To install click the Add extension button. That's it.

The source code for the WIKI 2 extension is being checked by specialists of the Mozilla Foundation, Google, and Apple. You could also do it yourself at any point in time.

4,5
Kelly Slayton
Congratulations on this excellent venture… what a great idea!
Alexander Grigorievskiy
I use WIKI 2 every day and almost forgot how the original Wikipedia looks like.
Live Statistics
Spanish Articles
Improved in 24 Hours
Added in 24 Hours
Languages
Recent
Show all languages
What we do. Every page goes through several hundred of perfecting techniques; in live mode. Quite the same Wikipedia. Just better.
.
Leo
Newton
Brights
Milds

1000 km de Spa-Francorchamps 2011

De Wikipedia, la enciclopedia libre

Los 1000 km de Spa-Francorchamps 2011, fue un evento de carreras de deportes de resistencia celebrado en el Circuito de Spa-Francorchamps, Spa, Bélgica, del 5 al 7 de mayo de 2011. Spa- Francorchamps fue la segunda carrera de la Temporada 2011 de la Intercontinental Le Mans Cup.

YouTube Encyclopedic

  • 1/2
    Views:
    17 497
    1 171
  • ✪ Onboard Ferrari F430 on Spa-Francorchamps track
  • ✪ Spa-Francorchamps Circuit - Track Introduction

Transcription

Clasificación

Los ganadores de las poles en cada clase están marcados en negrita.[1]

Pos Clase Equipo Piloto Tiempo Grilla
1 LMP1 #1 Audi Sport Team Joest Timo Bernhard 2:01.502 1
2 LMP1 #2 Audi Sport Team Joest André Lotterer 2:01.788 2
3 LMP1 #3 Audi Sport North America Tom Kristensen 2:02.145 3
4 LMP1 #10 Team Oreca-Matmut Nicolas Lapierre 2:05.482 4
5 LMP1 #12 Rebellion Racing Nicolas Prost 2:06.767 5
6 LMP1 #20 Quifel ASM Team Olivier Pla 2:07.290 6
7 LMP1 #16 Pescarolo Team Christophe Tinseau 2:07.528 7
8 LMP1 #15 OAK Racing Matthieu Lahaye 2:07.729 8
9 LMP1 #23 MIK Corse Giacomo Piccini 2:08.821 9
10 LMP2 #42 Strakka Racing Danny Watts 2:10.016 10
11 LMP2 #46 TDS Racing Mathias Beche 2:10.141 11
12 LMP2 #26 Signatech Nissan Franck Mailleux 2:10.474 12
13 LMP1 #7 Peugeot Sport Total Marc Gené 2:10.725 13
14 LMP2 #45 Boutsen Energy Racing Nicolas de Crem 2:11.183 14
15 LMP2 #41 Greaves Motorsport Tom Kimber-Smith 2:11.218 15
16 LMP2 #40 Race Performance Ralph Meichtry 2:11.306 16
17 LMP2 #44 Extrême Limite AM Paris Fabien Rosier 2:11.842 17
18 LMP1 #9 Peugeot Sport Total Simon Pagenaud 2:12.108 18
19 LMP2 #35 OAK Racing Andrea Barlesi 2:12.373 19
20 LMP2 #39 Pecom Racing Pierre Kaffer 2:13.584 20
21 FLM #92 Neil Garner Motorsport Phil Keen 2:13.592 21
22 LMP2 #33 Level 5 Motorsports Christophe Bouchut 2:13.851 22
23 LMP2 #43 RLR msport Rob Garofall 2:14.122 23
24 FLM #91 Hope Racing Nicolas Marroc 2:14.431 24
25 FLM #99 JMB Racing Olivier Lombard 2:17.120 25
26 FLM #93 Genoa Racing Elton Julian 2:18.219 26
27 FLM #95 Pegasus Racing Julien Schell 2:18.757 27
28 GTE-Pro #71 AF Corse Jaime Melo 2:20.743 28
29 GTE-Pro #66 JMW Motorsport Rob Bell 2:20.915 29
30 GTE-Pro #51 AF Corse Giancarlo Fisichella 2:21.086 30
31 GTE-Pro #77 Team Felbermayr-Proton Marc Lieb 2:21.291 31
32 GTE-Pro #55 BMW Motorsport Augusto Farfus 2:21.460 32
33 GTE-Pro #89 Hankook Team Farnbacher Dominik Farnbacher 2:21.779 33
34 GTE-Pro #56 BMW Motorsport Andy Priaulx 2:22.219 34
35 GTE-Pro #76 IMSA Performance Matmut Wolf Henzler 2:22.955 35
36 GTE-Am #67 IMSA Performance Matmut Nicolas Armindo 2:23.007 36
37 GTE-Pro #58 Luxury Racing Anthony Beltoise 2:23.063 37
38 GTE-Am #61 AF Corse Marco Cioci 2:23.269 38
39 GTE-Am #82 CRS Racing Phil Quaife 2:23.485 39
40 GTE-Pro #75 Prospeed Competition Marc Goossens 2:23.639 40
41 GTE-Am #60 Gulf AMR Middle East Fabien Giroix 2:23.727 41
42 GTE-Am #70 Kessel Racing Philipp Peter 2:24.050 42
43 GTE-Am #88 Team Felbermayr-Proton Horst Felbermayr, Jr. 2:24.599 43
44 GTE-Am #50 Larbre Compétition Gabriele Gardel 2:24.773 44
45 GTE-Pro #65 Lotus Jetalliance James Rossiter 2:25.124 45
46 GTE-Am #62 CRS Racing Pierre Ehret 2:25.617 46
47 GTE-Am #63 Proton Competition Christian Ried 2:26.797 47
48 GTE-Pro #59 Luxury Racing Frédéric Makowiecki 2:27.098 48
49 GTE-Am #57 Krohn Racing Tracy Krohn 2:28.677 49
50 LMP1 #8 Peugeot Sport Total Sin Tiempo 50
51 LMP1 #13 Rebellion Racing Sin Tiempo 51
52 GTE-Pro #64 Lotus Jetalliance Sin Tiempo 52
53 GTE-Am #72 AF Corse Sin Tiempo 53
54 GTE-Pro #79 JOTA Sin Tiempo 54

Carrera

Ganadores de la clase en negrita. Los coches que no completan el 70% de la distancia del ganador son marcados como No Clasificados (NC).[2]

Pos Clase No Equipo Pilotos Chasis Neumáticos Vueltas
Motor
1 LMP1 7 Francia Peugeot Sport Total Austria Alexander Wurz
Reino Unido Anthony Davidson
España Marc Gené
Peugeot 908 M 161
Peugeot HDi 3.7 L Turbo V8
(Diesel)
2 LMP1 8 Francia Peugeot Sport Total Francia Franck Montagny
Francia Stéphane Sarrazin
Francia Nicolas Minassian
Peugeot 908 M 161
Peugeot HDi 3.7 L Turbo V8
(Diesel)
3 LMP1 3 Alemania Audi Sport North America Reino Unido Allan McNish
Italia Rinaldo Capello
Dinamarca Tom Kristensen
Audi R18 TDI M 160
Audi TDI 3.7 L Turbo V6
(Diesel)
4 LMP1 1 Alemania Audi Sport Team Joest Alemania Timo Bernhard
Francia Romain Dumas
Alemania Mike Rockenfeller
Audi R18 TDI M 159
Audi TDI 3.7 L Turbo V6
(Diesel)
5 LMP1 2 Alemania Audi Sport Team Joest Alemania André Lotterer
Francia Benoît Tréluyer
Suiza Marcel Fässler
Audi R18 TDI M 158
Audi TDI 3.7 L Turbo V6
(Diesel)
6 LMP1 16 Francia Pescarolo Team Francia Emmanuel Collard
Francia Christophe Tinseau
Francia Julien Jousse
Pescarolo 01 Evo M 156
Judd GV5 S2 5.0 L V10
7 LMP1 12 Suiza Rebellion Racing Suiza Neel Jani
Francia Nicolas Prost
Lola B10/60 M 156
Toyota RV8KLM 3.4 L V8
8 LMP1 9 Francia Peugeot Sport Total Francia Sébastien Bourdais
Portugal Pedro Lamy
Francia Simon Pagenaud
Peugeot 908 M 155
Peugeot HDi 3.7 L Turbo V8
(Diesel)
9 LMP1 13 Suiza Rebellion Racing Francia Jean-Christophe Boullion
Italia Andrea Belicchi
Lola B10/60 M 155
Toyota RV8KLM 3.4 L V8
10 LMP1 10 Francia Team Oreca-Matmut Francia Nicolas Lapierre
Francia Loïc Duval
Francia Olivier Panis
Peugeot 908 HDi FAP M 152
Peugeot HDi 5.5 L Turbo V12
(Diesel)
11 LMP2 46 España TDS Racing Suiza Mathias Beche
Francia Pierre Thiriet
Reino Unido Jody Firth
Oreca 03 M 150
Nissan VK45DE 4.5 L V8
12 LMP2 45 Bélgica Boutsen Energy Racing Austria Dominik Kraihamer
Bélgica Nicolas de Crem
Oreca 03 D 150
Nissan VK45DE 4.5 L V8
13 LMP2 42 Reino Unido Strakka Racing Reino Unido Danny Watts
Reino Unido Jonny Kane
Reino Unido Nick Leventis
HPD ARX-01d M 150
HPD HR28TT 2.8 L Turbo V6
14 LMP2 43 Reino Unido RLR msport Reino Unido Barry Gates
Reino Unido Rob Garofall
Reino Unido Simon Phillips
MG-Lola EX265 D 147
Judd-BMW HK 3.6 L V8
15 LMP2 26 Francia Signatech Nissan Francia Franck Mailleux
Francia Soheil Ayari
España Lucas Ordoñez
Oreca 03 D 146
Nissan VK45DE 4.5 L V8
16 GTE
Pro
51 Italia AF Corse Italia Giancarlo Fisichella
Italia Gianmaria Bruni
Ferrari 458 Italia GT2 M 144
Ferrari 4.5 L V8
17 GTE
Pro
89 Alemania Hankook Team Farnbacher Alemania Dominik Farnbacher
Dinamarca Allan Simonsen
Ferrari 458 Italia GT2 H 144
Ferrari 4.5 L V8
18 GTE
Pro
56 Alemania BMW Motorsport Alemania Uwe Alzen
Reino Unido Andy Priaulx
BMW M3 GT2 D 144
BMW 4.0 L V8
19 FLM 95 Francia Pegasus Racing Alemania Mirco Schultis
Alemania Patrick Simon
Francia Julien Schell
Oreca FLM09 M 144
Chevrolet LS3 6.2 L V8
20 GTE
Pro
55 Alemania BMW Motorsport Alemania Jörg Müller
Brasil Augusto Farfus
BMW M3 GT2 D 143
BMW 4.0 L V8
21 GTE
Pro
79 Reino Unido JOTA Reino Unido Simon Dolan
Reino Unido Sam Hancock
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2 D 141
Aston Martin 4.5 L V8
22 GTE
Pro
75 Bélgica Prospeed Competition Alemania Marco Holzer
Bélgica Marc Goossens
Porsche 997 GT3-RSR M 141
Porsche 4.0 L Flat-6
23 FLM 93 Estados Unidos Genoa Racing Alemania Jens Petersen
Ecuador Elton Julian
Alemania Christian Zugel
Oreca FLM09 M 141
Chevrolet LS3 6.2 L V8
24 GTE
Am
67 Francia IMSA Performance Matmut Francia Raymond Narac
Francia Nicolas Armindo
Porsche 997 GT3-RSR M 140
Porsche 4.0 L Flat-6
25 GTE
Am
61 Italia AF Corse Italia Piergiuseppe Perazzini
Italia Marco Cioci
Bélgica Stéphane Lémeret
Ferrari F430 GTE M 140
Ferrari 4.0 V8
26 GTE
Am
50 Francia Larbre Compétition Francia Patrick Bornhauser
Francia Julien Canal
Suiza Gabriele Gardel
Chevrolet Corvette C6.R M 139
Chevrolet 5.5 L V8
27 GTE
Am
63 Alemania Proton Competition Alemania Christian Ried
Países Bajos Niek Hommerson
Porsche 997 GT3-RSR M 139
Porsche 4.0 L Flat-6
28 GTE
Am
88 Alemania Team Felbermayr-Proton Austria Horst Felbermayr, Jr.
Estados Unidos Bryce Miller
Porsche 997 GT3-RSR M 137
Porsche 4.0 L Flat-6
29 GTE
Am
62 Reino Unido CRS Racing Alemania Pierre Ehret
Reino Unido Shaun Lynn
Nueva Zelanda Roger Willis
Ferrari F430 GTE M 137
Ferrari 4.0  V8
30 GTE
Am
70 Suiza Kessel Racing Polonia Michał Broniszewski
Austria Philipp Peter
Ferrari F430 GTE M 135
Ferrari 4.0 L V8
31 GTE
Am
57 Estados Unidos Krohn Racing Estados Unidos Tracy Krohn
Suecia Niclas Jönsson
Ferrari F430 GTE D 134
Ferrari 4.0  V8
32 LMP2 35 Francia OAK Racing Francia Patrice Lafargue
Francia Fréderic Da Rocha
Italia Andrea Barlesi
OAK Pescarolo 01 D 134
Judd-BMW HK 3.6 L V8
33 GTE
Pro
66 Reino Unido JMW Motorsport Reino Unido Rob Bell
Reino Unido James Walker
Ferrari 458 Italia GT2 D 132
Ferrari 4.5 L V8
34 LMP2 40 Suiza Race Performance Suiza Michel Frey
Suiza Ralph Meichtry
Francia Marc Rostan
Oreca 03 D 132
Judd-BMW HK 3.6 L V8
35 GTE
Pro
77 Alemania Team Felbermayr-Proton Alemania Marc Lieb
Austria Richard Lietz
Porsche 997 GT3-RSR M 129
Porsche 4.0 L Flat-6
36 FLM 92 Reino Unido Neil Garner Motorsport Reino Unido John Hartshorne
Reino Unido Steve Keating
Reino Unido Phil Keen
Oreca FLM09 M 125
Chevrolet LS3 6.2 L V8
37 LMP2 41 Reino Unido Greaves Motorsport Francia Gary Chalandon
Arabia Saudita Karim Ojjeh
Reino Unido Tom Kimber-Smith
Zytek Z11SN D 123
Nissan VK45DE 4.5 L V8
38 LMP2 44 Francia Extrême Limite AM Paris Francia Fabien Rosier
Suiza Maurice Basso
Suiza Jean-Marc Luco
Norma M200P D 122
Judd-BMW HK 3.6 L V8
39 LMP1 23 Italia MIK Corse España Máximo Cortés
Italia Ferdinando Geri
Italia Giacomo Piccini
Zytek 09SC - Hybrid D 174
Zytek ZG348 3.4 L V8
40 GTE
Pro
64 Austria Lotus Jetalliance Reino Unido Martin Rich
Países Bajos Oskar Slingerland
Lotus Evora GTE M 119
Toyota (Cosworth) 4.0 L V6
41 FLM 99 Mónaco JMB Racing Francia Manuel Rodrigues
Francia Jean-Marc Menahem
Francia Olivier Lombard
Oreca FLM09 M 117
Chevrolet LS3 6.2 L V8
DSQ
[cita requerida]
FLM 91 Suiza Hope Racing Francia Nicolas Marroc
Italia Luca Moro
República Popular China Zhang Shan Qi
Oreca FLM09 M 144
Chevrolet LS3 6.2 L V8
DNF GTE
Pro
71 Italia AF Corse Brasil Jaime Melo
Finlandia Toni Vilander
Ferrari 458 Italia GT2 M 137
Ferrari 4.5 L V8
DNF GTE
Am
82 Reino Unido CRS Racing Reino Unido Phil Quaife
Reino Unido Adam Christodoulou
Países Bajos Klaas Hummel
Ferrari F430 GTE M 137
Ferrari 4.0 L V8
NC GTE
Am
60 Emiratos Árabes Unidos Gulf AMR Middle East Francia Fabien Giroix
Alemania Roald Goethe
Reino Unido Michael Wainright
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2 D 108
Aston Martin 4.5 L V8
DNF LMP1 20 Portugal Quifel ASM Team Portugal Miguel Amaral
Francia Olivier Pla
Zytek 09SC D 106
Zytek ZG348 3.4 L V8
DNF GTE
Am
72 Italia AF Corse Estados Unidos Robert Kauffman
Portugal Rui Águas
Ferrari F430 GTE M 105
Ferrari 4.0 V8
DNF GTE
Pro
59 Francia Luxury Racing Mónaco Stéphane Ortelli
Francia Frédéric Makowiecki
Ferrari 458 Italia GT2 M 64
Ferrari 4.5 L V8
DNF LMP2 39 Argentina Pecom Racing Argentina Matías Russo
Argentina Luís Pérez Companc
Alemania Pierre Kaffer
Lola B11/40 M 60
Judd-BMW HK 3.6 L V8
DNF LMP2 33 Estados Unidos Level 5 Motorsports Estados Unidos Scott Tucker
Francia Christophe Bouchut
Portugal João Barbosa
Lola B08/80 M 59
HPD HR28TT 2.8 L Turbo V6
DNF GTE
Pro
65 Austria Lotus Jetalliance Reino Unido James Rossiter
Reino Unido Johnny Mowlem
SuizaJonathan Hirschi
Lotus Evora GTE M 21
Toyota (Cosworth) 4.0 L V6
DNF GTE
Pro
76 Francia IMSA Performance Matmut Francia Patrick Pilet
Alemania Wolf Henzler
Porsche 997 GT3-RSR M 16
Porsche 4.0 L Flat-6
DNF GTE
Pro
58 Francia Luxury Racing Francia Anthony Beltoise
Francia François Jakubowski
Suiza Jean-Denis Délétraz
Ferrari 458 Italia GT2 M 4
Ferrari 4.5 L V8
DNS LMP1 15 Francia OAK Racing Francia Matthieu Lahaye
Francia Pierre Ragues
Francia Guillaume Moreau
OAK Pescarolo 01 D -
Judd DB 3.4 L V8
DNS LMP2 36 Reino Unido RML Reino Unido Mike Newton
Brasil Thomas Erdos
Reino Unido Ben Collins
HPD ARX-01d D -
HPD HR28TT 2.8 L Turbo V6

Referencias

  1. «LMS Spa Provisional Grid» (PDF). Automobile Club de l'Ouest. 6 de mayo de 2011. Consultado el 6 de mayo de 2011.  (enlace roto disponible en Internet Archive; véase el historial y la última versión).
  2. «Race - Provisional Classification» (PDF). lemans-series.com. Le Mans Series. 7 de mayo de 2011. Consultado el 8 de mayo de 2011.  (enlace roto disponible en Internet Archive; véase el historial y la última versión).
Prueba previa:
12 Horas de Sebring 2011
Temporada 2011 de la Intercontinental Le Mans Cup
Siguiente prueba:
24 Horas de Le Mans 2011
Prueba previa:
1000 km de Spa-Francorchamps 2010
6 Horas de Spa-Francorchamps
Siguiente prueba:
6 Horas de Spa-Francorchamps 2012
Esta página se editó por última vez el 29 mar 2019 a las 22:49.
Basis of this page is in Wikipedia. Text is available under the CC BY-SA 3.0 Unported License. Non-text media are available under their specified licenses. Wikipedia® is a registered trademark of the Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. WIKI 2 is an independent company and has no affiliation with Wikimedia Foundation.