round 1 Round 2
Judah Kelly Safe Safe Safe Safe Safe Safe Winner
Hoseah Partsch Safe Safe Safe Safe Safe Safe Runner-up
Fasika Ayallew Safe Safe Safe Safe Safe 3rd Place Eliminated in the Live Final Round 1
Lucy Sugerman Safe Safe Safe Safe Safe 4th Place
Sarah Stone Safe Safe Safe Safe Eliminated Eliminated in the Semi-Finals
Berni Harrison Safe Safe Safe Safe Eliminated
Rennie Adams Safe Safe Safe Eliminated Eliminated in the Semi-Finals
Spencer Jones Safe Safe Safe Eliminated
Claire Howell Safe Safe Eliminated Eliminated (Week 3)
Tim Conlon Safe Safe Eliminated
Bojesse Pigram Safe Eliminated Eliminated (Week 2)
Robin Johnson Eliminated Eliminated (Week 1)

Team

Result details
Live show results per week
Artist Live Shows The Live Finale
Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 The Semi-Final
Top 8 Top 6 Round 1 Round 2
Lucy Sugerman Safe Safe Safe Safe Safe 4th Place
Berni Harrison Safe Safe Safe Safe Eliminated
Rennie Adams Safe Safe Safe Eliminated
Fasika Ayallew Safe Safe Safe Safe Safe 3rd Place
Spencer Jones Safe Safe Safe Eliminated
Bojesse Pigram Safe Eliminated
Judah Kelly Safe Safe Safe Safe Safe Safe Winner
Claire Howell Safe Safe Eliminated
Tim Conlon Safe Safe Eliminated
Hoseah Partsch Safe Safe Safe Safe Safe Safe Runner-up
Sarah Stone Safe Safe Safe Safe Eliminated
Robin Johnson Eliminated

Ratings

The Voice season six consolidated viewership and adjusted position
Colour key:
     – Highest rating during the season
     – Lowest rating during the season
Episode Original airdate Timeslot Viewers
(millions)
Night Rank Source
1 "The Blind Auditions" 24 April 2017 Monday 7:30 pm 1.277 #1 [6]
2 25 April 2017 Tuesday 7:30 pm 1.256 #4 [7]
3 26 April 2017 Wednesday 7:30 pm 1.159 #2 [8]
4 30 April 2017 Sunday 7:00 pm 1.248 #3 [9]
5 1 May 2017 Monday 7:30 pm 1.244 #1 [10]
6 2 May 2017 Tuesday 7:30 pm 1.191 #1 [11]
7 7 May 2017 Sunday 7:00 pm 1.124 #2 [12]
8 8 May 2017 Monday 7:30 pm 1.164 #1 [13]
9 14 May 2017 Sunday 7:00 pm 1.161 #1 [14]
10 15 May 2017 Monday 7:30 pm 1.116 #2 [15]
11 "The Knockout Rounds" 21 May 2017 Sunday 7:00 pm 1.101 #2 [16]
12 22 May 2017 Monday 7:30 pm 1.053 #5 [17]
13 23 May 2017 Tuesday 7:30 pm 0.992 #5 [18]
14 "The Battle Rounds" 28 May 2017 Sunday 7:00 pm 1.108 #4 [19]
15 29 May 2017 Monday 7:30 pm 0.997 #7 [20]
16 "The Live Shows" 4 June 2017 Sunday 7:00 pm 1.058 #4 [21]
17 11 June 2017 0.914 #4 [22]
18 18 June 2017 1.005 #4 [23]
19 "The Semi-Final" 25 June 2017 0.987 #4 [24]
20 "The Grand Finale" 2 July 2017 1.231 #4 [25]
"The Final Two" 1.347 #2
"Winner Announced" 1.357 #1

References

  1. ^ Knox, David (3 April 2017). "Returning: The Voice". TV Tonight. Retrieved 3 April 2017. 
  2. ^ "Jessie J 'feels good' not working on The Voice as she admits begging for movie audition". Mirror Online. July 20, 2016. Retrieved July 22, 2016. 
  3. ^ "Nine Upfronts 2017". TV Tonight. 8 November 2016. Retrieved 8 November 2016. 
  4. ^ "Sunday Times". Perth Now. 8 November 2016. Archived from the original on 20 December 2016. Retrieved 8 November 2016. 
  5. ^ Helligar, Jeremy (24 December 2016). "EXCLUSIVE: It's destiny, child! Kelly Rowland joins The Voice's panel of coaches". The Fix. Retrieved 24 December 2016. 
  6. ^ Knox, David (5 May 2017). "Timeshifted: Monday 24 April 2017". Retrieved 5 May 2017. 
  7. ^ Knox, David (5 May 2017). "Timeshifted: Tuesday 25 April 2017". Retrieved 5 May 2017. 
  8. ^ Knox, David (5 May 2017). "Timeshifted: Wednesday 26 April 2017". Retrieved 5 May 2017. 
  9. ^ Knox, David (10 May 2017). "Timeshifted: Sunday 30 April 2017". Retrieved 10 May 2017. 
  10. ^ Knox, David (10 May 2017). "Timeshifted: Monday 1 May 2017". Retrieved 10 May 2017. 
  11. ^ Knox, David (14 May 2017). "Timeshifted: Tuesday 2 May 2017". Retrieved 14 May 2017. 
  12. ^ Knox, David (15 May 2017). "Timeshifted: Sunday 7 May 2017". Retrieved 15 May 2017. 
  13. ^ Knox, David (17 May 2017). "Timeshifted: Monday 8 May 2017". Retrieved 18 May 2017. 
  14. ^ Knox, David (23 May 2017). "Timeshifted: Sunday 14 May 2017". Retrieved 24 May 2017. 
  15. ^ Knox, David (23 May 2017). "Timeshifted: Monday 15 May 2017". Retrieved 24 May 2017. 
  16. ^ Knox, David (30 May 2017). "Timeshifted: Sunday 21 May 2017". Retrieved 30 May 2017. 
  17. ^ Knox, David (30 May 2017). "Timeshifted: Monday 22 May 2017". Retrieved 30 May 2017. 
  18. ^ Knox, David (1 June 2017). "Timeshifted: Tuesday 23 May 2017". Retrieved 1 June 2017. 
  19. ^ Knox, David (5 June 2017). "Timeshifted: Sunday 28 May 2017". Retrieved 6 June 2017. 
  20. ^ Knox, David (7 June 2017). "Timeshifted: Monday 29 May 2017". Retrieved 7 June 2017. 
  21. ^ Knox, David (13 June 2017). "Timeshifted: Sunday 4 June 2017". Retrieved 13 June 2017. 
  22. ^ Knox, David (19 June 2017). "Timeshifted: Sunday 11 June 2017". Retrieved 24 June 2017. 
  23. ^ Knox, David (2 July 2017). "Timeshifted: Sunday 18 June 2017". Retrieved 2 July 2017. 
  24. ^ Knox, David (4 July 2017). "Timeshifted: Sunday 25 June 2017". Retrieved 4 July 2017. 
  25. ^ Knox, David (11 July 2017). "Timeshifted: Sunday 2 July 2017". Retrieved 11 July 2017. 
This page was last edited on 24 July 2018, at 17:35
Basis of this page is in Wikipedia. Text is available under the CC BY-SA 3.0 Unported License. Non-text media are available under their specified licenses. Wikipedia® is a registered trademark of the Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. WIKI 2 is an independent company and has no affiliation with Wikimedia Foundation.