To install click the Add extension button. That's it.

The source code for the WIKI 2 extension is being checked by specialists of the Mozilla Foundation, Google, and Apple. You could also do it yourself at any point in time.

4,5
Kelly Slayton
Congratulations on this excellent venture… what a great idea!
Alexander Grigorievskiy
I use WIKI 2 every day and almost forgot how the original Wikipedia looks like.
Live Statistics
English Articles
Improved in 24 Hours
Added in 24 Hours
What we do. Every page goes through several hundred of perfecting techniques; in live mode. Quite the same Wikipedia. Just better.
.
Leo
Newton
Brights
Milds

List of electoral wards in Oxfordshire

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

This is a list of electoral divisions and wards in the ceremonial county of Oxfordshire in South East England. All changes since the re-organisation of local government following the passing of the Local Government Act 1972 are shown. The number of councillors elected for each electoral division or ward is shown in brackets.

County council

Oxfordshire

Electoral Divisions from 1 April 1974 (first election 12 April 1973) to 2 May 1985:[1][2]

  1. Abingdon No. 1 (Caldecott) (1)
  2. Abingdon No. 2 (1)
  3. Abingdon No. 3 (1)
  4. Banbury No. 1 (1)
  5. Banbury No. 2 (1)
  6. Banbury No. 3 (Neithrop) (1)
  7. Banbury No. 4 (Ruscote) (1)
  8. Banbury Rural No. 1 (1)
  9. Banbury Rural No. 2 (1)
  10. Banbury Rural No. 3 (1)
  11. Benson (1)
  12. Bicester (1)
  13. Chinnor & Tetsworth (1)
  14. Chipping Norton (1)
  15. Chipping Norton Rural No. 1 (1)
  16. Chipping Norton Rural No. 2 (1)
  17. Chipping Norton Rural No. 3 (1)
  18. Cumnor (1)
  19. Didcot (Manor) (1)
  20. Didcot (Mereland) (1)
  21. Dorchester (1)
  22. Drayton (1)
  23. Faringdon No. 1 (1)
  24. Faringdon No. 2 (1)
  25. Great Milton & Wheatley (1)
  26. Henley (North) (1)
  27. Henley (South) (1)
  28. Henley Rural No. 1 (Mapledurham) (1); electoral division abolished in 1977[3]
  29. Henley Rural No. 2 (1)
  30. Henley Rural No. 3 (1)
  31. Henley Rural No. 4 (1); electoral division abolished in 1977[3]
  32. Henley Rural No. 5 (1)
  33. Hinksey (1)
  34. Hormer (1)
  35. Littlemore (1)
  36. Marcham (1)
  37. Moreton (1)
  38. Oxford (Blackbird Leys) (1)
  39. Oxford (Cherwell) (1)
  40. Oxford (Donnington) (1)
  41. Oxford (East) (1)
  42. Oxford (Headlington) (1)
  43. Oxford (Iffley) (1)
  44. Oxford (Marston) (1)
  45. Oxford (North) (1)
  46. Oxford (Quarry) (1)
  47. Oxford (South) (1)
  48. Oxford (St Clements) (1)
  49. Oxford (Temple Cowley) (1)
  50. Oxford (West) (1)
  51. Oxford (Wolvercote) (1)
  52. Oxford (Wood Farm) (1)
  53. Ploughley No. 1 (1)
  54. Ploughley No. 2 (1)
  55. Ploughley No. 3 (1)
  56. Ploughley No. 4 (1)
  57. Stanton St John (1)
  58. Thame (1)
  59. Wallingford (1)
  60. Wantage (1)
  61. Wantage Rural No. 1 (1)
  62. Wantage Rural No. 2 (1)
  63. Watlington (1)
  64. Witney (North) (1)
  65. Witney (South) (1)
  66. Witney Rural No. 1 (Eynsham & Stand (1)
  67. Witney Rural No. 2 (1)
  68. Witney Rural No. 3 (1)
  69. Witney Rural No. 4 (1)
  70. Witney Rural No. 5 (1)
  71. Henley Rural No. 1A (1); new electoral division added in 1977[3]

Electoral Divisions from 2 May 1985 to 5 May 2005:[2][4]

  1. Abingdon Central (1)
  2. Abingdon North (1)
  3. Abingdon South (1)
  4. Bampton (1)
  5. Banbury Easington (1)
  6. Banbury Grimsbury (1)
  7. Banbury Hardwick (1)
  8. Banbury Neithrop (1)
  9. Banbury Ruscote (1)
  10. Benson (1)
  11. Bicester North (1)
  12. Bicester South (1)
  13. Blackbird Leys (1)
  14. Bloxham (1)
  15. Burford (1)
  16. Carterton (1)
  17. Chalgrove (1)
  18. Charlbury (1)
  19. Chinnor (1)
  20. Chipping Norton (1)
  21. Cumnor (1)
  22. Deddington (1)
  23. Didcot Manor (1)
  24. Didcot Mereland (1)
  25. Dorchester (1)
  26. Drayton (1)
  27. Eynsham (1)
  28. Faringdon (1)
  29. Goring (1)
  30. Grove (1)
  31. Hanborough (1)
  32. Headington (1)
  33. Henley North (1)
  34. Henley South (1)
  35. Hinksey (1)
  36. Hormer (1)
  37. Iffley (1)
  38. Kidlington North (1)
  39. Kidlington South (1)
  40. Littlemore (1)
  41. Marcham (1)
  42. Moreton (1)
  43. New Marston (1)
  44. Old Marston (1)
  45. Oxford Central (1)
  46. Oxford Cherwell (1)
  47. Oxford East (1)
  48. Oxford North (1)
  49. Oxford South (1)
  50. Oxford West (1)
  51. Ploughley (1)
  52. Quarry (1)
  53. Shrivenham (1)
  54. Sonning Common (1)
  55. St Clements (1)
  56. Temple Cowley (1)
  57. Thame (1)
  58. Wallingford (1)
  59. Wantage (1)
  60. Wantage Rural (1)
  61. Watlington (1)
  62. Wheatley (1)
  63. Witney North (1)
  64. Witney South (1)
  65. Wolvercote (1)
  66. Wood Farm (1)
  67. Woodstock (1)
  68. Wroxton (1)
  69. Wychwood (1)
  70. Yarnton & Otmoor (1)

Electoral Divisions from 5 May 2005 to 2 May 2013:[5]

  1. Abingdon East (1)
  2. Abingdon North (1)
  3. Abingdon West (2)
  4. Bampton (1)
  5. Banbury Easington (1)
  6. Banbury Grimsbury & Castle (1)
  7. Banbury Hardwick (1)
  8. Banbury Neithrop (1)
  9. Banbury Ruscote (1)
  10. Barton & Churchill (2)
  11. Benson (1)
  12. Bicester (3)
  13. Bicester South (1)
  14. Bloxham (1)
  15. Burford & Carterton North East (1)
  16. Carterton South West (1)
  17. Chalgrove (1)
  18. Charlbury (1)
  19. Chipping Norton (1)
  20. Cowley & Littlemore (2)
  21. Deddington (1)
  22. Didcot Ladygrove (1)
  23. Didcot South (2)
  24. Dorchester & Berinsfield (1)
  25. East Oxford (2)
  26. Eynsham (1)
  27. Faringdon (1)
  28. Goring (1)
  29. Grove & Wantage (2)
  30. Hanborough (1)
  31. Hanneys & Hendreds (1)
  32. Headington & Marston (2)
  33. Henley North & Chilterns (1)
  34. Henley South (1)
  35. Isis (2)
  36. Kennington & Radley (1)
  37. Kidlington & Yarnton (2)
  38. Kingston Bagpuize (1)
  39. Leys & Lye (2)
  40. Moreton (1)
  41. North Hinksey & Wytham (1)
  42. Otmoor & Kirtlington (1)
  43. Ploughley (1)
  44. Shrivenham (1)
  45. Sonning Common (1)
  46. Summertown & Wolvercote (2)
  47. Sutton Courtenay & Harwell (1)
  48. Thame & Chinnor (2)
  49. Wallingford (1)
  50. Watlington (1)
  51. West Central Oxford (2)
  52. Wheatley (1)
  53. Witney East (1)
  54. Witney West (2)
  55. Woodstock (1)
  56. Wootton (1)
  57. Wroxton (1)
  58. Wychwood (1)

Electoral Divisions from 2 May 2013 to present:[6]

  1. Abingdon East (1)
  2. Abingdon North (1)
  3. Abingdon South (1)
  4. Banbury Calthorpe (1)
  5. Banbury Grimsbury & Castle (1)
  6. Banbury Hardwick (1)
  7. Banbury Ruscote (1)
  8. Barton, Sandhills & Risinghurst (1)
  9. Benson & Cholsey (1)
  10. Berinsfield & Garsington (1)
  11. Bicester North (1)
  12. Bicester Town (1)
  13. Bicester West (1)
  14. Bloxham & Easington (1)
  15. Burford & Carterton North (1)
  16. Carterton South & West (1)
  17. Chalgrove & Watlington (1)
  18. Charlbury & Wychwood (1)
  19. Chipping Norton (1)
  20. Churchill & Lye Valley (1)
  21. Cowley (1)
  22. Deddington (1)
  23. Didcot East & Hagbourne (1)
  24. Didcot Ladygrove (1)
  25. Didcot West (1)
  26. Eynsham (1)
  27. Faringdon (1)
  28. Goring (1)
  29. Grove & Wantage (2)
  30. Hanborough & Minster Lovell (1)
  31. Headington & Quarry (1)
  32. Hendreds & Harwell (1)
  33. Henley-on-Thames (1)
  34. Iffley Fields & St Mary’s (1)
  35. Isis (1)
  36. Jericho & Osney (1)
  37. Kennington & Radley (1)
  38. Kidlington South (1)
  39. Kingston & Cumnor (1)
  40. Kirtlington & Kidlington North (1)
  41. Leys (1)
  42. Marston & Northway (1)
  43. North Hinksey (1)
  44. Otmoor (1)
  45. Ploughley (1)
  46. Rose Hill & Littlemore (1)
  47. Shrivenham (1)
  48. Sonning Common (1)
  49. St Clement’s & Cowley Marsh (1)
  50. St Margaret’s (1)
  51. Sutton Courtenay & Marcham (1)
  52. Thame & Chinnor (2)
  53. University Parks (1)
  54. Wallingford (1)
  55. Wheatley (1)
  56. Witney North & East (1)
  57. Witney South & Central (1)
  58. Witney West & Bampton (1)
  59. Wolvercote & Summertown (1)
  60. Woodstock (1)
  61. Wroxton & Hook Norton (1)

District councils

Cherwell

Wards from 1 April 1974 (first election 7 June 1973) to 3 May 1979:[7]

Wards from 3 May 1979 to 2 May 2002:[8]

Wards from 2 May 2002 to 5 May 2016:[9]

  1. Adderbury (1)
  2. Ambrosden & Chesterton (1)
  3. Banbury Calthorpe (2)
  4. Banbury Easington (3)
  5. Banbury Grimsbury & Castle (3)
  6. Banbury Hardwick (3)
  7. Banbury Neithrop (2)
  8. Banbury Ruscote (3)
  9. Bicester East (2)
  10. Bicester North (2)
  11. Bicester South (2)
  12. Bicester Town (2)
  13. Bicester West (3)
  14. Bloxham & Bodicote (2)
  15. Caversfield (1)
  16. Cropredy (1)
  17. Deddington (1)
  18. Fringford (1)
  19. Hook Norton (1)
  20. Kidlington North (2)
  21. Kidlington South (3)
  22. Kirtlington (1)
  23. Launton (1)
  24. Otmoor (1)
  25. Sibford (1)
  26. The Astons & Heyfords (2)
  27. Wroxton (1)
  28. Yarnton, Gosford & Water Eaton (2)

Wards from 5 May 2016 to present:[10]

  1. Adderbury, Bloxham & Bodicote (3)
  2. Banbury Calthorpe & Easington (3)
  3. Banbury Cross & Neithrop (3)
  4. Banbury Grimsbury & Hightown (3)
  5. Banbury Hardwick (3)
  6. Banbury Ruscote (3)
  7. Bicester East (3)
  8. Bicester North & Caversfield (3)
  9. Bicester South & Ambrosden (3)
  10. Bicester West (3)
  11. Cropredy, Sibfords & Wroxton (3)
  12. Deddington (3)
  13. Fringford & Heyfords (3)
  14. Kidlington East (3)
  15. Kidlington West (3)
  16. Launton & Otmoor (3)

Oxford

Wards from 1 April 1974 (first election 7 June 1973) to 3 May 1979:[7]

Wards from 3 May 1979 to 2 May 2002:[11]

  1. Littlemore (3); new ward added in 1991[12]
  2. Old Marston & Risinghurst (3); new ward added in 1991[12]

Wards from 2 May 2002 to present:[13]

  1. Barton & Sandhills (2)
  2. Blackbird Leys (2)
  3. Carfax (2)
  4. Churchill (2)
  5. Cowley (2)
  6. Cowley Marsh (2)
  7. Headington (2)
  8. Headington Hill & Northway (2)
  9. Hinksey Park (2)
  10. Holywell (2)
  11. Iffley Fields (2)
  12. Jericho & Osney (2)
  13. Littlemore (2)
  14. Lye Valley (2)
  15. Marston (2)
  16. North (2)
  17. Northfield Brook (2)
  18. Quarry & Risinghurst (2)
  19. Rose Hill & Iffley (2)
  20. St Clement's (2)
  21. St Margaret's (2)
  22. St Mary's (2)
  23. Summertown (2)
  24. Wolvercote (2)

South Oxfordshire

Wards from 1 April 1974 (first election 7 June 1973) to 5 May 1983:[7]

  1. No. 22 (); ward abolished in 1977[3]
  2. No. 23 (); changed to (1) in 1977[3]
  3. No. 27 (); ward abolished in 1977[3]
  4. No. 28 (); ward abolished in 1977[3]
  5. No. 22A (1); new ward added in 1977[3]

Wards from 5 May 1983 to 1 May 2003:[14]

  1. Littlemore (); ward abolished in 1991[12]
  2. Marston (); ward abolished in 1991[12]
  3. Risinghurst (); ward abolished in 1991[12]
  4. Horspath (1); new ward added in 1991[12]

Wards from 1 May 2003 to 7 May 2015:[15]

  1. Aston Rowant (1)
  2. Benson (2)
  3. Berinsfield (2)
  4. Brightwell (1)
  5. Chalgrove (1)
  6. Chiltern Woods (1)
  7. Chinnor (2)
  8. Cholsey & Wallingford South (2)
  9. Crowmarsh (1)
  10. Didcot All Saints (2)
  11. Didcot Ladygrove (3)
  12. Didcot Northbourne (2)
  13. Didcot Park (2)
  14. Forest Hill & Holton (1)
  15. Garsington (1)
  16. Goring (2)
  17. Great Milton (1)
  18. Hagbourne (1)
  19. Henley North (2)
  20. Henley South (2)
  21. Sandford (1)
  22. Shiplake (2)
  23. Sonning Common (2)
  24. Thame North (2)
  25. Thame South (2)
  26. Wallingford North (2)
  27. Watlington (2)
  28. Wheatley (2)
  29. Woodcote (1)

Wards from 7 May 2015 to present:[16]

  1. Benson & Crowmarsh (2)
  2. Berinsfield (1)
  3. Chalgrove (1)
  4. Chinnor (2)
  5. Cholsey (2)
  6. Didcot North East (3)
  7. Didcot South (3)
  8. Didcot West (2)
  9. Forest Hill & Holton (1)
  10. Garsington & Horspath (1)
  11. Goring (1)
  12. Haseley Brook (1)
  13. Henley-on-Thames (3)
  14. Kidmore End & Whitchurch (1)
  15. Sandford & the Wittenhams (1)
  16. Sonning Common (2)
  17. Thame (3)
  18. Wallingford (2)
  19. Watlington (1)
  20. Wheatley (1)
  21. Woodcote & Rotherfield (2)

Vale of White Horse

Wards from 1 April 1974 (first election 7 June 1973) to 3 May 1979:[7]

Wards from 3 May 1979 to 1 May 2003:[17]

Wards from 1 May 2003 to 7 May 2015:[18]

  1. Abingdon Abbey & Barton (2)
  2. Abingdon Caldecott (2)
  3. Abingdon Dunmore (2)
  4. Abingdon Fitzharris (2)
  5. Abingdon Northcourt (2)
  6. Abingdon Ock Meadow (2)
  7. Abingdon Peachcroft (2)
  8. Appleton & Cumnor (3)
  9. Blewbury & Upton (1)
  10. Craven (1)
  11. Drayton (1)
  12. Faringdon & The Coxwells (3)
  13. Greendown (1)
  14. Grove (3)
  15. Hanneys (1)
  16. Harwell (2)
  17. Hendreds (2)
  18. Kennington & South Hinksey (2)
  19. Kingston Bagpuize with Southmoor (1)
  20. Longworth (1)
  21. Marcham & Shippon (1)
  22. North Hinksey & Wytham (2)
  23. Radley (1)
  24. Shrivenham (2)
  25. Stanford (1)
  26. Sunningwell & Wootton (2)
  27. Sutton Courtenay & Appleford (1)
  28. Wantage Charlton (3)
  29. Wantage Segsbury (2)

Wards from 7 May 2015 to present:[19]

  1. Abingdon Abbey Northcourt (2)
  2. Abingdon Caldecott (2)
  3. Abingdon Dunmore (2)
  4. Abingdon Fitzharris (2)
  5. Abingdon Peachcroft (2)
  6. Blewbury & Harwell (2)
  7. Botley & Sunningwell (2)
  8. Cumnor (2)
  9. Drayton (1)
  10. Faringdon (2)
  11. Grove North (2)
  12. Hendreds (1)
  13. Kennington & Radley (2)
  14. Kingston Bagpuize (1)
  15. Marcham (1)
  16. Ridgeway (1)
  17. Stanford (1)
  18. Steventon & the Hanneys (1)
  19. Sutton Courtenay (1)
  20. Thames (1)
  21. Wantage & Grove Brook (2)
  22. Wantage Charlton (2)
  23. Watchfield & Shrivenham (2)
  24. Wootton (1)

West Oxfordshire

Wards from 1 April 1974 (first election 7 June 1973) to 3 May 1979:[7]

Wards from 3 May 1979 to 2 May 2002:[20]

Wards from 2 May 2002 to present:[21]

  1. Alvescot & Filkins (1)
  2. Ascott & Shipton (1)
  3. Bampton & Clanfield (2)
  4. Brize Norton & Shilton (1) †
  5. Burford (1) †
  6. Carterton North East (2)
  7. Carterton North West (2) †
  8. Carterton South (2)
  9. Chadlington & Churchill (1) ‡
  10. Charlbury & Finstock (2) ‡
  11. Chipping Norton (3)
  12. Ducklington (1)
  13. Eynsham & Cassington (3)
  14. Freeland & Hanborough (2)
  15. Hailey, Minster Lovell & Leafield (2) †‡
  16. Kingham, Rollright & Enstone (2)
  17. Milton-under-Wychwood (1)
  18. North Leigh (1)
  19. Standlake, Aston & Stanton Harcourt (2)
  20. Stonesfield & Tackley (2)
  21. The Bartons (1)
  22. Witney Central (2)
  23. Witney East (3)
  24. Witney North (2)
  25. Witney South (3)
  26. Witney West (2)
  27. Woodstock & Bladon (2)

† minor boundary changes in 2014[22] ‡ minor boundary changes in 2016[22]

Electoral wards by constituency

Banbury

Adderbury, Ambrosden and Chesterton, Banbury Calthorpe, Banbury Easington, Banbury Grimsbury and Castle, Banbury Hardwick, Banbury Neithrop, Banbury Ruscote, Bicester East, Bicester North, Bicester South, Bicester Town, Bicester West, Bloxham and Bodicote, Caversfield, Cropredy, Deddington, Fringford, Hook Norton, Launton, Sibford, The Astons and Heyfords, Wroxton.

Henley

Aston Rowant, Benson, Berinsfield, Chalgrove, Chiltern Woods, Chinnor, Crowmarsh, Forest Hill and Holton, Garsington, Goring, Great Milton, Henley North, Henley South, Kirtlington, Otmoor, Sandford, Shiplake, Sonning Common, Thame North, Thame South, Watlington, Wheatley, Woodcote.

Oxford East

Barton and Sandhills, Blackbird Leys, Carfax, Churchill, Cowley, Cowley Marsh, Headington, Headington Hill and Northway, Hinksey Park, Holywell, Iffley Fields, Littlemore, Lye Valley, Marston, Northfield Brook, Quarry and Risinghurst, Rose Hill and Iffley, St Clement’s, St Mary’s.

Oxford West and Abingdon

Abingdon Abbey and Barton, Abingdon Caldecott, Abingdon Dunmore, Abingdon Fitzharris, Abingdon Northcourt, Abingdon Ock Meadow, Abingdon Peachcroft, Appleton and Cumnor, Jericho and Osney, Kennington and South Hinksey, Kidlington North, Kidlington South, North, North Hinksey and Wytham, Radley, St Margaret’s, Summertown, Sunningwell and Wootton, Wolvercote, Yarnton, Gosford and Water Eaton.

Wantage

Blewbury and Upton, Brightwell, Cholsey and Wallingford South, Craven, Didcot All Saints, Didcot Ladygrove, Didcot Northbourne, Didcot Park, Drayton, Faringdon and The Coxwells, Greendown, Grove, Hagbourne, Hanneys, Harwell, Hendreds, Kingston Bagpuize with Southmoor, Longworth, Marcham and Shippon, Shrivenham, Stanford, Sutton Courtenay and Appleford, Wallingford North, Wantage Charlton, Wantage Segsbury.

Witney

Alvescot and Filkins, Ascott and Shipton, Bampton and Clanfield, Brize Norton and Shilton, Burford, Carterton North East, Carterton North West, Carterton South, Chadlington and Churchill, Charlbury and Finstock, Chipping Norton, Ducklington, Eynsham and Cassington, Freeland and Hanborough, Hailey, Minster Lovell and Leafield, Kingham, Rollright and Enstone, Milton-under-Wychwood, North Leigh, Standlake, Aston and Stanton Harcourt, Stonesfield and Tackley, The Bartons, Witney Central, Witney East, Witney North, Witney South, Witney West, Woodstock and Bladon.

See also

References

  1. ^ The County of Oxfordshire (Electoral Divisions) Order 1973
  2. ^ a b Rallings, Colin; Thrasher, Michael. Oxfordshire County Council Election Results 1973-2009 (PDF). The Elections Centre. Retrieved 12 May 2016.
  3. ^ a b c d e f g h legislation.gov.uk - The Berkshire and Oxfordshire (Areas) Order 1977. Retrieved on 18 November 2015.
  4. ^ The County of Oxfordshire (Electoral Arrangements) Order 1983
  5. ^ legislation.gov.uk - The County of Oxfordshire (Electoral Changes) Order 2004. Retrieved on 3 November 2015.
  6. ^ legislation.gov.uk - The Oxfordshire (Electoral Changes) Order 2012. Retrieved on 3 November 2015.
  7. ^ a b c d e The County of Oxfordshire (District Wards) Order 1973
  8. ^ The District of Cherwell (Electoral Arrangements) Order 1978
  9. ^ legislation.gov.uk - The District of Cherwell (Electoral Changes) Order 2001. Retrieved on 4 October 2015.
  10. ^ legislation.gov.uk - The Cherwell (Electoral Changes) Order 2015. Retrieved on 20 April 2016.
  11. ^ The City of Oxford (Electoral Arrangements) Order 1977
  12. ^ a b c d e f legislation.gov.uk - The Oxfordshire (District Boundaries) Order 1991. Retrieved on 6 November 2015.
  13. ^ legislation.gov.uk - The City of Oxford (Electoral Changes) Order 2001. Retrieved on 4 October 2015.
  14. ^ The District of South Oxfordshire (Electoral Arrangements) Order 1980
  15. ^ legislation.gov.uk - The District of South Oxfordshire (Electoral Changes) Order 2001. Retrieved on 4 October 2015.
  16. ^ legislation.gov.uk - The South Oxfordshire (Electoral Changes) Order 2014. Retrieved on 3 November 2015.
  17. ^ The District of Vale of White Horse (Electoral Arrangements) Order 1978
  18. ^ legislation.gov.uk - The District of Vale of White Horse (Electoral Changes) Order 2001. Retrieved on 4 October 2015.
  19. ^ legislation.gov.uk - The Vale of White Horse (Electoral Changes) Order 2014. Retrieved on 3 November 2015.
  20. ^ The District of West Oxfordshire (Electoral Arrangements) Order 1977
  21. ^ legislation.gov.uk - The District of West Oxfordshire (Electoral Changes) Order 2001. Retrieved on 4 October 2015.
  22. ^ a b legislation.gov.uk - The District of West Oxfordshire (Electoral Changes) Order 2012. Retrieved on 3 November 2015.
This page was last edited on 26 January 2020, at 21:53
Basis of this page is in Wikipedia. Text is available under the CC BY-SA 3.0 Unported License. Non-text media are available under their specified licenses. Wikipedia® is a registered trademark of the Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. WIKI 2 is an independent company and has no affiliation with Wikimedia Foundation.