To install click the Add extension button. That's it.

The source code for the WIKI 2 extension is being checked by specialists of the Mozilla Foundation, Google, and Apple. You could also do it yourself at any point in time.

4,5
Kelly Slayton
Congratulations on this excellent venture… what a great idea!
Alexander Grigorievskiy
I use WIKI 2 every day and almost forgot how the original Wikipedia looks like.
Live Statistics
English Articles
Improved in 24 Hours
Added in 24 Hours
Languages
Recent
Show all languages
What we do. Every page goes through several hundred of perfecting techniques; in live mode. Quite the same Wikipedia. Just better.
.
Leo
Newton
Brights
Milds

2016 William Jones Cup

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

2016 William Jones Cup
Tournament information
LocationNew Taipei
DatesM: 23–31 July 2016
W: 3–7 August 2016
Host(s) Taiwan
TeamsM: 9
W: 6
Websitehttp://jonescup.choxue.com/
Final positions
ChampionsM: Mighty Sports
W:  South Korea
1st runners-upM:  South Korea
W:  Japan
2nd runners-upM:  Chinese Taipei A
W:  Chinese Taipei A
MVPUnited States Dewarick Spencer
(Mighty Sports)
← 2015
2017 →

The 2016 William Jones Cup was the 38th staging of William Jones Cup, an international basketball tournament. The men's tournament was held from 23–31 July 2016[1][2] at the Hsinchuang Gymnasium in New Taipei City, Taiwan.[3] The women's tournament was held from 3–7 August 2016.

Mighty Sports won the cup with two games to spare, securing the fifth overall championship for the Philippines.[4]

Men's tournament

Participating teams

Team standings

[7]

Team Pld W L PF PA PD Pts Tie
Philippines Mighty Sports 8 8 0 715 576 +139 16
 South Korea 8 6 2 592 490 +102 14
 Chinese Taipei A (Blue) 8 5 3 614 572 +42 13 1–0
 Iran 8 5 3 547 519 +28 13 0–1
United States Sacramento State Hornets 8 3 5 524 548 −24 11 1–1; 1.11
 Egypt 8 3 5 555 589 −34 11 1–1; 1.01
 Japan 8 3 5 514 579 −65 11 1–1; 0.89
 Chinese Taipei B (White) 8 2 6 557 643 −86 10
 India 8 1 7 536 638 −102 9

Day 1

23 July
15:00
South Korea  73–74  Egypt
Scoring by quarter: 16–24, 9–19, 21–17, 27–14
Pts: Byun, Lee S.H. 13
Rebs: Lee S.H. 7
Asts: Heo H. 5
Pts: El-Gammal 21
Rebs: Ibrahim 7
Asts: four players 2 each
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
23 July
17:00
Chinese Taipei B  61–73  Iran
Scoring by quarter: 18–13, 12–22, 15–19, 16–19
Pts: Huang T.H. 15
Rebs: Florveus 11
Asts: Wu C.C. 3
Pts: Yakhchali 18
Rebs: Mirzaei, Yakhchali 8
Asts: Yakhchali 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
23 July
19:30
Chinese Taipei A  76–55  Japan
Scoring by quarter: 17–17, 14–10, 23–16, 22–12
Pts: Liu 21
Rebs: Davis 12
Asts: Chen S.N. 5
Pts: Nagayoshi 14
Rebs: Mitsuhara 7
Asts: Togashi 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
23 July
21:30
India  60–62 United States Sacramento State Hornets
Scoring by quarter: 13–12, 14–14, 21–23, 12–13
Pts: Pethani 23
Rebs: Pethani 11
Asts: Bhriguvanshi, Amj. Singh 6
Pts: Strings 22
Rebs: Stuteville 15
Asts: Graves 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Day 2

24 July
13:00
Egypt  74–79  Chinese Taipei B
Scoring by quarter: 14–22, 27–16, 19–16, 14–25
Pts: Gendy 22
Rebs: Gendy 9
Asts: El-Gammal 7
Pts: Huang T.H. 19
Rebs: Yang H.C. 8
Asts: Wu C.C. 6
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
24 July
15:00
Japan  89–70  India
Scoring by quarter: 22–19, 23–9, 29–21, 15–21
Pts: Kumagae 17
Rebs: Nagayoshi, Nemoto 5
Asts: Togashi 6
Pts: Bhriguvanshi, Amj. Singh 16
Rebs: Annadurai 9
Asts: Bhriguvanshi 5
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
24 July
17:00
Sacramento State Hornets United States 48–63  South Korea
Scoring by quarter: 19–21, 7–15, 10–16, 12–11
Pts: Hornsby, Strings 10
Rebs: Hornsby 10
Asts: Graves, Wu 2
Pts: Byun 11
Rebs: Heo H. 5
Asts: Heo H. 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
24 July
19:00
Mighty Sports Philippines 89–81  Chinese Taipei A
Scoring by quarter: 14–27, 26–10, 25–15, 24–29
Pts: Spencer 27
Rebs: N'Diaye, Singletary 9
Asts: Brickman 5
Pts: Liu 25
Rebs: Chou Y.H., Liu 8
Asts: Chen Y.C. 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Day 3

25 July
13:00
Japan  71–66  Egypt
Scoring by quarter: 19–13, 13–14, 11–15, 28–24
Pts: Togashi 18
Rebs: Endo 7
Asts: Shinoyama 6
Pts: Nasar 13
Rebs: Ibrahim 7
Asts: Gendy, El-Gammal 3
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
25 July
15:00
Iran  70–59 United States Sacramento State Hornets
Scoring by quarter: 12–12, 17–16, 24–18, 17–13
Pts: Yakhchali 17
Rebs: Mashayekhi 5
Asts: Torabi, Yakhchali 3
Pts: Strings 16
Rebs: Strings 9
Asts: Graves 5
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
25 July
17:00
South Korea  65–86 Philippines Mighty Sports
Scoring by quarter: 18–22, 13–23, 14–14, 20–27
Pts: Heo I.Y., Kim J.K., Lee S.H. 11
Rebs: Kang 6
Asts: Heo H. 5
Pts: Thornton 24
Rebs: N'Diaye 8
Asts: Graham 3
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
25 July
19:00
Chinese Taipei A  76–70 (OT)  India
Scoring by quarter: 22–17, 14–14, 11–14, 19–21Overtime: 10–4
Pts: Liu 18
Rebs: Davis 16
Asts: Chang Y.A., Chen Y.C. 3
Pts: Amj. Singh 18
Rebs: Pethani 17
Asts: Bhriguvanshi 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Day 4

26 July
13:00
Egypt  65–74  Iran
Scoring by quarter: 22–17, 17–23, 5–19, 21–15
Pts: El-Sabagh, Gendy 17
Rebs: El-Mekawi, Gendy 5
Asts: El-Gammal 3
Pts: Arghavan 24
Rebs: Arghavan 9
Asts: Yakhchali 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
26 July
15:00
India  55–97  South Korea
Scoring by quarter: 9–29, 14–19, 14–24, 18–25
Pts: Bhriguvanshi 9
Rebs: Annadurai, T. Singh 5
Asts: T. Singh 5
Pts: Heo U. 19
Rebs: four players 5 each
Asts: Heo H. 5
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
26 July
17:00
Sacramento State Hornets United States 69–88 Philippines Mighty Sports
Scoring by quarter: 23–23, 12–31, 15–15, 19–19
Pts: Dressler 16
Rebs: Patton 9
Asts: Graves, Jackson 3
Pts: Macklin, Spencer 14
Rebs: Singletary 7
Asts: Brickman 5
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
26 July
19:00
Chinese Taipei B  81–80  Chinese Taipei A
Scoring by quarter: 26–18, 19–20, 20–17, 16–25
Pts: Yang H.C. 22
Rebs: Florveus 16
Asts: Huang T.H., Wu C.C. 4
Pts: Liu 26
Rebs: Davis 8
Asts: Chen S.N. 6
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Day 5

27 July
13:00
Egypt  79–67  India
Scoring by quarter: 11–16, 25–13, 24–22, 19–16
Pts: Nasar 19
Rebs: Nasar 7
Asts: El-Gammal, Mohamed 4
Pts: Amr. Singh 22
Rebs: Annadurai 10
Asts: Bhriguvanshi 5
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
27 July
15:00
South Korea  67–50  Iran
Scoring by quarter: 12–9, 21–13, 16–17, 18–11
Pts: Heo I.Y., Kim S.H. 15
Rebs: Kim J.K, Lee S.H. 6
Asts: Heo H., Lee S.H. 4
Pts: Yakhchali 13
Rebs: Arghavan 5
Asts: Aslani 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
27 July
17:00
Mighty Sports Philippines 87–66  Japan
Scoring by quarter: 28–12, 22–9, 20–26, 17–19
Pts: Graham 15
Rebs: N'Diaye 10
Asts: Spencer 5
Pts: Nishikawa 15
Rebs: Mitsuhara 10
Asts: Fujii 7
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
27 July
19:00
Sacramento State Hornets United States 81–60  Chinese Taipei B
Scoring by quarter: 15–20, 19–18, 19–9, 28–13
Pts: Strings 24
Rebs: Strings 8
Asts: Graves 4
Pts: Florveus 17
Rebs: Florveus 11
Asts: Chien C.Y. 3
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Day 6

28 July
13:00
India  81–101 Philippines Mighty Sports
Scoring by quarter: 27–23, 21–25, 11–31, 22–22
Pts: Amr. Singh 18
Rebs: Amj. Singh 13
Asts: Amj. Singh 4
Pts: Thornton 30
Rebs: Spencer 10
Asts: Spencer 12
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
28 July
15:00
Egypt  70–63 United States Sacramento State Hornets
Scoring by quarter: 15–13, 15–11, 20–15, 20–24
Pts: Kamal 17
Rebs: Kamal 16
Asts: Gendy, El-Sabagh, Kamal 2
Pts: Battaglia 15
Rebs: Dressler 10
Asts: Dressler, Jackson, Ugbaja 2
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
28 July
17:00
Chinese Taipei B  68–72  Japan
Scoring by quarter: 13–19, 20–13, 21–15, 14–25
Pts: Chien Y.C. 15
Rebs: Florveus 20
Asts: Wu C.C. 5
Pts: Fujii 12
Rebs: Fujii 9
Asts: Fujii 6
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
28 July
19:00
Iran  63–66  Chinese Taipei A
Scoring by quarter: 15–11, 13–20, 13–18, 22–17
Pts: Yakhchali 23
Rebs: Mashayekhi 11
Asts: Mirzaei 3
Pts: Yang C.M. 16
Rebs: Davis 13
Asts: Chen Y.C., Chou Y.H., Liu 2
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Day 7

29 July
13:00
India  77–63  Chinese Taipei B
Scoring by quarter: 17–16, 13–23, 28–14, 19–10
Pts: Bhriguvanshi 27
Rebs: Amj. Singh 17
Asts: Bhriguvanshi, Pari, Amj. Singh 4
Pts: Yang H.C. 18
Rebs: Florveus 14
Asts: Wu C.C. 9
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
29 July
15:00
Mighty Sports Philippines 80–73  Iran
Scoring by quarter: 20–10, 16–14, 17–28, 27–21
Pts: Thornton 24
Rebs: Thornton 10
Asts: Spencer 5
Pts: Doraghi 20
Rebs: Yousofvand 7
Asts: Mozafarivanani 5
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
29 July
17:00
Japan  45–68  South Korea
Scoring by quarter: 13–18, 9–13, 15–21, 8–16
Pts: Fujii 12
Rebs: Mitsuhara, Nagayoshi 5
Asts: Fujii 4
Pts: Lee S.H. 17
Rebs: Kim J.K. 8
Asts: Heo H. 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
29 July
19:00
Chinese Taipei A  82–66  Egypt
Scoring by quarter: 21–19, 10–22, 24–13, 27–12
Pts: Davis 23
Rebs: Davis, Liu 9
Asts: Chen Y.C. 8
Pts: Gendy 15
Rebs: Gendy 9
Asts: El-Sadani 2
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Day 8

30 July
13:00
Iran  73–65  Japan
Scoring by quarter: 22–5, 10–21, 26–22, 15–17
Pts: Arghavan 19
Rebs: Arghavan 9
Asts: Yakhchali 6
Pts: Togashi 25
Rebs: Mitsuhara 10
Asts: Mitsuhara 5
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
30 July
15:00
Egypt  61–80 Philippines Mighty Sports
Scoring by quarter: 12–14, 16–21, 19–17, 14–28
Pts: Gendy 24
Rebs: Gendy 12
Asts: Kamal, Shousha 3
Pts: Thornton 20
Rebs: Thornton 15
Asts: Brickman 5
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
30 July
17:00
South Korea  82–65  Chinese Taipei B
Scoring by quarter: 26–16, 19–5, 15–20, 22–24
Pts: Heo U. 16
Rebs: Heo U. 8
Asts: Lee S.H. 6
Pts: Florveus 17
Rebs: Florvues 13
Asts: Wu C.C. 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
30 July
19:00
Sacramento State Hornets United States 71–86  Chinese Taipei A
Scoring by quarter: 12–12, 16–20, 15–25, 28–29
Pts: Wu 17
Rebs: Hornsby 14
Asts: Graves, Strings 5
Pts: Tien 17
Rebs: Davis 13
Asts: Liu 3
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Day 9

31 July
13:00
India  56–71  Iran
Scoring by quarter: 10–15, 21–17, 19–24, 6–15
Pts: Amr. Singh 22
Rebs: Amr. Singh 9
Asts: Bhriguvanshi, Pari 4
Pts: Yakhchali 15
Rebs: Arghavan 9
Asts: Arghavan, Mozafarivanani 6
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
31 July
15:00
Japan  51–71 United States Sacramento State Hornets
Scoring by quarter: 5–8, 18–21, 12–20, 16–22
Pts: Nishikawa 14
Rebs: Mitsuhara 10
Asts: Fujii, Kumagae 3
Pts: Strings 23
Rebs: Hornsby 11
Asts: Graves 6
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
31 July
17:00
Chinese Taipei B  80–104 Philippines Mighty Sports
Scoring by quarter: 16–30, 17–24, 28–33, 19–17
Pts: Chien Y.C. 18
Rebs: Florveus 18
Asts: Lee K.Y. 5
Pts: Spencer 27
Rebs: Spencer 9
Asts: Singletary 7
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
31 July
19:00
Chinese Taipei A  67–77  South Korea
Scoring by quarter: 14–17, 12–15, 21–25, 20–20
Pts: Liu 16
Rebs: Davis 12
Asts: Chang Y.A, Chen S.N., Liu 2
Pts: Kim J.K 28
Rebs: Kim J.K. 8
Asts: Heo H. 6
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Women's tournament

Participating teams

Team standings

Team Pld W L PF PA PD Pts Tie
 South Korea 5 4 1 301 281 +20 9 1–0
 Japan 5 4 1 382 270 +112 9 0–1
 Chinese Taipei A (Blue) 5 3 2 360 300 +60 8 1–0
United States United States WJC 5 3 2 357 344 +13 8 0–1
 Chinese Taipei B (White) 5 1 4 351 368 −17 6
 Thailand 5 0 5 245 433 −188 5

Day 1

3 August
15:00
Thailand  44–93 United States United States WJC
Scoring by quarter: 4–31, 13–15, 11–25, 16–22
Pts: Yothanan 8
Rebs: Yothanan 5
Asts: Kruatiwa 3
Pts: Harvin, King 27
Rebs: King 10
Asts: Harris 6
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
3 August
17:00
South Korea  65–58  Chinese Taipei B
Scoring by quarter: 18–18, 12–13, 15–13, 20–14
Pts: Kim D.B. 16
Rebs: Kwak 15
Asts: Kim D.B. 7
Pts: Wang W.L. 10
Rebs: Huang H.T. 7
Asts: Huang J.C., Lo, Wang W.L. 2
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
3 August
19:30
Chinese Taipei A  68–73  Japan
Scoring by quarter: 15–20, 24–23, 13–12, 16–18
Pts: Li Y.R. 16
Rebs: Lin C.W. 8
Asts: Lin C.W. 5
Pts: Mawuli 14
Rebs: Mawuli, Nishioka 7
Asts: Fujioka 7
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Day 2

4 August
15:00
Thailand  41–60  South Korea
Scoring by quarter: 11–14, 11–22, 3–9, 16–15
Pts: Prajuapsook 10
Rebs: Yothanan 7
Asts: Kruatiwa 3
Pts: four players 9 each
Rebs: Kim Y.H. 7
Asts: Kim D.B. 2
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
4 August
17:00
Japan  92–53 United States United States WJC
Scoring by quarter: 18–9, 23–18, 19–13, 32–13
Pts: Hayashi 14
Rebs: four players 5 each
Asts: Fujioka 8
Pts: King 13
Rebs: Ford 7
Asts: King 2
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
4 August
19:00
Chinese Taipei B  51–70  Chinese Taipei A
Scoring by quarter: 15–14, 8–21, 6–16, 22–19
Pts: Wang W.L. 9
Rebs: Wang W.L. 14
Asts: Huang J.C. 2
Pts: Liu H.Y. 17
Rebs: Lin C.W. 7
Asts: Pan T.Y., Peng S.C. 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Day 3

5 August
15:00
South Korea  55–63 United States United States WJC
Scoring by quarter: 14–20, 14–11, 16–17, 11–15
Pts: Kim D.B. 19
Rebs: Kim D.B. 12
Asts: Yoon 4
Pts: Harvin, King 15
Rebs: Harris 14
Asts: five players 1 each
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
5 August
17:00
Chinese Taipei B  58–71  Japan
Scoring by quarter: 15–17, 15–16, 19–20, 9–18
Pts: Huang L.C. 15
Rebs: Yang 7
Asts: Wang W.L. 3
Pts: Mawuli 22
Rebs: Mawuli 13
Asts: Fujioka 10
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
5 August
19:00
Chinese Taipei A  90–50  Thailand
Scoring by quarter: 27–13, 22–14, 25–14, 16–9
Pts: Liu H.Y., Peng S.C. 17
Rebs: Chen Y.C. 9
Asts: Lin H.F. 6
Pts: Thiratananitiworachot 18
Rebs: Thiratananitiworachot 7
Asts: Surin, Yothanan 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Day 4

6 August
15:00
Japan  56–57  South Korea
Scoring by quarter: 18–12, 14–10, 22–11, 2–24
Pts: Mawuli 21
Rebs: Onuma 8
Asts: Hayashi, Mawuli 3
Pts: Kim D.B. 13
Rebs: Yang 10
Asts: Yoon 5
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
6 August
17:00
Thailand  76–100  Chinese Taipei B
Scoring by quarter: 19–27, 24–28, 24–30, 9–15
Pts: Banmoo, Kruatiwa 13
Rebs: Yothanan 8
Asts: Kruatiwa 4
Pts: Huang L.C. 20
Rebs: Chen W.A., Huang Y.T. 5
Asts: Huang J.C. 5
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
6 August
19:00
United States WJC 62–69  Chinese Taipei A
Scoring by quarter: 17–22, 11–15, 10–16, 24–16
Pts: King 23
Rebs: Harris, King 14
Asts: Robinson 2
Pts: Wang L.Y. 16
Rebs: Lin C.W. 9
Asts: Huang F.S. 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Day 5

7 August
15:00
Japan  90–34  Thailand
Scoring by quarter: 17–6, 30–7, 20–13, 23–8
Pts: Akaho 17
Rebs: Akaho 11
Asts: Miyazaki 5
Pts: Surin 10
Rebs: Janthabut, Sorot 4
Asts: Saechua 3
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
7 August
17:00
Chinese Taipei B  84–86 (OT) United States WJC
Scoring by quarter: 21–20, 13–19, 16–19, 23–15, Overtime: 11–13
Pts: Huang H.T. 18
Rebs: Huang H.T. 9
Asts: Huang H.T., Huang Y.T. 3
Pts: Harvin 23
Rebs: Harris 22
Asts: Ford 4
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City
7 August
19:00
Chinese Taipei A  63–64  South Korea
Scoring by quarter: 13–24, 14–14, 20–9, 16–17
Pts: Peng S.C. 20
Rebs: Lin C.W. 7
Asts: Huang F.S., Li Y.R., Peng S.C. 3
Pts: Kim D.B. 19
Rebs: Kwak 12
Asts: Kim D.B. 7
Hsinchuang Gymnasium, New Taipei City

Awards

Men's tournament

2016 William Jones Cup
Philippines
Mighty Sports
First title
Most Valuable Player[11]
United States Dewarick Spencer (Mighty Sports)
Mythical Five[12]

Women's tournament

2016 William Jones Cup
South Korea
South Korea
Twelfth title

References

  1. ^ a b The wires (3 July 2016). "Teng brothers, Dozier confirm to lead Mighty Sports quest for Jones Cup title". Sports Interactive Network Philippines. Retrieved 17 July 2016.
  2. ^ Beltran, Nelson (23 July 2016). "Mighty Sports faces Taiwan five in J Cup". The Philippine Star. Retrieved 23 July 2016.
  3. ^ a b c d e f Chou, Ying-chou (9 July 2016). "38th Annual William Jones Cup Team Announcements". Asia-Basket. Eurobasket Inc. Retrieved 23 July 2016.
  4. ^ Araneta, Chuck (29 July 2016). "Jones Cup: Mighty Sports-Philippines downs Iran, seals first place". Sports5. tv5.com.ph. Retrieved 31 July 2016.
  5. ^ "Amritpal to lead India in William Jones Cup". Punjab News Express. Legit Expressions Pvt. Ltd. 21 July 2016. Retrieved 23 July 2016.
  6. ^ "Iran Basketball Team Announced for Jones Cup". Tasnim News Agency. 13 July 2016. Retrieved 17 July 2016.
  7. ^ "2016 Men's Schedule". 2016 William Jones Cup. Retrieved 31 July 2016.
  8. ^ Chou, Ying-chou (4 June 2016). "South Korea returns to defend crown: 2016 National Team Announced". Asia-Basket. Eurobasket Inc. Retrieved 26 July 2016.
  9. ^ Chou, Ying-chou (9 July 2016). "2016 Japan National Team Roster". Asia-Basket. Eurobasket Inc. Retrieved 26 July 2016.
  10. ^ Chou, Ying-chou (7 July 2016). "2016 USA National Select Team Roster". Asia-Basket. Eurobasket Inc. Retrieved 26 July 2016.
  11. ^ "Dewarick Spencer named MVP". Asia-Basket.com. 15 August 2016. Retrieved 31 August 2016.
  12. ^ "Joness Cup First Team". Asia-Basket.com. 15 August 2016. Retrieved 31 August 2016.
This page was last edited on 26 January 2019, at 01:15
Basis of this page is in Wikipedia. Text is available under the CC BY-SA 3.0 Unported License. Non-text media are available under their specified licenses. Wikipedia® is a registered trademark of the Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. WIKI 2 is an independent company and has no affiliation with Wikimedia Foundation.