Ukrainian sailor
Serhiy Timokhov (Ukrainian : Сергій Тімохов ; born 9 May 1972) is a Ukrainian Olympics sailor that participated in the 2000 Summer Olympics .[1]
Fleet racing
1985 S. Detre , Z. Detre , Bakos
1986 Financzy, Toronyi, Izsak
1987 Tuss, David, Sardu
1988 Ori, Rujak , Bankuti
1989 Szekely, Czermendy, Ori
1990 Szekely, Czermendy, Varga
1991 Szekely, Czermendy, Varga
1992 S. Detre , Z. Detre , Pager
1993 S. Detre , Z. Detre , Kis
1994 S. Detre , Z. Detre , Nyari
1995 S. Detre , Z. Detre , Szabó
2002 Ukraine Pichuhin , Timokhov , Yarovoy
2003 Ukraine Pichuhin , Timokhov , Yarovoy
2004 Germany R. Koch , M. Koch , C. Wossala Hungary
2005 Gyenese, Monus, Vezér
2007 G. Wossala , Vezér , Németh
2008 G. Wossala , Vezér , Németh
2009 G. Wossala , Vezér , Németh
2010 G. Wossala , Vezér , Németh
2011 G. Wossala , Vezér , Németh
2012 G. Wossala , Vezér , Németh
2013 Litkey , Vezér , Weinhard
2022 Karl Haist , Martin Zeileis , Irene Haist, Weinhard
1965: O. Berntsen , Poulsen & J. Berntsen
1967: Friedrichs , Schreck & Jahncke
1969: Mosbacher , Francisco & Saville
1971: J. Sundelin , P. Sundelin & U. Sundelin
1973: Eliasson , J. Palmquist & Burman
1975: Bengt Palmquist , J. Palmquist & Björn Palmquist
1977: Ferreberger, Eisl & Spitzbart
1979: R. Porter, I. Porter & Antill
1981: Glas, Binder & Henwig
1983: Burgess, Brown & Korman
1985: Rappel, Lipp & Obermeier
1987: Bandolowski , Hvalsø & Hansen
1989: P. R. Høj Jensen , Hansen & Persson
1991: Boyes, Jackson & Peel
1993: Bank , O. Børresen & B. Børresen
1995: Rogers, Behrens & Burnett
1997: Bank , Olsen & O. Børresen
1999: C. Høj Jensen , Reker Andersen & Hovgaard
2001: Philipp, Imbeck & Adakan
2003: Schön, Hösch & Huber
2005: Schönherr, Kaempe & Waltersdorph
2007: Müller, Hösch & Sheibmayr
2009: P. R. Høj Jensen , Palm & L. Jensen
2011: Smith , Tavinor & Stewart
2013: Diederichs , Beadsworth & Lea
2015: Braslavets , Mirchuk & Timokhov
Fleet racing
1969: Elvstrøm , Jensen & Mik-Meyer
1970: Wennerström , Krook & Lybeck
1971: Mosbacher , Hutcheson & Dickey
1973: Ussing Andersen, Lindhasten & Winther
1974: Elvstrøm , Fogh & McCurrach
1975: Buchan , Thomas & Golberg
1977: Dexter , Josenhans & MacMillan
1978: G. Brun , V. Brun & Martins
1979: Haines , R. Davis & Trevelyan
1980: Dexter , Josenhans & MacMillan
1981: V. Brun , G. Brun & Bakker
1982: Bethwaite , McDiarmid & Read
1983: Haines , V. Brun & Kinney
1984: Bandolowski , Calder & Palm
1985: Curtis , Engel & Corwin
1986: Kostecki , Baylis & Billingham
1987: Nauck, Hellriegel & Diedering
1988: Kostecki , Baylis & Billingham
1989: no champion decided
1990: Bouet , Levet & Pointet
1991: Klein, Redman & Rosenberg
1992: Schümann , Flach & Jäkel
1993: Bountouris , Deligiannis & Pelekanakis
1994: M. Doreste , Valades & Galmes
1995: L. Doreste , Manrique & Vera
1996: Shayduko , Skalin & Shabanov
1997: no champion decided
1998: Shayduko , Volchkov & Komarov
1999: S. Westergaard , Bojsen-Møller & B. Westergaard
2000: Madrigali , Hartwell & Healy
2001: Warburg , Celedoni & Smith
2002: B. Abbott Jr. , P. Davis & B. Abbott III
2003: Pichuhin , Timokhov & Yarovoy
2004: Warburg , Celedoni & Smith
2005: R. Koch , M. Koch & Bornemann
2006: Fogh , Cheer & Devries
2007: Nehm, M. Pinto Ribeiro & L. Pinto Ribeiro
2008: Antončič, Strakh & Hmeljak
2009: B. Abbott Jr. , P. Davis & J. Abbott
2010: R. Koch , M. Koch & Bornemann
2011: P. Hall , P. Davis & Kerrigan
2012: P. Hall , P. Davis & W. Hall
2013: Litkey , Vezér & Weinhardt
2014: P. Hall , Offermans & W. Hall
2015: Litkey , Vezér & Weinhardt
2016: B. Abbott Jr. , J. Abbott , McNeill
2017: Litkey , Vezér , Oroszlán
2018: Warburg , Celedoni, Roldan
2019: Litkey , Joo, Nemeth
Match racing
12 foot dinghy Europe Female
2008: S. Puls
2012: J. Puls
Europe Male O-Jolle
2008: Blom
2012: op de Weegh
2018: Bosch
Fying Dutchman
2008: Majthenyi & Domokos
2012: Aichholzer, Philipp
Tempest
2012: C. Christen, R. Christen
Soling Dragon 5.5 Metre
2008: Nordman, Segercrantz & Hjelt
References
This page was last edited on 25 May 2023, at 01:52