Original file (SVG file, nominally 250 × 500 pixels, file size: 201 bytes)
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 13:49, 2 February 2020 | 250 × 500 (201 bytes) | Jc86035 | Uploaded file | |
13:27, 2 February 2020 | 250 × 500 (199 bytes) | Jc86035 | Uploaded file | ||
14:53, 10 December 2018 | 250 × 500 (201 bytes) | Jc86035 | Uploaded file | ||
14:49, 10 December 2018 | 250 × 500 (202 bytes) | Jc86035 | Uploaded file | ||
14:47, 10 December 2018 | 250 × 500 (202 bytes) | Jc86035 | Uploaded file | ||
14:46, 10 December 2018 | 250 × 500 (202 bytes) | Jc86035 | Uploaded file | ||
13:11, 22 August 2017 | 250 × 500 (199 bytes) | Jc86035 | reduced file size | ||
16:59, 6 January 2013 | 250 × 500 (379 bytes) | Tuvalkin | == {{int:filedesc}} == {{Information |Description={{en|3rd corners of 45 degr. track, disused, on a half wide icon frame}} {{de|1='''d'''ünn; '''Ü'''ber'''W'''erfungsbauwerk E'''c'''ke 3. Quadrant, ''ex'''}} |Source={{Derived from|BSicon_exdÜWc12.sv... |
File usage
More than 100 pages use this file. The following list shows the first 100 pages that use this file only. A full list is available.
- Alb Valley Railway
- Arlecdon railway station
- Ashbourne line
- Barton railway station
- Bedford railway station
- Birmingham New Street railway station
- Birmingham Snow Hill railway station
- Butts Lane Halt railway station
- Caledonian and Dumbartonshire Junction Railway
- Chatham, Kent
- Cheltenham High Street Halt railway station
- Cheltenham Leckhampton railway station
- Cheltenham Race Course railway station
- Cheltenham Spa railway station
- Cleator Moor West railway station
- Cleator and Workington Junction Railway
- Cockermouth, Keswick and Penrith Railway
- Cologne–Frankfurt high-speed rail line
- Cork City Railways
- Darvel Branch
- Dry Creek–Port Adelaide railway line
- Edgware, Highgate and London Railway
- Elrington Halt railway station
- Framingham station
- Glasgow South Western Line
- Gospel Oak to Barking line
- Great Broughton railway station
- Great Central Main Line (diagram)
- Great Northern and Great Eastern Joint Railway
- Greenwich Park branch line
- Halsall railway station
- Heathey Lane Halt railway station
- Hexham and Allendale Railway
- High Harrington railway station
- Ipswich–Ely line
- Kew Gardens railway station (Merseyside)
- Kincardine Line
- Liverpool, Southport and Preston Junction Railway
- Liverpool–Manchester lines
- Manhattan Beach Branch
- Marston Vale line
- Medway
- Moor Row railway station
- New Cut Lane Halt railway station
- Newport, Abergavenny and Hereford Railway
- North Kent Line
- North London line
- Northern line
- Oxted line
- Peninsula Commute
- Piraeus-Perama light railway
- Plex Moss Lane Halt railway station
- Preston and Longridge Railway
- Rhondda and Swansea Bay Railway
- Rhymney Railway
- Riccarton and Craigie railway station
- Rochester, Kent
- Rugby and Stamford Railway
- Rugby–Birmingham–Stafford line
- Sandy, Bedfordshire
- Sandy railway station
- Scottish North Eastern Railway
- Shirdley Hill railway station
- Taff Vale Railway
- Tanat Valley Light Railway
- Tillyfourie railway station
- Uppingham railway station
- Utrecht Centraal railway station
- Wakefield line
- Warrington and Altrincham Junction Railway
- Waverley Route
- Whitecliffs Branch
- Wilts, Somerset and Weymouth Railway
- Workington Central railway station
- Wrexham, Mold and Connah's Quay Railway
View more links to this file.
Global file usage
The following other wikis use this file:
- Usage on be.wikipedia.org
- Usage on es.wikipedia.org
- Usage on fr.wikipedia.org
- Ligne de Lille aux Fontinettes
- Ligne de Fives à Mouscron (frontière)
- Ligne de Lens à Ostricourt
- Ligne 138 (Infrabel)
- Ligne 140 (Infrabel)
- Ligne 139 (Infrabel)
- Ligne d'Amagne - Lucquy à Revigny
- Ligne de Laon au Cateau
- Schéma de la ligne de Moret - Veneux-les-Sablons à Lyon-Perrache
- Schéma de la LGV Méditerranée
- Schéma de la ligne de Paris-Est à Strasbourg-Ville
- Schéma de la ligne de Tours à Saint-Nazaire
- Schéma de la ligne d'Abbeville à Eu
- Schéma de la ligne de Lérouville à Metz-Ville
- Ligne 52 (Infrabel)
- Schéma de la ligne de Souillac à Viescamp-sous-Jallès
- Schéma de la ligne de Saint-Hilaire-au-Temple à Hagondange
- Ligne 45A (Infrabel)
- Schéma de la ligne de Paray-le-Monial à Givors-Canal
- Ligne 21 (Infrabel)
- Usage on it.wikipedia.org
- Usage on ja.wikipedia.org
- Usage on ms.wikipedia.org
- Usage on nl.wikipedia.org
View more global usage of this file.