To install click the Add extension button. That's it.

The source code for the WIKI 2 extension is being checked by specialists of the Mozilla Foundation, Google, and Apple. You could also do it yourself at any point in time.

4,5
Kelly Slayton
Congratulations on this excellent venture… what a great idea!
Alexander Grigorievskiy
I use WIKI 2 every day and almost forgot how the original Wikipedia looks like.
Live Statistics
Spanish Articles
Improved in 24 Hours
Added in 24 Hours
What we do. Every page goes through several hundred of perfecting techniques; in live mode. Quite the same Wikipedia. Just better.
.
Leo
Newton
Brights
Milds

14.º Parlamento de Malasia

De Wikipedia, la enciclopedia libre

14.º Parlamento de Malasia
Datos generales
Ámbito Bandera de Malasia Malasia
Tipo Bicameral
Cámara Alta Dewan Negara
Cámara Baja Dewan Rakyat
Inicio de sesiones 16 de julio de 2018
Liderazgo
Primer ministro Muhyiddin Yassin (PPBM)
desde el 1 de marzo de 2020
Portavoz Mohamad Ariff (PH)
desde el 16 de julio de 2018
Líder de la oposición Ahmad Zahid Hamidi (BN)
desde el 16 de julio de 2018
Composición
Dewan Rakyat
Dewan_Rakyat_2018.svg
Grupos representados   113   Pakatan Harapan   79   Barisan Nasional   18   Gagasan Sejahtera   8   WARISAN   1   STAR   3   Independientes
13.º Parlamento 14.º Parlamento de Malasia En el cargo

El decimocuarto Parlamento de Malasia se formó tras las elecciones federales del 9 de mayo de 2018.[1]​ Realizó su primera sesión el 16 de julio de 2018. Es el primer legislativo que cuenta con mayoría de un partido distinto al Barisan Nasional, en este caso, la coalición Pakatan Harapan. Es el legislativo a cargo del séptimo gobierno de Mahathir Mohamad. No obstante, este renunció en febrero de 2020 tras una crisis gubernamental, tras lo cual fue sucedido por Muhyiddin Yassin.

Conformación

Estado PH BN GS WARISAN Independientes STAR
Perlis
1/3
2/3
0/3
0/3
0/3
0/3
Kedah
10/15
2/15
3/15
0/15
0/15
0/15
Kelantan
0/14
5/14
9/14
0/14
0/14
0/14
Terengganu
0/8
2/8
6/8
0/8
0/8
0/8
Penang
11/13
2/13
0/13
0/13
0/13
0/13
Perak
13/24
11/24
0/24
0/24
0/24
0/24
Pahang
5/14
9/14
0/14
0/14
0/14
0/14
Selangor
20/22
2/22
0/22
0/22
0/22
0/22
Kuala Lumpur
10/11
0/11
0/11
0/11
1/11
0/11
Putrajaya
0/1
1/1
0/1
0/1
0/1
0/1
Negeri Sembilan
5/8
3/8
0/8
0/8
0/8
0/8
Malacca
4/6
2/6
0/6
0/6
0/6
0/6
Johor
18/26
8/26
0/26
0/26
0/26
0/26
Labuán
0/1
1/1
0/1
0/1
0/1
0/1
Sabah
6/25
10/25
0/25
8/25
0/25
1/25
Sarawak
10/31
19/31
0/31
0/31
2/31
0/31
Total
113/222
79/222
18/222
8/222
3/222
1/222

Dewan Rakyat

Estado Circunscripción Partido Diputado
Perlis P001 Padang Besar Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Zahidi Zainul Abidin
P002 Kangar Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Amin Ahmad
P003 Arau Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Shahidan Kassim
Kedah P004 Langkawi Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Mahathir Mohamad
P005 Jerlun Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Mukhriz Mahathir
P006 Kubang Pasu Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Amiruddin Hamzah
P007 Padang Terap Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Mahdzir Khalid
P008 Pokok Sena Pakatan Harapan (AMANAH) Mahfuz Omar
P009 Alor Setar Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Chan Ming Kai
P010 Kuaal Kedah Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Azman Ismail
P011 Pendang Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Awang Solahudin
P012 Jerai Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Sabri Azit
P013 Sik Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Tarmizi Sulaiman
P014 Merbok Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Nurin Aina
P015 Sungai Petani Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Johari Abdul
P016 Baling Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Abdul Azeez Abdul Rahim
P017 Padang Serai Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Karupaiya Mutusami
P018 Kulim-Bandar Baharu Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Saifuddin Nasution Ismail
Kelantan P019 Tumpat Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Che Abdullah Mat Nawi
P020 Pengkalan Chepa Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Ahmad Marzuki Shaary
P021 Kota Bharu Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Takiyuddin Hassan
P022 Pasir Mas Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Ahmad Fadhli Shaari
P023 Rantau Panjang Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Siti Zailah Mohd Yusoff
P024 Kubang Kerian Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Tuan Ibrahim Tuan Man
P025 Bachok Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Nik Mohamad Abduh Nik Abdul Aziz
P026 Baling Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Annuar Musa
P027 Tanah Merah Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Ikmal Hisham Abdul Aziz
P028 Pasir Puteh Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Nik Muhd Zawawi Salleh
P029 Machang Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Ahmad Jazlan Yaakub
P030 Jeli Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Mustapa Mohamed
P031 Pasir Puteh Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Abd Latiff Abd Rahman
P032 Gua Musang Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Tengku Razaleigh Hamzah
Terengganu P033 Besut Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Idris Jusoh
P034 Setiu Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Shaharizukarnain Abdul Kadir
P035 Kuala Nerus Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Mohd Khairuddin Aman Razali
P036 Kuala Terengganu Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Ahmad Amzad Mohamed Hashim
P037 Marang Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Abdul Hadi Awang
P038 Hulu Terengganu Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Rosol Wahid
P039 Dungun Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Wan Hassan Mohd Ramli
P040 Kemaman Gagasan Sejahtera (PAS) Che Alias Hamid
Pahang P041 Kepala Batas Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Reezal Merican Naina Merican
P042 Tasek Gelugor Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Shabudin Yahaya
P043 Bagan Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Lim Guan Eng
P044 Permatang Pauh Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Nurul Izzah Anwar
P045 Bukit Mertajam Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Steven Sim Chee Keong
P046 Batu Kawan Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Kasthuriraani Patto
P047 Nibong Tebal Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Mansor Othman
P048 Bukit Bendera Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Wong Hon Wai
P049 Tanjong Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Chow Kon Yeow
P050 Jelutong Pakatan Harapan (DAP) RSN Rayer
P051 Bukit Gelugor Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Ramkarpal Singh
P052 Bayan Baru Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Sim Tze Tzin
P053 Balik Pulau Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Muhammad Bakhtiar
Perak P054 Gerik Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Hasbullah Osman
P055 Lenggong Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Shamsul Anuar Nasarah
P056 Larut Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Hamzah Zainudin
P057 Parit Buntar Pakatan Harapan (AMANAH) Mujahid Yusof Rawa
P058 Bagan Serai Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Noor Azmi bin Ghazali
P059 Bukit Gantang Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Syed Abu Hussin bin Hafiz Syed Abdul Fasal
P060 Taiping Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Teh Kok Lim
P061 Padang Rengas Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Mohamed Nazri bin Abdul Aziz
P062 Sungai Siput Pakatan Harapan (PKR) S. Kesavan
P063 Tambun Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Ahmad Faizal Azumu
P064 Ipoh Timor Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Wong Kah Woh
P065 Ipoh Barat Pakatan Harapan (DAP) M. Kula
P066 Batu Gajah Pakatan Harapan (DAP) V. Sivakumar
P067 Kuala Kangsar Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Mastura Yazid
P068 Beruas Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Ngeh Koo Ham
P069 Parit Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Ustaz Nizar
P070 Kampar Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Su Keong Siong
P071 Gopeng Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Lee Boon Chye
P072 Tapah Barisan Nasional (MIC) M. Saravanan
P073 Pasir Salak Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Tajuddin Abdul Rahman
P074 Lumut Pakatan Harapan (AMANAH) Hatta Ramli
P075 Bagan Datuk Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Ahmad Zahid bin Hamidi
P076 Teluk Intan Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Nga Kor Ming
P077 Tanjong Malim Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Chang Lih Kang
Pahang P078 Cameron Highlands Barisan Nasional (MIC) Sivarraajh Chandran
P079 Lipis Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Abdul Rahman bin Mohamad
P080 Raub Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Tengku Zulpuri Shah
P081 Jerantut Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Ahmad Nazlan
P082 Indera Mahkota Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Saifuddin Abdullah
P083 Kuantan Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Fuziah Salleh
P084 Paya Besar Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Mohd Shahar bin Abdullah
P085 Pekan Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Najib Razak
P086 Maran Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Ismail bin Abd Muttalib
P087 Kuala Krau Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Ismail bin Mohamed Said
P088 Temerloh Pakatan Harapan (AMANAH) Anuar Tahir
P089 Bentong Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Wong Tack
P090 Bera Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Ismail Sabri Yaakob
P091 Rompin Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Hasan bin Arifin
Selangor P092 Sabak Bernam Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Mohd Fasiah Mohd Fakeh
P093 Sungai Besar Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Muslimin Yahya
P094 Hulu Selangor Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Leow Hsiad Hui
P095 Tanjong Karang Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Noh Omar
P096 Kuala Selangor Pakatan Harapan (AMANAH) Dzulkefly Ahmad
P097 Selayang Pakatan Harapan (PKR) William Leong Jee Keen
P098 Gombak Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Mohamed Azmin Ali
P099 Ampang Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Zuraida Kamarudin
P100 Pandan Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Wan Azizah Wan Ismail (Viceprimera ministra)
P101 Hulu Langat Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Hasanuddin Yunus
P102 Bangi Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Ong Kian Ming
P103 Puchong Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Gobind Singh Deo
P104 Subang Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Wong Chen
P105 Petaling Jaya Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Maria Chin Abdullah
P106 Damansara Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Tony Pua Kiam Wee
P107 Sungai Buloh Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Sivarasa K. Rasiah
P108 Shah Alam Pakatan Harapan (AMANAH) Khalid Samad
P109 Kapar Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Abdullah Sani Abdul Hamid
P110 Klang Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Charles Anthony Santiago
P111 Kota Raja Pakatan Harapan (AMANAH) Mohamad Sabu
P112 Kuala Langat Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Xavier Jayakumar
P113 Sepang Pakatan Harapan (AMANAH) Mohamed Hanipa Maidin
Kuala Lumpur P114 Kepong Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Lim Lip Eng
P115 Batu Pakatan Harapan (Independiente) P. Prabakaran
P116 Wangsa Maju Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Tan Yee Kew
P117 Segambut Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Hannah Yeoh
P118 Setiawangsa Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Nik Nazmi Nik Ahmad
P119 Titiwangsa Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Rina Harun
P120 Bukit Bintang Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Fong Kui Lun
P121 Lembah Pantai Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Ahmad Fahmi Mohamed Fadzil
P122 Seputeh Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Teresa Kok Suh Sim
P123 Cheras Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Tan Kok Wai
P124 Bandar Tun Razak Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Kamarudin Jaffar
Putrajaya P125 Putrajaya Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Tengku Adnan Tengku Mansor
Negeri Sembilan P126 Jelebu Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Jalaluddin Alias
P127 Jempol Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Mohd Salim Shariff
P128 Seremban Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Loke Siew Fook
P129 Kuala Pilah Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Eddin Syazlee Shith
P130 Rasah Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Cha Kee Chin
P131 Rembau Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Khairy Jamaluddin Abu Bakar
P132 Telok Kemang Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Danyal Balagopal Abdullah
P133 Tampin Pakatan Harapan (AMANAH) Hasan Baharom
Malacca P134 Masjid Tanah Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Mas Ermieyati Samsudin
P135 Alor Gajah Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Mohd Redzuan Yusof
P136 Tangga Batu Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Rusnah Aluai
P137 Hang Tuah Jaya Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Shamsul Iskandar Md. Akin
P138 Kota Melaka Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Khoo Poay Tiong
P139 Jasin Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Ahmad Hamzah
Johor P140 Segamat Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Santhara Kumar
P141 Sekijang Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Natrah Ismail
P142 Labis Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Pang Hok Liang
P143 Pagoh Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Muhyiddin Yassin (Primer ministro)
P144 Ledang Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Syed Ibrahim Syed Noh
P145 Bakri Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Yeo Bee Yin
P146 Muar Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Syed Saddiq Syed Abdul Rahman
P147 Parit Sulong Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Noraini Ahmad
P148 Ayer Hitam Barisan Nasional (MCA) Wee Ka Siong
P149 Sri Gading Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Shahruddin Md Salleh
P150 Batu Pahat Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Mohd Rashid Hasnon
P151 Simpang Renggam Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Maszlee Malik
P152 Kluang Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Wong Shu Qi
P153 Sembrong Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Hishammuddin Hussein
P154 Mersing Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Abdul Latiff Ahmad
P155 Tenggara Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Adham Baba
P156 Kota Tinggi Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Halimah Mohd Sadique
P157 Pengerang Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Azalina Othman Said
P158 Tebrau Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Steven Choong
P159 Pasir Gudang Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Hasan Karim
P160 Johor Bahru Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Akmal Nasrullah
P161 Pulai Pakatan Harapan (AMANAH) Salahuddin Ayub
P162 Iskandar Puteri Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Lim Kit Siang
P163 Kulai Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Teo Nie Ching
P164 Pontian Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Ahmad Maslan
P165 Tanjong Piai Pakatan Harapan (PPBM) Mohamed Farid
Labuán P166 Labuán Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Rozman Isli
Sabah P167 Kudat Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Abdul Rahim Bakri
P168 Kota Marudu PBS Maximus Johnity Ongkili
P169 Kota Belud WARISAN Isnaraissah Munirah Majilis
P170 Tuaran UPKO Wilfred Madius Tangau
P171 Sepanggar WARISAN Mohd. Azis Jamman
P172 Kota Kinabalu Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Chan Foong Hin
P173 Putatan Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Awang Husaini Sahari
P174 Penampang WARISAN Darell Leiking
P175 Papar WARISAN Ahmad Hassan
P176 Kimanis Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Anifah Aman
P177 Beaufort Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Azizah Mohd Dun
P178 Sipitang Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Yamani Hafez Musa
P179 Ranau Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Jonathan Yasin
P180 Keningau STAR Jeffrey Kitingan
P181 Tenom Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Noorita Sual
P182 Pensiangan PBRS Arthur Joseph Kurup
P183 Beluran Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Ronald Kiandee
P184 Libaran Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Zakaria Mohd. Edris
P185 Batu Sapi WARISAN Liew Vui Keong
P186 Sandakan Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Wong Tien Fatt
P187 Kinabatangan Barisan Nasional (UMNO) Bung Moktar Radin
P188 Silam WARISAN Mohammadin Ketapi
P189 Semporna WARISAN Mohd Shafie Apdal
P190 Tawau Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Christina Liew Chin Jin
P191 Kalabakan WARISAN Ma'mun Sulaiman
Sarawak P192 Mas Gading Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Mordi Bimol
P193 Santubong Barisan Nasional (PBB) Wan Junaidi Tuanku Jaafar
P194 Petra Jaya Barisan Nasional (PBB) Fadillah Yusof
P195 Bandar Kuching Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Kelvin Yii Lee Wuen
P196 Stampin Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Chong Chieng Jen
P197 Kota Samarahan Barisan Nasional (PBB) Rubiah Wang
P198 Puncak Borneo Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Willie Mongin
P199 Serian Barisan Nasional (SUPP) Richard Riot Jaem
P200 Batang Sadong Barisan Nasional (PBB) Nancy Shukri
P201 Batang Lupar Barisan Nasional (PBB) Rohani Abdul Karim
P202 Sri Aman Barisan Nasional (PRS) Masir Kujat
P203 Lubok Antu Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Jugah Muyang
P204 Betong Barisan Nasional (PBB) Robert Lawson Chuat
P205 Saratok Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Ali Biju
P206 Tanjong Manis Barisan Nasional (PBB) Yusuf Abd. Wahab
P207 Igan Barisan Nasional (PBB) Ahmad Johnie Zawasi
P208 Sarikei Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Wong Ling Biu
P209 Julau Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Larry Sng
P210 Kanowit Barisan Nasional (PRS) Aaron Ago Dagang
P211 Lanang Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Alice Lau Kiong Yieng
P212 Sibu Pakatan Harapan (DAP) Oscar Ling Chai Yew
213 Mukah Barisan Nasional (PBB) Hanifah Hajar Taib
P214 Selangau Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Baru Bian
P215 Kapit Barisan Nasional (PBB) Alexander Nanta Linggi
P216 Hulu Rajang Barisan Nasional (PRS) Wilson Ugak Kumbong
P217 Bintulu Barisan Nasional (SPDP) Tiong King Sing
P218 Sibuti Barisan Nasional (PBB) Lukanisman Awang
P219 Miri Pakatan Harapan (PKR) Michael Teo Yu Keng
220 Baram Barisan Nasional (SPDP) Anyi Ngau
P221 Limbang Barisan Nasional (PBB) Hasbi Habibollah
P222 Lawas Barisan Nasional (PBB) Henry Sum Agong

Dewan Negara

Por definir

Véase también


Predecesor:
13.º Parlamento de Malasia
Legislaturas de Malasia
2018-presente
Sucesor:
Presente

Referencias

  1. Star Online Election Results «Copia archivada». Archivado desde el original el 28 de febrero de 2015. Consultado el 15 de mayo de 2013. 
Esta página se editó por última vez el 10 mar 2020 a las 23:05.
Basis of this page is in Wikipedia. Text is available under the CC BY-SA 3.0 Unported License. Non-text media are available under their specified licenses. Wikipedia® is a registered trademark of the Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. WIKI 2 is an independent company and has no affiliation with Wikimedia Foundation.