To install click the Add extension button. That's it.

The source code for the WIKI 2 extension is being checked by specialists of the Mozilla Foundation, Google, and Apple. You could also do it yourself at any point in time.

4,5
Kelly Slayton
Congratulations on this excellent venture… what a great idea!
Alexander Grigorievskiy
I use WIKI 2 every day and almost forgot how the original Wikipedia looks like.
Live Statistics
English Articles
Improved in 24 Hours
Added in 24 Hours
Languages
Recent
Show all languages
What we do. Every page goes through several hundred of perfecting techniques; in live mode. Quite the same Wikipedia. Just better.
.
Leo
Newton
Brights
Milds

United States congressional delegations from Missouri

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

Missouri's congressional districts since 2013[1]

These are tables of congressional delegations from Missouri to the United States House of Representatives and the United States Senate.

The current dean of the Missouri delegation is Senator Roy Blunt, having served in the Senate since 2011 and in Congress since 1997.

U.S. House of Representatives

Current members

List of members, their terms in office, district boundaries, and the district political ratings according to the CPVI. The delegation has 8 members: 6 Republicans and 2 Democrats.

Dist
rict
Representative Party Incumbency CPVI District map
1st
Cori Bush 117th U.S Congress.jpg

Cori Bush
(St. Louis)
Democratic since
January 3, 2021
D+29 Missouri US Congressional District 1 (since 2013).tif
2nd
Ann Wagner 113th Congress official photo.jpg

Ann Wagner
(Ballwin)
Republican since
January 3, 2013
R+4 Missouri US Congressional District 2 (since 2013).tif
3rd
Blaine Luetkemeyer.jpg

Blaine Luetkemeyer
(Jefferson City)
Republican since
January 3, 2009
R+21 Missouri US Congressional District 3 (since 2013).tif
4th
Vicky Hartzler official portrait ca 115th Congress.jpg

Vicky Hartzler
(Columbia)
Republican since
January 3, 2011
R+20 Missouri US Congressional District 4 (since 2013).tif
5th
Emanuel Cleaver official photo.jpg

Emanuel Cleaver
(Kansas City)
Democratic since
January 3, 2005
D+10 Missouri US Congressional District 5 (since 2013).tif
6th
Sam Graves, Official Portrait, c113th Congress.jpg

Samuel Graves
(Tarkio)
Republican since
January 3, 2001
R+16 Missouri US Congressional District 6 (since 2013).tif
7th
Billy Long 115th official photo.jpg

William Long
(Springfield)
Republican since
January 3, 2011
R+24 Missouri US Congressional District 7 (since 2013).tif
8th
Congressman Jason T. Smith.jpg

Jason Smith
(Salem)
Republican since
June 4, 2013
R+30 Missouri US Congressional District 8 (since 2013).tif

Delegates from Missouri Territory

On June 4, 1812, the Missouri Territory was created following the creation of the state of Louisiana. The Arkansas Territory was spun off in 1819. The state of Missouri was separated in 1821 and the remaining land was annexed by the Michigan Territory in 1834.

Delegate Years Party
Edward Hempstead November 9, 1812 – September 17, 1814 none
Rufus Easton September 17, 1814 – August 5, 1816 none
John Scott August 6, 1816 – January 13, 1817 none
John Scott August 4, 1817 – March 3, 1821 none

After statehood

1821–1853

Cong­ress Elected at-large on a general ticket
1st seat 2nd seat 3rd seat 4th seat 5th seat
17th (1821–1823) John Scott (DR)[a]
18th (1823–1825)
19th (1825–1827) John Scott (NR)
20th (1827–1829) Edward Bates (NR)
21st (1829–1831) Spencer Darwin Pettis (J)
22nd (1831–1833) William Henry Ashley (J)
23rd (1833–1835) John Bull (NR)
24th (1835–1837) Albert Galliton Harrison (J)
25th (1837–1839) John Miller (D) Albert Galliton Harrison (D)
26th (1839–1841) John Jameson (D)
27th (1841–1843) John Cummins Edwards (D)
28th (1843–1845) James B. Bowlin (D) John Jameson (D) James Hugh Relfe (D) Gustavus Miller Bower (D) James Madison Hughes (D)
29th (1845–1847) Sterling Price (D) Leonard Henly Sims (D) John S. Phelps (D)
William McDaniel (D)
Cong­ress 1st district 2nd district 3rd district 4th district 5th district
30th (1847–1849) James B. Bowlin (D) John Jameson (D) James S. Green (D) Willard Preble
Hall
(D)
John S. Phelps (D)
31st (1849–1851) William Van Ness Bay (D)
32nd (1851–1853) John Fletcher Darby (W) Gilchrist Porter (W) John Gaines Miller (W)

1857–1863

Cong­ress District
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th
33rd
(1853–1855)
Thomas Hart Benton (D) Alfred William Lamb (D) James Johnson
Lindley
(W)
Mordecai Oliver (W) John Gaines Miller (W) John S. Phelps (D) Samuel Caruthers (W)
34th
(1855–1857)
Luther Martin Kennett (W) Gilchrist Porter (W)
Thomas Peter Akers (KN)
35th
(1857–1859)
Francis Preston Blair Jr. (R) Thomas Lilbourne
Anderson
(KN)
John Bullock Clark (D) James Craig (D) Samuel H. Woodson (KN)
36th
(1859–1861)
John Richard Barret (D) Thomas Lilbourne
Anderson
(ID)
John William
Noell
(D)
Francis Preston Blair Jr. (R)
John Richard Barret (D)
37th
(1861–1863)
Francis Preston Blair Jr. (R) James S. Rollins (CU) Elijah Hise
Norton
(D)
John William Reid (D)
William Augustus Hall (D) Thomas Lawson Price (D)

1863–1873

Cong­ress District
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th
38th
(1863–1865)
Francis Preston Blair Jr. (R) Henry Taylor Blow (R) John William Noell (U) Sempronius H. Boyd (UU) Joseph W.
McClurg
(UU)
Austin Augustus King (U) Benjamin F.
Loan
(R)
William Augustus Hall (U) James S. Rollins (CU)
Samuel Knox (UU) John Guier Scott (D)
39th
(1865–1867)
John Hogan (D) Thomas E. Noell (D) John R. Kelso (IR) Robert T. Van Horn (R) John F. Benjamin (R) George Washington
Anderson
(R)
40th
(1867–1869)
William A. Pile (R) Carman A. Newcomb (R) Joseph J. Gravely (R)
James Robinson
McCormick
(D)
John Hubler Stover (R)
41st
(1869–1871)
Erastus Wells (D) Gustavus A.
Finkelnburg
(R)
Sempronius H. Boyd (R) Samuel Swinfin
Burdett
(R)
Joel Funk Asper (R) David Patterson Dyer (R)
42nd
(1871–1873)
Harrison E. Havens (R) Abram Comingo (D) Isaac Charles Parker (R) James G. Blair (LR) Andrew King (D)

1873–1883

Cong­ress District
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th
43rd
(1873–1875)
Edwin O.
Stanard
(R)
Erastus Wells (D) William Henry
Stone
(D)
Robert Anthony
Hatcher
(D)
Richard P.
Bland
(D)
Harrison E.
Havens
(R)
Thomas Theodore
Crittenden
(D)
Abram Comingo (D) Isaac Charles
Parker
(R)
Ira B. Hyde (R) John Bullock
Clark Jr.
(D)
John
Montgomery
Glover
(D)
Aylett Hawes
Buckner
(D)
44th
(1875–1877)
Edward C.
Kehr
(D)
Charles Henry
Morgan
(D)
John Finis
Philips
(D)
Benjamin Joseph
Franklin
(D)
David Rhea (D) Rezin A.
De Bolt
(D)
45th
(1877–1879)
Anthony F.
Ittner
(R)
Nathan Cole (R) Lyne Metcalfe (R) Thomas Theodore
Crittenden
(D)
Henry Moses
Pollard
(R)
46th
(1879–1881)
Martin L.
Clardy
(D)
Erastus Wells (D) Richard Graham
Frost
(D)
Lowndes Henry
David
(D)
James Richard
Waddill
(D)
Alfred Morrison Lay (D) Samuel Locke
Sawyer
(ID)
Nicholas
Ford
(GB)
Gideon Frank
Rothwell
(D)
William H.
Hatch
(D)
John Finis Philips (D)
47th
(1881–1883)
Thomas Allen (D) Ira Sherwin
Hazeltine
(GB)
Theron Moses
Rice
(GB)
Robert T.
Van Horn
(R)
Joseph Henry
Burrows
(GB)
James Henry McLean (R) Gustavus Sessinghaus (R)

1883–1933

Cong­ress District District
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th
48th
(1883–1885)
William H. Hatch (D) Armstead M. Alexander (D) Alexander Monroe Dockery (D) James N. Burnes (D) Alexander Graves (D) John Cosgrove (D) Aylett Hawes Buckner (D) John Joseph O'Neill (D) James Broadhead (D) Martin L. Clardy (D) Richard P. Bland (D) Charles Henry Morgan (D) Robert Washington Fyan (D) Lowndes Henry Davis (D)
49th
(1885–1887)
John Blackwell Hale (D) William Warner (R) John T. Heard (D) John E. Hutton (D) John Milton Glover (D) William J. Stone (D) William H. Wade (R) William Dawson (D)
50th
(1887–1889)
Charles H. Mansur (D) James P. Walker (D)
Charles F. Booher (D)
51st
(1889–1891)
Robert Patterson Clark Wilson (D) John Charles Tarsney (D) Richard Henry Norton (D) Frederick G. Niedringhaus (R) Nathan Frank (R) William Medcalf Kinsey (R)
Robert Henry Whitelaw (D)
52nd
(1891–1893)
John Joseph O'Neill (D) Seth Wallace Cobb (D) Samuel Byrns (D) David A. De Armond (D) Robert Washington Fyan (D) Marshall Arnold (D)
53rd
(1893–1895)
Uriel Sebree Hall (D) Daniel Dee Burnes (D) David A. De Armond (D) John T. Heard (D) Richard P. Bland (D) Champ Clark (D) Richard Bartholdt (R) Charles Frederick Joy (R) Seth Wallace Cobb (D) Charles Henry Morgan (D)
John Joseph O'Neill (D)
54th
(1895–1897)
Charles Nelson Clark (R) George Calhoun Crowther (R) John Plank Tracey (R) Joel Douglas Hubbard (R) William M. Treloar (R) Charles Frederick Joy (R) John Henry Raney (R)[b] Norman Adolphus Mozley (R) Charles Germman Burton (R)[c]
Robert T. Van Horn (R)
55th
(1897–1899)
James Tilghman Lloyd (D) Robert N. Bodine (D) Charles F. Cochran (D) William S. Cowherd (D) James Cooney (D) Richard P. Bland (D) Champ Clark (D) Charles Edward Pearce (R) Edward Robb (D) Willard Duncan Vandiver (D) Maecenas Eason Benton (D)
56th
(1899–1901)
William W. Rucker (D) John Dougherty (D)
Dorsey W. Shackleford (D)
57th
(1901–1903)
James Joseph Butler (D)
George Chester Robinson Wagoner (R)
58th
(1903–1905)
Courtney W. Hamlin (D) John T. Hunt (D) James Joseph Butler (D) J. Robert Lamar (D)
59th
(1905–1907)
Frank B. Klepper (R) Frank B. Fulkerson (R) Edgar C. Ellis (R) John Welborn (R) Ernest E. Wood (D) Marion E. Rhodes (R) William T. Tyndall (R) Cassius M. Shartel (R) Arthur P. Murphy (R)
Harry M. Coudrey (R)
60th
(1907–1909)
Joshua W. Alexander (D) Charles F. Booher (D) Courtney W. Hamlin (D) Henry S. Caulfield (R) Madison Roswell Smith (D) Joseph J. Russell (D) Thomas Hackney (D) J. Robert Lamar (D)
61st
(1909–1911)
William Patterson Borland (D) Patrick F. Gill (D) Politte Elvins (R) Charles A. Crow (R) Charles Henry Morgan (R) Arthur P. Murphy (R)
Clement C. Dickinson (D)
62nd
(1911–1913)
Theron Ephron Catlin (R) Leonidas C. Dyer (R) Walter Lewis Hensley (D) Joseph J. Russell (D) James Alexander Daugherty (D) Thomas L. Rubey (D)
Patrick F. Gill (D)
63rd
(1913–1915)
William L. Igoe (D) Michael Joseph Gill (D) Perl D. Decker (D)
Leonidas C. Dyer (R)
64th
(1915–1917)
Jacob Edwin Meeker (R)
65th
(1917–1919)
Milton A. Romjue (D)
Frederick Essen (R)
66th
(1919–1921)
William Thomas Bland (D) Samuel C. Major (D) William L. Nelson (D) Cleveland A. Newton (R) Marion E. Rhodes (R) Edward D. Hays (R) Isaac V. McPherson (R)
Jacob L. Milligan (D)
67th
(1921–1923)
Frank C. Millspaugh (R) Henry F. Lawrence (R) Charles L. Faust (R) Edgar C. Ellis (R) William O. Atkeson (R) Roscoe C. Patterson (R) Sidney C. Roach (R) Theodore W. Hukriede (R) Harry B. Hawes (D) Samuel A. Shelton (R)
68th
(1923–1925)
Milton A. Romjue (D) Ralph F. Lozier (D) Jacob L. Milligan (D) Henry L. Jost (D) Clement C. Dickinson (D) Samuel C. Major (D) Clarence Cannon (D) J. Scott Wolff (D) James F. Fulbright (D) Joe J. Manlove (R) Thomas L. Rubey (D)
69th
(1925–1927)
Edgar C. Ellis (R) William L. Nelson (D) Charles Edward Kiefner (R) Ralph Emerson Bailey (R)
John J. Cochran (D)
70th
(1927–1929)
George H. Combs Jr. (D) Henry F. Niedringhaus (R) Clyde Williams (D) James F. Fulbright (D)
David W. Hopkins (R)
71st
(1929–1931)
Edgar C. Ellis (R) Thomas Jefferson Halsey (R) John William Palmer (R) Charles Edward Kiefner (R) Dewey Jackson Short (R) Rowland Louis Johnston (R)
72nd
(1931–1933)
Joe Shannon (D) Clement C. Dickinson (D) Samuel C. Major (D) Clyde Williams (D) James F. Fulbright (D) William Edward Barton (D)
Robert Davis Johnson (D)

1933–1953

Cong­ress Elected at-large on a general ticket
1st seat 2nd seat 3rd seat 4th seat 5th seat 6th seat 7th seat 8th seat 9th seat 10th seat 11th seat 12th seat 13th seat
73rd
(1933–1935)
Milton A. Romjue (D) Ralph F. Lozier (D) Richard M. Duncan (D) Jacob L. Milligan (D) Joe Shannon (D) Reuben T. Wood (D) Clement C. Dickinson (D) Clyde Williams (D) Clarence Cannon (D) Frank H. Lee (D) James Edward Ruffin (D) James Robert Claiborne (D) John J. Cochran (D)
Cong­ress District
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th
74th
(1935–1937)
Milton A. Romjue (D) William L. Nelson (D) Richard M. Duncan (D) C. Jasper Bell (D) Joe Shannon (D) Reuben T. Wood (D) Dewey Jackson Short (R) Clyde Williams (D) Clarence Cannon (D) Orville Zimmerman (D) Thomas C. Hennings Jr. (D) James Robert Claiborne (D) John J. Cochran (D)
75th
(1937–1939)
Charles Arthur Anderson (D)
76th
(1939–1941)
77th
(1941–1943)
Philip Allen Bennett (R) John B. Sullivan (D) Walter C. Ploeser (R)
78th
(1943–1945)
Samuel W. Arnold (R) Max Schwabe (R) William Clay Cole (R) Roger C. Slaughter (D) Marion T. Bennett (R) William P. Elmer (R) Louis E. Miller (R)
79th
(1945–1947)
A. S. J. Carnahan (D) John B. Sullivan (D)
80th
(1947–1949)
Albert L. Reeves Jr. (R) Parke M. Banta (R) Claude I. Bakewell (R) Frank M. Karsten (D)
Paul C. Jones (D)
81st
(1949–1951)
Clare Magee (D) Morgan M. Moulder (D) Phil J. Welch (D) Leonard Irving (D) Richard Walker Bolling (D) George H. Christopher (D) A. S. J. Carnahan (D) John B. Sullivan (D) Raymond W. Karst (D)
82nd
(1951–1953)
Orland K. Armstrong (R) Thomas B. Curtis (R)
Claude I. Bakewell (R)

1953–1983

Congress District
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th
83rd
(1953–1955)
Frank M. Karsten (D) Thomas B. Curtis (R) Leonor Sullivan (D) Jeffrey Paul Hillelson (R) Richard Walker
Bolling
(D)
William Clay Cole (R) Dewey Jackson
Short
(R)
A. S. J. Carnahan (D) Clarence Cannon (D) Paul C. Jones (D) Morgan M.
Moulder
(D)
84th
(1955–1957)
George H.
Christopher
(D)
William Raleigh
Hull Jr.
(D)
85th
(1957–1959)
Charles Harrison
Brown
(D)
86th
(1959–1961)
William J. Randall (D)
87th
(1961–1963)
Durward Gorham
Hall
(R)
Richard Howard
Ichord Jr.
(D)
88th
(1963–1965)
William L. Hungate (D)
89th
(1965–1967)
90th
(1967–1969)
91st
(1969–1971)
Bill Clay (D) James W.
Symington
(D)
Bill Burlison (D)
92nd
(1971–1973)
93rd
(1973–1975)
Jerry Litton (D) Gene Taylor (R)
94th
(1975–1977)
Tom Coleman (R)
95th
(1977–1979)
Robert A. Young (D) Dick Gephardt (D) Ike Skelton (D) Harold Volkmer (D)
96th
(1979–1981)
97th
(1981–1983)
Wendell Bailey (R) Bill Emerson (R)

1983–2013

Congress District
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th
98th (1983–1985) Bill Clay (D) Robert A. Young (D) Dick Gephardt (D) Ike Skelton (D) Alan Wheat (D) Tom Coleman (R) Gene Taylor (R) Bill Emerson (R) Harold Volkmer (D)
99th (1985–1987)
100th (1987–1989) Jack Buechner (R)
101st (1989–1991) Mel Hancock (R)
102nd (1991–1993) Joan Kelly Horn (D)
103rd (1993–1995) Jim Talent (R) Pat Danner (D)
104th (1995–1997) Karen McCarthy (D)
Jo Ann Emerson (R)
105th (1997–1999) Roy Blunt (R) Jo Ann Emerson (I) Kenny Hulshof (R)
Jo Ann Emerson (R)
106th (1999–2001)
107th (2001–2003) Lacy Clay (D) Todd Akin (R) Sam Graves (R)
108th (2003–2005)
109th (2005–2007) Russ Carnahan (D) Emanuel Cleaver (D)
110th (2007–2009)
111th (2009–2011) Blaine
Luetkemeyer
(R)
112th (2011–2013) Vicky Hartzler (R) Billy Long (R)

2013–present

Congress District
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
113th (2013–2015) Lacy Clay (D) Ann Wagner (R) Blaine
Luetkemeyer
(R)
Vicky Hartzler (R) Emanuel Cleaver (D) Sam Graves (R) Billy Long (R) Jo Ann Emerson (R)
Jason Smith (R)
114th (2015–2017)
115th (2017–2019)
116th (2019–2021)
117th (2021–2023) Cori Bush (D)

United States Senate

Current delegation
Senator
Roy Blunt (R)
Senator
Josh Hawley (R)
Class I senators Congress Class III senators
Thomas Hart Benton (DR) 17th (1821–1823) David Barton (DR)
18th (1823–1825)
Thomas Hart Benton (J) 19th (1825–1827) David Barton (NR)
20th (1827–1829)
21st (1829–1831)
22nd (1831–1833) Alexander Buckner (J)
23rd (1833–1835)
Lewis F. Linn (J)
24th (1835–1837)
Thomas Hart Benton (D) 25th (1837–1839) Lewis F. Linn (D)
26th (1839–1841)
27th (1841–1843)
28th (1843–1845)
David Rice Atchison (D)
29th (1845–1847)
30th (1847–1849)
31st (1849–1851)
Henry S. Geyer (W) 32nd (1851–1853)
33rd (1853–1855)
34th (1855–1857) James S. Green (D)
Trusten Polk (D) 35th (1857–1859)
36th (1859–1861)
37th (1861–1863) Waldo P. Johnson (D)
John B. Henderson (U) Robert Wilson (U)
John B. Henderson (UU) 38th (1863–1865) Robert Wilson (UU)
Benjamin Gratz Brown (UU)
John B. Henderson (R) 39th (1865–1867) Benjamin Gratz Brown (R)
40th (1867–1869) Charles D. Drake (R)
Carl Schurz (R) 41st (1869–1871)
Daniel T. Jewett (R)
Francis Preston Blair Jr. (D)
42nd (1871–1873)
43rd (1873–1875) Lewis V. Bogy (D)
Francis Cockrell (D) 44th (1875–1877)
45th (1877–1879)
David H. Armstrong (D)
James Shields (D)
46th (1879–1881) George Graham Vest (D)
47th (1881–1883)
48th (1883–1885)
49th (1885–1887)
50th (1887–1889)
51st (1889–1891)
52nd (1891–1893)
53rd (1893–1895)
54th (1895–1897)
55th (1897–1899)
56th (1899–1901)
57th (1901–1903)
58th (1903–1905) William J. Stone (D)
William Warner (R) 59th (1905–1907)
60th (1907–1909)
61st (1909–1911)
James A. Reed (D) 62nd (1911–1913)
63rd (1913–1915)
64th (1915–1917)
65th (1917–1919)
Xenophon P. Wilfley (D)
Selden P. Spencer (R)
66th (1919–1921)
67th (1921–1923)
68th (1923–1925)
69th (1925–1927)
George H. Williams (R)
Harry B. Hawes (D)
70th (1927–1929)
Roscoe C. Patterson (R) 71st (1929–1931)
72nd (1931–1933)
Bennett Champ Clark (D)
73rd (1933–1935)
Harry S. Truman (D) 74th (1935–1937)
75th (1937–1939)
76th (1939–1941)
77th (1941–1943)
78th (1943–1945)
79th (1945–1947) Forrest C. Donnell (R)
Frank P. Briggs (D)
James P. Kem (R) 80th (1947–1949)
81st (1949–1951)
82nd (1951–1953) Thomas C. Hennings Jr. (D)
Stuart Symington (D) 83rd (1953–1955)
84th (1955–1957)
85th (1957–1959)
86th (1959–1961)
Edward V. Long (D)
87th (1961–1963)
88th (1963–1965)
89th (1965–1967)
90th (1967–1969)
Thomas Eagleton (D)
91st (1969–1971)
92nd (1971–1973)
93rd (1973–1975)
94th (1975–1977)
John Danforth (R)
95th (1977–1979)
96th (1979–1981)
97th (1981–1983)
98th (1983–1985)
99th (1985–1987)
100th (1987–1989) Kit Bond (R)
101st (1989–1991)
102nd (1991–1993)
103rd (1993–1995)
John Ashcroft (R) 104th (1995–1997)
105th (1997–1999)
106th (1999–2001)
Jean Carnahan (D) 107th (2001–2003)
Jim Talent (R)
108th (2003–2005)
109th (2005–2007)
Claire McCaskill (D) 110th (2007–2009)
111th (2009–2011)
112th (2011–2013) Roy Blunt (R)
113th (2013–2015)
114th (2015–2017)
115th (2017–2019)
Josh Hawley (R) 116th (2019–2021)
117th (2021–2023)

Key

Constitutional Union (CU)
Democratic (D)
Democratic-Republican (DR)
Greenback (GB)
Independent Democrat (ID)
Independent Republican (IR)
Jacksonian (J)
Know Nothing (KN)
National Republican (NR)
Republican (R)
Unionist (U)
Unconditional Unionist (UU)
Whig (W)
Independent (I)

See also

References

  1. ^ Supported the Adams-Clay faction in the 1824 United States presidential election.
  2. ^ Might have represented the 15th district.
  3. ^ Might have represented the 13th district.
  1. ^ "The national atlas". nationalatlas.gov. Archived from the original on February 22, 2014. Retrieved February 2, 2014.
This page was last edited on 18 April 2022, at 05:50
Basis of this page is in Wikipedia. Text is available under the CC BY-SA 3.0 Unported License. Non-text media are available under their specified licenses. Wikipedia® is a registered trademark of the Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. WIKI 2 is an independent company and has no affiliation with Wikimedia Foundation.