To install click the Add extension button. That's it.

The source code for the WIKI 2 extension is being checked by specialists of the Mozilla Foundation, Google, and Apple. You could also do it yourself at any point in time.

4,5
Kelly Slayton
Congratulations on this excellent venture… what a great idea!
Alexander Grigorievskiy
I use WIKI 2 every day and almost forgot how the original Wikipedia looks like.
Live Statistics
Spanish Articles
Improved in 24 Hours
Added in 24 Hours
Languages
Recent
Show all languages
What we do. Every page goes through several hundred of perfecting techniques; in live mode. Quite the same Wikipedia. Just better.
.
Leo
Newton
Brights
Milds

1000 km de Silverstone 2010

De Wikipedia, la enciclopedia libre

Los Autosport 1000 km de Silverstone 2010 fue la quinta y última ronda de la temporada 2010 de la Le Mans Series y la carrera inaugural de la Copa Intercontinental Le Mans. Se celebró en el circuito de Silverstone el 12 de septiembre. Los fabricantes de las categorías LMP1 y GT2 son elegibles para competir por puntos en el ILMC, los equipos designados en todas las categorías excepto en la Fórmula Le Mans también están compitiendo por un título ILMC.

YouTube Encyclopedic

  • 1/5
    Views:
    43 389
    23 678
    21 644
    1 634
    11 868
  • ✪ F1 2013 Silverstone 100% Career Mode Part 27: British Grand Prix
  • ✪ F1 Return to Glory: Japanese Grand Prix
  • ✪ F1 2013 Menu Analysis
  • ✪ Fernando Alonso vs Felipe Massa | GP Europa - Nurburgring 2007
  • ✪ Gran Turismo 6 Demo Review + Circuit Racing/Drifting w/ Fanatec Wheel

Transcription

Clasificación

Los ganadores de las poles en cada clase están marcados en negrita.[1]

Pos Clase Equipo Piloto Tiempo Grilla
1* LMP1 No. 7 Audi Sport Team Joest Allan McNish 1:43.475 1
2* LMP1 No. 8 Audi Sport Team Joest Timo Bernhard 1:44.012 2
3* LMP1 No. 1 Team Peugeot Total Nicolas Minassian 1:44.489 3
4* LMP1 No. 4 Team Oreca Matmut Nicolas Lapierre 1:44.510 4
5 LMP1 No. 13 Rebellion Racing Andrea Belicchi 1:45.731 5
6 LMP1 No. 009 Aston Martin Racing Sam Hancock 1:45.911 6
7* LMP1 No. 11 Drayson Racing Jonny Cocker 1:46.259 7
8 LMP1 No. 12 Rebellion Racing Neel Jani 1:46.451 8
9 LMP1 No. 008 Signature-Plus Franck Mailleux 1:46.482 9
10 LMP2 No. 42 Strakka Racing Danny Watts 1:46.961 10
11 LMP1 No. 5 Beechdean-Mansell Greg Mansell 1:47.421 11
12 LMP1 No. 20 Team LNT Johnny Mowlem 1:48.509 12
13 LMP2 No. 40 Quifel-ASM Team Olivier Pla 1:49.538 13
14 LMP2 No. 41 Team Bruichladdich Thor-Christian Ebbesvik 1:50.374 14
15 LMP2 No. 25 RML Thomas Erdos 1:51.221 15
16* LMP2 No. 24 OAK Racing Matthieu Lahaye 1:51.625 16
17* LMP2 No. 30 Racing Box Federico Leo 1:52.792 17
18* LMP2 No. 29 Racing Box Marco Cioci 1:53.365 18
19 LMP2 No. 39 KSM Jonathan Kennard 1:53.410 19
20 LMP2 No. 31 RLR msport Rob Garofall 1:54.013 20
21 LMP2 No. 36 Pegasus Racing Julien Schell 1:55.674 21
22 LMP2 No. 27 Race Performance Michel Frey 1:56.596 22
23 FLM No. 48 Hope Polevision Racing Charlie Hollings 1:56.968 23
24 LMP2 No. 47 Hope Polevision Racing Steve Zacchia 1:57.057 24
25 FLM No. 44 DAMS Warren Hughes 1:57.312 25
26 FLM No. 45 Boutsen Energy Racing Dominik Kraihamer 1:57.850 25
27 FLM No. 43 DAMS Andrea Barlesi 1:59.443 27
28* GT1 No. 50 Larbre Compétition Patrice Goueslard 2:02.640 28
29 GT2 No. 92 JMW Motorsport Rob Bell 2:03.340 29
30* GT2 No. 95 AF Corse Toni Vilander 2:03.499 30
31* GT2 No. 77 Team Felbermayr-Proton Marc Lieb 2:03.643 31
32* GT2 No. 96 AF Corse Jaime Melo 2:03.728 32
33* GT2 No. 75 Prospeed Competition Richard Westbrook 2:03.759 33
34 GT2 No. 89 Hankook Team Farnbacher Allan Simonsen 2:03.840 34
35* GT2 No. 88 Team Felbermayr-Proton Martin Ragginger 2:03.862 35
36 GT2 No. 85 Spyker Squadron Peter Dumbreck 2:03.877 36
37 GT2 No. 94 AF Corse Matías Russo 2:04.027 37
38*− GT2 No. 78 BMW Team Schnitzer Dirk Werner 2:04.475 38
39 GT2 No. 76 IMSA Performance Matmut Patrick Pilet 2:04.595 39
40* GT2 No. 91 CRS Racing Andrew Kirkaldy 2:04.818 40
41 FLM No. 46 JMB Racing Maurice Basso 2:05.402 41
42* GT2 No. 90 CRS Racing Pierre Kaffer 2:05.481 42
43* GT2 No. 99 Gulf Team First Fabien Giroix 2:08.916 43
44 LMP1 No . 007 Aston Martin Racing Sin tiempo 44
45* LMP2 No. 35 OAK Racing Sin tiempo 45

Tengase en cuenta que los competidores de la ILMC están marcados con un asterisco (*).

Carrera

Ganadores de la clase en negrita. Coches que no cumplan el 70% de la distancia del ganador esta marcados como No clasificados (NC).

Pos Clase No Equipo Pilotos Chasis Neumáticos Vueltas
Motor
1 LMP1 1 Francia Team Peugeot Total Francia Nicolas Minassian
Reino Unido Anthony Davidson
Peugeot 908 HDi FAP M 170
Peugeot HDi 5.5 L Turbo V12
(Diésel)
2 LMP1 4 Francia Team Oreca Matmut Francia Nicolas Lapierre
Francia Stéphane Sarrazin
Peugeot 908 HDi FAP M 170
Peugeot HDi 5.5 L Turbo V12
(Diésel)
3 LMP1 8 Alemania Audi Sport Team Joest Italia Rinaldo Capello
Alemania Timo Bernhard
Audi R15 TDI plus M 170
Audi TDI 5.5 L Turbo V10
(Diésel)
4 LMP1 009 Reino Unido Aston Martin Racing Reino Unido Sam Hancock
Dinamarca Juan Barazi
Alemania Stefan Mücke
Lola-Aston Martin B09/60 M 167
Aston Martin 6.0 L V12
5 LMP1 12 Suiza Rebellion Racing Suiza Neel Jani
Francia Nicolas Prost
Lola B10/60 M 165
Rebellion (Judd) 5.5 L V10
6 LMP1 008 Francia Signature-Plus Francia Pierre Ragues
Francia Franck Mailleux
Bélgica Vanina Ickx
Lola-Aston Martin B09/60 D 164
Aston Martin 6.0 L V12
7 LMP1 5 Reino Unido Beechdean Mansell Reino Unido Greg Mansell
Reino Unido Leo Mansell
Ginetta-Zytek GZ09S D 161
Zytek ZG458 4.5 L V8
8 LMP2 42 Reino Unido Strakka Racing Reino Unido Danny Watts
Reino Unido Nick Leventis
Reino Unido Jonny Kane
HPD ARX-01C M 160
HPD AL7R 3.4 L V8
9 LMP2 40 Portugal Quifel ASM Team Portugal Miguel Amaral
Francia Olivier Pla
Ginetta-Zytek GZ09SB/2 D 160
Zytek ZG348 3.4 L V8
10 LMP2 35 Francia OAK Racing
Francia Team Mazda France
Francia Guillaume Moreau
Mónaco Richard Hein
Pescarolo 01 D 160
Judd DB 3.4 L V8
11 LMP1 11 Reino Unido Drayson Racing Reino Unido Paul Drayson
Reino Unido Jonny Cocker
Lola B09/60 M 157
Judd GV5.5 S2 5.5 L V10
12 LMP2 25 Reino Unido RML Reino Unido Mike Newton
Reino Unido Ben Collins
Brasil Thomas Erdos
Lola B08/80 D 157
HPD AL7R 3.4  V8
13 LMP2 30 Italia Racing Box
Italia MIK Racing
Italia Fabio Babini
Italia Fernando Geri
Italia Federico Leo
Lola B09/80 M 153
Judd DB 3.4 L V8
14 FLM 44 Francia DAMS Reino Unido Jody Firth
Reino Unido Warren Hughes
Oreca FLM09 M 152
Corvette 6.2 L V8
15 FLM 47 Suiza Hope Polevision Racing Suiza Steve Zacchia
Francia Olivier Lombard
Italia Luca Moro
Oreca FLM09 M 152
Corvette 6.2 L V8
16 LMP2 24 Francia OAK Racing
Francia Team Mazda France
Francia Jacques Nicolet
Francia Matthieu Lahaye
Pescarolo 01 D 151
Judd DB 3.4 L V8
17 FLM 48 Suiza Hope Polevision Racing Bélgica Nico Verdonck
Suiza Christophe Pillon
Reino Unido Charlie Hollings
Oreca FLM09 [[|]] 151
Corvette 6.2 L V8
18 LMP2 29 Italia Racing Box
Italia MIK Racing
Italia Piergiuseppe Perazzini
Italia Marco Cioci
Italia Luca Pirri
Lola B09/80 M 150
Judd DB 3.4 L V8
19 LMP2 41 Reino Unido Team Bruichladdich Arabia Saudita Karim Ojjeh
Reino Unido Tim Greaves
Noruega Thor-Christian Ebbesvik
Ginetta-Zytek GZ09SB/2 D 150
Zytek ZG348 3.4 L V8
20 FLM 43 Francia DAMS Italia Alessandro Cicognani
Italia Andrea Barlesi
Francia Gary Chalandon
Oreca FLM09 M 149
Corvette 6.2 L V8
21 LMP2 39 Alemania KSM España Lucas Ordoñez
Francia Jean de Pourtales
Reino Unido Jonathan Kennard
Lola B08/47 D 148
Judd DB 3.4 L V8
22 LMP1 20 Reino Unido Team LNT Reino Unido Johnny Mowlem
Canadá Tony Burgess
Estados Unidos Chris McMurry
Ginetta-Zytek GZ09S D 148
Zytek ZG458 4.5 L V8
23 GT2 96 Italia AF Corse Italia Gianmaria Bruni
Brasil Jaime Melo
Ferrari F430 GT2 M 147
Ferrari 4.0 L V8
24 GT2 75 Bélgica Prospeed Competition Alemania Marco Holzer
Reino Unido Richard Westbrook
Porsche 997 GT3-RSR M 147
Porsche 4.0 L Flat-6
25 GT2 92 Reino Unido JMW Motorsport Reino Unido Rob Bell
Reino Unido Darren Turner
Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT2 D 147
Aston Martin 4.5 L V8
26 GT2 91 Reino Unido CRS Racing Reino Unido Andrew Kirkaldy
Reino Unido Tim Mullen
Ferrari F430 GT2 M 146
Ferrari 4.0 L V8
27 GT2 77 Alemania Team Felbermayr-Proton Alemania Marc Lieb
Austria Richard Lietz
Porsche 997 GT3-RSR M 146
Porsche 4.0 L Flat-6
28 GT2 76 Francia IMSA Performance Matmut Francia Patrick Pilet
Francia Raymond Narac
Porsche 997 GT3-RSR M 145
Porsche 4.0 L Flat-6
29 GT2 85 Países Bajos Spyker Squadron Países Bajos Tom Coronel
Reino Unido Peter Dumbreck
Spyker C8 Laviolette GT2-R M 145
Audi 4.0 L V8
30 GT2 78 Alemania BMW Team Schnitzer Alemania Jörg Müller
Alemania Dirk Werner
BMW M3 GT2 D 145
BMW 4.0 L V8
31 GT2 94 Italia AF Corse Argentina Luis Pérez Companc
Argentina Matías Russo
Ferrari F430 GT2 M 145
Ferrari 4.0 L V8
32 GT2 88 Alemania Team Felbermayr-Proton Alemania Christian Ried
Austria Martin Ragginger
Francia Romain Dumas
Porsche 997 GT3-RSR M 145
Porsche 4.0 L Flat-6
33 FLM 45 Bélgica Boutsen Energy Racing Bélgica Nicolas De Crem
Austria Dominik Kraihamer
Bélgica Bernard Delhez
Oreca FLM09 M 141
Corvette 6.2 L V8
34 GT2 99 Emiratos Árabes Unidos Gulf Team First Francia Fabien Giroix
Francia Roald Goethe
Lamborghini Gallardo LP560 GT2 D 135
Lamborghini 5.2 L V10
35 GT2 95 Italia AF Corse Italia Giancarlo Fisichella
Finlandia Toni Vilander
Francia Jean Alesi
Ferrari F430 GT2 M 134
Ferrari 4.0 L V8
36 GT2 90 Reino Unido CRS Racing Reino Unido Phil Quaife
Alemania Pierre Ehret
Alemania Pierre Kaffer
Ferrari F430 GT2 M 134
Ferrari 4.0 L V8
37 LMP1 13 Suiza Rebellion Racing Italia Andrea Belicchi
Francia Jean-Christophe Boullion
Lola B10/60 M 133
Rebellion (Judd) 5.5 L V10
38 GT1 50 Francia Larbre Compétition Suiza Gabriele Gardel
Francia Patrice Goueslard
Brasil Fernando Rees
Saleen S7-R M 131
Ford 7.0 L V8
39 FLM 46 Mónaco JMB Racing Países Bajos Peter Kutemann
Suiza Maurice Basso
Reino Unido John Hartshorne
Oreca FLM09 M 130
Corvette 6.2 L V8
40 LMP2 27 Suiza Race Performance Suiza Michel Frey
Francia Pierre Bruneau
Francia Marc Rostan
Radical SR9 D 124
Judd DB 3.4 L V8
41
NC
LMP2 31 Reino Unido RLR Msport Reino Unido Barry Gates
Reino Unido Rob Garofall
Reino Unido Simon Phillips
MG-Lola EX265 D 141
AER P07 2.0 L Turbo I4
42
NC
LMP1 007 Reino Unido Aston Martin Racing México Adrián Fernández
Suiza Harold Primat
Reino Unido Andy Meyrick
Lola-Aston Martin B09/60 M 131
Aston Martin 6.0 L V12
43
DNF
GT2 89 Alemania Hankook Team Farnbacher Alemania Dominik Farnbacher
Dinamarca Allan Simonsen
Ferrari F430 GT2 H 44
Ferrari 4.0 L V8
44
DNF
LMP1 7 Alemania Audi Sport Team Joest Dinamarca Tom Kristensen
Reino Unido Allan McNish
Audi R15 TDI plus M 15
Audi TDI 5.5 L Turbo V10
(Diésel)
45
DNF
LMP2 36 Francia Pegasus Racing Francia Julien Schell
Francia Frédéric da Rocha
Oreca-Courage LC75 D 2
AER P07 2.0 L Turbo I4

Referencias

  1. «LMS Silverstone Qualifying» (PDF). Le Mans Series. 11 de septiembre de 2010. Consultado el 11 de septiembre de 2010. Uso incorrecto de la plantilla enlace roto (enlace roto disponible en Internet Archive; véase el historial y la última versión).
Prueba previa:
Ninguna
Temporada 2010 de la Intercontinental Le Mans Cup
Siguiente prueba:
Petit Le Mans 2010
Prueba previa:
1000 km de Silverstone 2009
6 Horas de Silverstone
Siguiente prueba:
6 Horas de Silverstone 2011
Esta página se editó por última vez el 6 jun 2019 a las 00:35.
Basis of this page is in Wikipedia. Text is available under the CC BY-SA 3.0 Unported License. Non-text media are available under their specified licenses. Wikipedia® is a registered trademark of the Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. WIKI 2 is an independent company and has no affiliation with Wikimedia Foundation.