To install click the Add extension button. That's it.

The source code for the WIKI 2 extension is being checked by specialists of the Mozilla Foundation, Google, and Apple. You could also do it yourself at any point in time.

4,5
Kelly Slayton
Congratulations on this excellent venture… what a great idea!
Alexander Grigorievskiy
I use WIKI 2 every day and almost forgot how the original Wikipedia looks like.
Live Statistics
English Articles
Improved in 24 Hours
Added in 24 Hours
What we do. Every page goes through several hundred of perfecting techniques; in live mode. Quite the same Wikipedia. Just better.
.
Leo
Newton
Brights
Milds

2016 in artistic gymnastics

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

Below is a list of notable women's artistic gymnastics events scheduled to be held in 2016, as well as the medalists.

Calendar of events

Date Location Event Winner(s)
February 4–7 Canada Halifax Elite Canada Senior AA: Isabela Onyshko
Senior VT: Shallon Olsen
Senior UB: Isabela Onyshko
Senior BB: Isabela Onyshko
Senior FX: Isabela Onyshko
Junior AA: Jade Chrobok
Junior VT: Jade Chrobok
Junior UB: Victoria Jurca
Junior BB: Jade Chrobok
Junior FX: Jade Chrobok
February 5–7 United States Houston Houston National Invitational TF: United States Twistars USA
AA: Brazil Lorrane Oliveira
February 12–14 United States Oklahoma City Nadia Comaneci International Invitational Results not publicly available
February 13 Italy Rimini 1st Italian Serie A Nationale TF: Brixia Brescia
AA: Giorgia Villa
February 13 Latvia Riga Igor Vihrov Cup AA: Russia Evgenia Shelgunova
VT: Russia Evgenia Shelgunova
UB: Russia Evgenia Shelgunova
BB: Russia Evgenia Shelgunova
FX: Russia Evgenia Shelgunova
February 13 United States Frisco WOGA Classic Senior AA: Japan Nagi Kajita
Senior VT: Canada Shallon Olsen
Senior UB: United States Madison Kocian
Senior BB: United States Madison Kocian
Senior FX: Canada Shallon Olsen
Junior AA: United States Irina Alexeeva
Junior VT: United States Sloane Blakely
Junior UB: United States Irina Alexeeva
Junior BB: United States Irina Alexeeva
Junior FX: United States Irina Alexeeva
February 19–21 Azerbaijan Baku Baku World Cup VT: Uzbekistan Oksana Chusovitina
UB: Germany Lina Philipp
BB: Brazil Flávia Saraiva
FX: Brazil Flávia Saraiva
February 25–27 Belarus Minsk Antonia Koshel Cup Senior AA: Russia Evgenia Shelgunova
Senior VT: Russia Evgenia Shelgunova
Senior UB: Russia Evgenia Shelgunova
Senior BB: Russia Evgenia Shelgunova
Senior FX: Russia Evgenia Shelgunova
Junior AA: Ukraine Diana Varinska
Junior VT: Ukraine Diana Varinska
Junior UB: Ukraine Diana Varinska
Junior BB: Ukraine Diana Varinska
Junior FX: Ukraine Diana Varinska
February 27–28 Scotland Perth Scottish Championships Senior AA: Cara Kennedy
Senior VT: Amy Regan
Senior UB: Cara Kennedy and Isabella Tolometti
Senior BB: Cara Kennedy
Senior FX: Shannon Archer
Junior AA: Ellie Russell
Junior VT: Ellie Russell
Junior UB: Ellie Russell
Junior BB: Erin Gallacher
Junior FX: Sarah McKenzie
February 27–28 Netherlands Heerenveen Sidijk Tournament Senior AA: Sweden Emma Larsson
Senior VT: Netherlands Lisa Top
Senior UB: Netherlands Lisa Top
Senior BB: Sweden Emma Larsson
Senior FX: Netherlands Chiara Frisina Fauste
Junior AA: Netherlands Sanna Veerman
Junior VT: Netherlands Naomi Visser
Junior UB: Netherlands Sanna Veerman
Junior BB: Netherlands Sanna Veerman
Junior FX: Netherlands Vienne Supriana
February 27–28 Wales Cardiff Welsh Championships Senior AA: Rebecca Moore
Senior VT: Rebecca Moore
Senior UB: Rebecca Moore
Senior BB: Rebecca Moore
Senior FX: Rebecca Moore
Junior AA: Maisie Methuen
Junior VT: Maisie Methuen
Junior UB: Maisie Methuen
Junior BB: Maisie Methuen
Junior FX: Maisie Methuen
Open Senior AA: Wales Rebecca Moore
Open Senior VT: Wales Rebecca Moore
Open Senior UB: England Gabby Jupp
Open Senior BB: England Gabby Jupp
Open Senior FX: Wales Rebecca Moore
Open Junior AA: Wales Maisie Methuen
Open Junior VT: Wales Maisie Methuen
Open Junior UB: Wales Maisie Methuen
Open Junior BB: Wales Maisie Methuen
Open Junior FX: Wales Maisie Methuen
March 4 United States Newark Nastia Liukin Cup Senior: Rachael Lukacs
Junior: Andrea Li
March 4–5 Austria Linz Austrian Team Open TF:   Switzerland
AA: Hungary Zsófia Kovács
March 4–6 Canada Montreal L'International Gymnix Senior TF: Belgium Belgium 1
Senior AA: Canada Isabela Onyshko
Senior VT: Canada Shallon Olsen
Senior UB: Belgium Nina Derwael
Senior BB: Canada Meixi Semple
Senior FX: Belgium Axelle Klinckaert
Junior TF:  United States
Junior AA: United States Gabby Perea
Junior VT: United States Jordan Chiles
Junior UB: Russia Anastasia Ilyankova
Junior BB: United States Emma Malabuyo
Junior FX: United States Emma Malabuyo
March 5 Italy Ancona 2nd Italian Serie A Nationale TF: Brixia Brescia
AA: Elisa Meneghini
March 5 United States Newark AT&T American Cup United States Gabby Douglas
March 10–13 United Kingdom Glasgow British Team Championships TF: The Academy
AA: Amy Tinkler
March 12 United Kingdom Glasgow Glasgow World Cup United States MyKayla Skinner
March 18–20 Italy Jesolo City of Jesolo Trophy Senior TF:  United States
Senior AA: United States Gabby Douglas
Senior VT: United States MyKayla Skinner
Senior UB: United States Ashton Locklear
Senior BB: United States Laurie Hernandez
Senior FX: United States Aly Raisman
Junior AA: United States Jordan Chiles
Junior VT: United States Jordan Chiles
Junior UB: United States Gabby Perea
Junior BB: United States Emma Malabuyo
Junior FX: United States Trinity Thomas
March 18–20 Germany Stuttgart DTB Pokal Team Challenge Cup  Russia
March 18–20 England Loughborough English Championships Senior AA: Claudia Fragapane
Senior VT: Katie Meadow
Senior UB: Claudia Fragapane
Senior BB: Claudia Fragapane
Senior FX: Claudia Fragapane
Junior AA: Alice Kinsella
Junior VT: Taeja James
Junior UB: Taeja James
Junior BB: Alice Kinsella
Junior FX: Alice Kinsella
March 19 Germany Stuttgart Stuttgart World Cup Germany Sophie Scheder
March 23–26 Algeria Alger African Championships Senior TF:  Egypt
Senior AA: Egypt Sherine Elzeiny
Senior VT: South Africa Kirsten Beckett
Senior UB: Egypt Armia Zakaria Rahaf
Senior BB: Egypt Nada Mohamed
Senior FX: Egypt Mandy Mohamed
Junior TF:  Egypt
Junior AA: Egypt Hussein Ahmed Farah
March 24–26 Qatar Doha Doha World Challenge Cup VT: Switzerland Giulia Steingruber
UB: Sweden Jonna Adlerteg
BB: Romania Catalina Ponor
FX: Switzerland Giulia Steingruber
March 31-April 3 Germany Cottbus Cottbus World Challenge Cup VT: Uzbekistan Oksana Chusovitina
UB: Germany Sophie Scheder
BB: Poland Katarzyna Jurkowska-Kowalska
FX: Netherlands Lisa Top
April 1–3 Japan Tokyo All-Japan Championships Mai Murakami
April 2 Italy Rome 3rd Italian Serie A Nationale TF: Brixia Brescia
AA: Giorgia Campana
April 3 Belgium Mouscron Belgium Friendly Senior TF:  Belgium
Senior AA: Belgium Axelle Klinckaert
Junior TF:  Romania
Junior AA: Romania Carmen Ghiciuc
April 5–9 Russia Penza Russian Championships Senior TF: Central 1
Senior AA: Angelina Melnikova
Senior VT: Seda Tutkhalyan
Senior UB: Daria Skrypnik and Daria Spiridonova
Senior BB: Angelina Melnikova
Senior FX: Ksenia Afanasyeva and Angelina Melnikova
Junior TF: Central 1
Junior (MS) AA: Anastasia Ilyankova
Junior (MS) VT: Yuliana Perebinosova
Junior (MS) UB: Anastasia Ilyankova
Junior (MS) BB: Elena Eremina
Junior (MS) FX: Anastasia Ilyankova
Junior (CMS) AA: Ksenia Klimenko
Junior (CMS) VT: Aleksandra Shekoldina
Junior (CMS) UB: Ksenia Klimenko
Junior (CMS) BB: Ksenia Klimenko
Junior (CMS) FX: Varvara Zubova
April 8–10 United Kingdom Liverpool British Championships Senior AA: Claudia Fragapane
Senior VT: Ellie Downie
Senior UB: Gabby Jupp
Senior BB: Becky Downie
Senior FX: Amy Tinkler
Junior AA: Maisie Methuen
Junior VT: Sophie Scott
Junior UB: Megan Parker
Junior BB: Alice Kinsella
Junior FX: Zoe Simmons
April 8–10 Slovenia Ljubljana Ljubljana World Challenge Cup VT: Puerto Rico Paula Mejías
UB: Slovenia Ivana Kamnikar
BB: Malaysia Tan Ing Yueh
FX: Malaysia Tracie Ang
April 8–10 United States Everett Pacific Rim Gymnastics Championships TF:  United States
Senior AA: United States Simone Biles
Senior VT: Canada Shallon Olsen
Senior UB: United States Ashton Locklear
Senior BB: United States Ragan Smith
Senior FX: United States Aly Raisman
Junior AA: Japan Kiko Kuwajima
Junior VT: Japan Kiko Kuwajima
Junior UB: Japan Natsumi Hanashima
Junior BB: Japan Kiko Kuwajima
Junior FX: Japan Kiko Kuwajima
April 16–17 Ukraine Kiev Stella Zakharova Cup TF:  Ukraine
Senior AA: Ukraine Yana Horokhova
Junior AA: Belarus Hanna Traukova
VT: Ukraine Yana Fedorova
UB: Egypt Farah Ahmed Mahmoud and Ukraine Yana Fedorova
BB: Ukraine Yana Fedorova
FX: Ukraine Anastasia Budiashkina
April 16–19 Brazil Rio de Janeiro Olympic Test Event TF:  Brazil
AA: Switzerland Giulia Steingruber
VT: India Dipa Karmakar
UB: Germany Elisabeth Seitz
BB: Netherlands Sanne Wevers
FX: Brazil Flávia Saraiva
April 28-May 1 Croatia Osijek Osijek World Challenge Cup VT: United Kingdom Ellie Downie
UB: United Kingdom Ellie Downie
BB: United Kingdom Ellie Downie
FX: United Kingdom Ellie Downie
May 4–5 Japan Tokyo NHK Cup Asuka Teramoto
May 5–8 Netherlands Hertogenbosch IAG SportEvent AA: Eythora Thorsdottir
May 6–8 Hungary Budapest Hungarian National Championships Senior AA: Luca Divéky
Senior VT: Boglárka Dévai
Senior UB: Zsófia Kovács
Junior AA: Noémi Jakab
May 7 Italy Turin 4th Italian Serie A Nationale TF: Brixia Brescia
AA: Federica Macrì
May 7–8 Belgium Ghent Belgian National Championships
May 7–8 Iceland Reykjavík Nordic Championships Senior TF:  Iceland
Senior AA: Sweden Ece Ayan
Junior TF:  Sweden
Junior AA: Denmark Marie Skammelsen
May 7–15 China Hefei Chinese National Championships TF: Hunan
AA: Shang Chunsong
VT: Yuan Xiaoyang
UB: Fan Yilin
BB: Shang Chunsong
FX: Shang Chunsong
May 13–15 Bulgaria Varna Varna World Challenge Cup VT: Switzerland Giulia Steingruber
UB: Russia Daria Skrypnik
BB: France Marine Boyer
FX: Switzerland Giulia Steingruber
May 20–22 Brazil São Paulo São Paulo World Challenge Cup VT: Brazil Daniele Hypólito
UB: Venezuela Jessica López
BB: Brazil Daniele Hypólito
FX: Brazil Daniele Hypólito
May 23-June 6 Australia Melbourne Australian National Championships Senior AA: Rianna Mizzen
Senior VT: Emily Little
Senior UB: Rianna Mizzen
Senior BB: Lauren Mitchell
Senior FX: Larrissa Miller
Junior AA: Jade Vella-Wright
Junior VT: Talia Folino
Junior UB: Talia Folino
Junior BB: Jade Vella-Wright
Junior FX: Jade Vella-Wright
May 31-June 5 Canada Edmonton Canadian National Championships Senior AA: Isabela Onyshko
Junior AA: Ana Padurariu
June 1–5 Switzerland Bern European Championships Senior TF:  Russia
Senior VT: Switzerland Giulia Steingruber
Senior UB: United Kingdom Becky Downie
Senior BB: Russia Aliya Mustafina
Senior FX: Switzerland Giulia Steingruber
Junior TF:  Russia
Junior AA: Russia Elena Eremina
Junior VT: Italy Martina Maggio
Junior UB: Russia Anastasia Ilyankova
Junior BB: Russia Anastasia Ilyankova
Junior FX: Romania Denisa Golgotă
June 4 United States Hartford Secret U.S. Classic Senior AA: Aly Raisman
Senior VT: Aly Raisman
Senior UB: Ashton Locklear
Senior BB: Simone Biles
Senior FX: Aly Raisman
Junior AA: Irina Alexeeva
Junior VT: Jordan Chiles
Junior UB: Gabby Perea
Junior BB: Irina Alexeeva
Junior FX: Morgan Hurd
June 4–5 Japan Tokyo All-Japan Event Championships VT: Sae Miyakawa
UB: Asuka Teramoto
BB: Asuka Teramoto
FX: Mai Murakami
June 13–19 China Luoyang Chinese Junior National Championships
June 18–19 France Mulhouse French National Championships Senior AA: Marine Boyer
Junior AA: Lorette Charpy
VT: Coline Devillard
UB: Loan His
BB: Marine Boyer
FX: Juliette Bossu
June 23–26 Portugal Anadia Anadia World Challenge Cup VT: Cuba Marcia Videaux
UB: Australia Rianna Mizzen
BB: Brazil Flávia Saraiva
FX: Brazil Flávia Saraiva
June 24–26 United States St. Louis 2016 U.S. National Gymnastics Championships Senior AA: Simone Biles
Senior VT: Simone Biles
Senior UB: Ashton Locklear
Senior BB: Simone Biles
Senior FX: Simone Biles
Junior AA: Maile O'Keefe
Junior VT: Chae Campbell
Junior UB: Gabby Perea
Junior BB: Maile O'Keefe
Junior FX: Maile O'Keefe
June 25–26 Netherlands Rotterdam Dutch National Championships Senior AA: Eythora Thorsdottir
Senior VT: Vera van Pol
Senior UB: Laura Waem
Senior BB: Sanne Wevers
Senior FX: Axelle Klinckaert
Junior AA: Sanna Veerman
Junior VT: Sanna Veerman
Junior UB: Sanna Veerman
Junior BB: Maud Lammertink
Junior FX: Naomi Visser
Espoir AA: Astrid de Zeeuw
Espoir VT: Juliette Pijnacker
Espoir UB: Astrid de Zeeuw
Espoir BB: Astrid de Zeeuw
Espoir FX: Laura de Witt
June 25–26 Germany Hamburg German National Championships AA: Sophie Scheder
June 25–26 Switzerland St. Gallen Swiss National Championships AA: Giulia Steingruber
June 25–29 Canada Gatineau Canadian Olympic Trials Day 1 AA: Ellie Black
Day 2 AA: Brittany Rogers
June 28-July 2 Russia Penza Russian Cup TF: Central
AA: Angelina Melnikova
VT: Maria Paseka
UB: Natalia Kapitonova
BB: Angelina Melnikova
FX: Lilia Akhaimova
July 1–3 Turkey Mersin Mersin World Challenge Cup VT: Uzbekistan Oksana Chusovitina
UB: Colombia Catalina Escobar
BB: Turkey Tutya Yılmaz
FX: Turkey Göksu Üçtaş
July 1–3 Romania Cluj-Napoca Romanian National Championships AA: Larisa Iordache
VT: Denisa Golgotă
UB: Larisa Iordache
BB: Cătălina Ponor
FX: Cătălina Ponor
July 8–10 United States San Jose U.S. Olympic Trials AA: Simone Biles
VT: Simone Biles
UB: Madison Kocian
BB: Laurie Hernandez
FX: Simone Biles
July 9 Netherlands Heerenveen Dutch Olympic Trials AA: Eythora Thorsdottir
July 9 Germany Frankfurt German Olympic Trials AA: Sophie Scheder
July 9–10 Italy Bari Italian National Championships AA: Vanessa Ferrari
VT: Asia D'Amato
UB: Martina Rizzelli
BB: Carlotta Ferlito and Elisa Meneghini
FX: Elisa Meneghini
July 10–18 Turkey Trabzon Gymnasiade TF:  Brazil
AA: Brazil Fabiane Valentin
VT: Brazil Fabiane Valentin
UB: Brazil Luisa Kirchmayer
BB: Brazil Thais Fidelis
FX: Brazil Thais Fidelis
July 11–16 Chinese Taipei New Taipei International Children's Games
August 6–15 Brazil Rio de Janeiro Olympic Games TF:  United States
AA: United States Simone Biles
VT: United States Simone Biles
UB: Russia Aliya Mustafina
BB: Netherlands Sanne Wevers
FX: United States Simone Biles
September 1–4 United Kingdom Loughborough School Games TF:  Wales
AA: Wales Latalia Bevan
VT: Wales Maisie Methuen
UB: Wales Maisie Methuen
BB: Wales Maisie Methuen
FX: Wales Maisie Methuen
September 12–18 Bolivia Sucre Pan American Individual Event Championships Senior VT: Mexico Nicolle Castro
Senior UB: Mexico Nicolle Castro
Senior BB: Brazil Milena Theodoro
Senior FX: Brazil Milena Theodoro
Junior TF:  Canada
Junior AA: Canada Ana Padurariu
Junior VT: Brazil Thais Fidelis
Junior UB: Canada Ana Padurariu
Junior BB: Canada Ana Padurariu
Junior FX: Canada Ana Padurariu
October 7–10 Hungary Szombathely Szombathely World Challenge Cup VT: China Liu Jinru
UB: China Xie Yufen
BB: Australia Emily Little and China Lü Jiaqi
FX: Hungary Dorina Böczögő
October 10–17 China Huzhou Chinese Individual National Championships
October 21–23 Norway Trondheim Northern European Championships TF:  Norway
AA: Denmark Marie Skammelsen
VT: Denmark Marie Skammelsen
UB: Wales Emily Thomas
BB: Finland Maija Leinonen
FX: Denmark Marie Skammelsen
October 31-November 6 Peru Lima South American Championships
November 11–13 France Marseille Elite Gym Massilia
December 10–11 Japan Toyota Toyota International VT: Russia Seda Tutkhalyan
UB: Russia Angelina Melnikova
BB: Japan Mai Murakami
FX: Japan Mai Murakami

International Medalists (WAG)

Major Competitions

International Championships

Olympic Games
Competition Event Gold Silver Bronze
Olympic Games Team  United States  Russia  China
All-Around United States Simone Biles United States Aly Raisman Russia Aliya Mustafina
Vault United States Simone Biles Russia Maria Paseka Switzerland Giulia Steingruber
Uneven Bars Russia Aliya Mustafina United States Madison Kocian Germany Sophie Scheder
Balance Beam Netherlands Sanne Wevers United States Laurie Hernandez United States Simone Biles
Floor Exercise United States Simone Biles United States Aly Raisman United Kingdom Amy Tinkler
Test Event
Competition Event Gold Silver Bronze
Aquece Rio Team  Brazil  Germany  Belgium
All-Around Switzerland Giulia Steingruber Brazil Flávia Saraiva Germany Tabea Alt
Vault India Dipa Karmakar Uzbekistan Oksana Chusovitina Australia Emily Little
Uneven Bars Germany Elisabeth Seitz Germany Sophie Scheder Brazil Rebeca Andrade
Balance Beam Netherlands Sanne Wevers Brazil Flávia Saraiva Netherlands Lieke Wevers
Floor Exercise Brazil Flávia Saraiva Australia Larrissa Miller Germany Leah Griesser

Continental Championships

Continental Championships
Competition Event Gold Silver Bronze
African Team Senior:  Egypt
Junior:  Egypt
Senior:  South Africa
Junior:  South Africa
Senior:  Algeria
Junior:  Morocco
All-Around Senior: Egypt Sherine Elzeiny
Junior: Egypt Hussein Ahmed Farah
Senior: South Africa Claudia Cummins
Junior: South Africa Caitlin Rooskrantz
Senior: South Africa Kirsten Beckett
Junior: Egypt Mahmoud Sayed Farah
Vault Senior: South Africa Kirsten Beckett Senior: South Africa Claudia Cummins Senior: Egypt Mai El Sayed
Uneven Bars Senior: Egypt Armia Zakaria Rahaf Senior: South Africa Claudia Cummins Senior: South Africa Kirsten Beckett
Balance Beam Senior: Egypt Nada Mohamed Senior: South Africa Lukisha Schalk Senior: South Africa Claudia Cummins
Floor Exercise Senior: Egypt Mandy Mohamed Senior: South Africa Kirsten Beckett Senior: South Africa Claudia Cummins
Pacific Rim Team  United States  Canada  Australia
All-Around Senior: United States Simone Biles
Junior: Japan Kiko Kuwajima
Senior: United States Aly Raisman
Junior: Japan Natsumi Hanashima
Senior: Japan Nagi Kajita
Junior: Mexico Louise Lopez
Vault Senior: Canada Shallon Olsen
Junior: Japan Kiko Kuwajima
Senior: Canada Brittany Rogers
Junior: Chinese Taipei Ko Ching Fang
Senior: New Zealand Courtney McGregor
Junior: New Zealand Stella Ashcroft
Uneven Bars Senior: United States Ashton Locklear
Junior: Japan Natsumi Hanashima
Senior: Australia Larrissa Miller
Junior: Mexico Jimeno Moreno
Senior: Canada Brittany Rogers
Junior: Colombia Paula Arevalo and Japan Kiko Kuwajima
Balance Beam Senior: United States Ragan Smith
Junior: Japan Kiko Kuwajima
Senior: United States Aly Raisman
Junior: Mexico Jimeno Moreno
Senior: Japan Nagi Kajita
Junior: Mexico Louise Lopez
Floor Exercise Senior: United States Aly Raisman
Junior: Japan Kiko Kuwajima
Senior: United States Brenna Dowell
Junior: Mexico Louise Lopez
Senior: Canada Shallon Olsen
Junior: Japan Mana Oguchi
Asian (Junior) Team
All-Around
Vault
Uneven Bars
Balance Beam
Floor Exercise
European Team Senior:  Russia
Junior:  Russia
Senior:  Great Britain
Junior:  Great Britain
Senior:  France
Junior:  Romania
All-Around Junior: Russia Elena Eremina Junior: Switzerland Lynn Genhart Junior: Italy Martina Basile
Vault Senior: Switzerland Giulia Steingruber
Junior: Italy Martina Maggio
Senior: United Kingdom Ellie Downie
Junior: Italy Martina Basile and Romania Denisa Golgotă
Senior: Russia Ksenia Afanasyeva
Junior: N/A
Uneven Bars Senior: United Kingdom Becky Downie
Junior: Russia Anastasia Ilyankova
Senior: Russia Daria Spiridonova
Junior: Russia Yuliana Perebinosova
Senior: Russia Aliya Mustafina
Junior: France Lorette Charpy
Balance Beam Senior: Russia Aliya Mustafina
Junior: Russia Anastasia Ilyankova
Senior: France Marine Boyer
Junior: United Kingdom Alice Kinsella
Senior: Romania Cătălina Ponor
Junior: Russia Elena Eremina
Floor Exercise Senior: Switzerland Giulia Steingruber
Junior: Romania Denisa Golgotă
Senior: United Kingdom Ellie Downie
Junior: United Kingdom Alice Kinsella
Senior: Romania Cătălina Ponor
Junior: Russia Yuliana Perebinosova
Northern European Team Norway
All-Around
Vault
Uneven Bars
Balance Beam
Floor Exercise
Pan American Team Junior:  Canada Junior:  Argentina Junior:  Mexico
All-Around Junior: Canada Ana Padurariu Junior: Brazil Thais Fidelis Junior: Canada Sayge Urban
Vault Senior: Mexico Nicolle Castro
Junior: Brazil Thais Fidelis
Senior: Brazil Leticia Costa
Junior: Canada Sayge Urban
Senior: Argentina Esperanza Fernandez
Junior: Argentina Martina Dominici
Uneven Bars Senior: Mexico Nicolle Castro
Junior: Canada Ana Padurariu
Senior: Colombia Nathalia Sánchez
Junior: Canada Jade Chrobok
Senior: Argentina Ailen Valente
Junior: Argentina Agustina Pisos
Balance Beam Senior: Brazil Milena Theodoro
Junior: Canada Ana Padurariu
Senior: Canada Meaghan Ruttan
Junior: Brazil Thais Fidelis
Senior: Mexico Nicolle Castro
Junior: Canada Haley de Jong
Floor Exercise Senior: Brazil Milena Theodoro
Junior: Canada Ana Padurariu
Senior: Puerto Rico Nicole Diaz
Junior: Argentina Martina Dominici
Senior: Argentina Ailen Valente
Junior: Mexico Andrea Pirsch
South American Team
All-Around
Vault
Uneven Bars
Balance Beam
Floor Exercise

Challenge Cup and World Cup Series

Challenge Cup Series

FIG World Challenge Cup
Competition Event Gold Silver Bronze
Azerbaijan Baku Vault Uzbekistan Oksana Chusovitina Slovenia Tjasa Kysselef Austria Lisa Ecker
Uneven Bars Germany Lina Philipp Brazil Daniele Hypólito Brazil Flávia Saraiva
Balance Beam Brazil Flávia Saraiva Sweden Emma Larsson Austria Elisa Haemmerle
Floor Exercise Brazil Flávia Saraiva Sweden Emma Larsson Azerbaijan Marina Nekrasova
Qatar Doha Vault Switzerland Giulia Steingruber Slovenia Teja Belak Slovenia Tjasa Kysselef
Uneven Bars Sweden Jonna Adlerteg Brazil Rebeca Andrade Portugal Ana Filipa Martins
Balance Beam Romania Catalina Ponor Brazil Thauany Araujo Portugal Ana Filipa Martins
Floor Exercise Switzerland Giulia Steingruber Romania Diana Bulimar Hungary Zsófia Kovács
Germany Cottbus Vault Uzbekistan Oksana Chusovitina China Wu Jing Slovenia Tjasa Kysselef
Uneven Bars Germany Sophie Scheder China Zhu Xiaofang Poland Gabriela Janik
Balance Beam Poland Katarzyna Jurkowska-Kowalska Germany Sophie Scheder Netherlands Sanne Wevers
Floor Exercise Netherlands Lisa Top Poland Katarzyna Jurkowska-Kowalska Germany Sophie Scheder
Slovenia Ljubljana Vault Puerto Rico Paula Mejias Slovenia Teja Belak Slovenia Tjasa Kysselef
Uneven Bars Slovenia Ivana Kamnikar Malaysia Farah Ann Abdul Hadi Slovenia Teja Belak
Balance Beam Malaysia Tan Ing Yueh Slovenia Adela Šajn Canada Sydney Soloski
Floor Exercise Malaysia Tracie Ang Canada Sydney Soloski Hungary Dorina Böczögő
Croatia Osijek Vault United Kingdom Ellie Downie Slovenia Tjasa Kysselef Canada Rose-Kaying Woo
Uneven Bars United Kingdom Ellie Downie Russia Seda Tutkhalyan Russia Natalia Kapitonova
Balance Beam United Kingdom Ellie Downie Russia Maria Kharenkova Russia Seda Tutkhalyan
Floor Exercise United Kingdom Ellie Downie Russia Natalia Kapitonova Ukraine Yana Horokhova
Bulgaria Varna Vault Switzerland Giulia Steingruber Vietnam Phan Thị Hà Thanh Poland Katarzyna Jurkowska-Kowalska
Uneven Bars Russia Daria Skrypnik Russia Evgenia Shelgunova Switzerland Giulia Steingruber
Balance Beam France Marine Boyer Vietnam Phan Thị Hà Thanh Switzerland Ilaria Käslin
Floor Exercise Switzerland Giulia Steingruber Switzerland Ilaria Käslin Russia Evgenia Shelgunova
Brazil São Paulo Vault Brazil Daniele Hypólito Germany Michelle Timm Finland Annika Urvikko
Uneven Bars Venezuela Jessica López Brazil Rebeca Andrade
Germany Kim Bùi
N/A
Balance Beam Brazil Daniele Hypólito Chile Simona Castro Brazil Rebeca Andrade
Floor Exercise Brazil Daniele Hypólito Germany Kim Bùi Brazil Carolyne Pedro
Chile Simona Castro
Portugal Anadia Vault Cuba Marcia Videaux Mexico Alexa Moreno China Wu Jing
Uneven Bars Australia Rianna Mizzen China Xie Yufen China Lü Jiaqi
Balance Beam Brazil Flávia Saraiva Brazil Rebeca Andrade China Lü Jiaqi
Floor Exercise Brazil Flávia Saraiva Brazil Rebeca Andrade Italy Vanessa Ferrari
Turkey Mersin Vault Uzbekistan Oksana Chusovitina Austria Lisa Ecker Colombia Catalina Escobar
Uneven Bars Colombia Catalina Escobar Turkey Demet Mutlu Austria Lisa Ecker
Balance Beam Turkey Tutya Yılmaz Uzbekistan Oksana Chusovitina Austria Lisa Ecker
Floor Exercise Turkey Göksu Üçtaş Austria Lisa Ecker Colombia Catalina Escobar
Hungary Szombathely Vault China Liu Jinru Australia Emily Little Hungary Boglárka Dévai
Uneven Bars China Xie Yufen China Lü Jiaqi Hungary Zsófia Kovács
Balance Beam Australia Emily Little
China Lü Jiaqi
N/A Czech Republic Veronica Cenkova
Floor Exercise Hungary Dorina Böczögő Czech Republic Veronica Cenkova Croatia Dora Kranzelic

World Cup Series

FIG World Cup
Competition Event Gold Silver Bronze
United States American Cup All-around United States Gabby Douglas United States Maggie Nichols Canada Ellie Black
United Kingdom Glasgow All-around United States MyKayla Skinner Germany Elisabeth Seitz United Kingdom Claudia Fragapane
Germany Stuttgart All-around Germany Sophie Scheder Canada Isabela Onyshko United States Amelia Hundley
Germany Cottbus Vault Australia Emily Little Hungary Dorina Böczögő Hungary Zsófia Kovács
Uneven Bars Hungary Zsófia Kovács Hungary Dorina Böczögő Ukraine Angelina Kysla
Balance Beam Hungary Zsófia Kovács Germany Carina Kroell Hungary Dorina Böczögő
Floor Exercise Germany Carina Kroell Germany Leah Griesser Australia Emily Little

National Championships

Note: Although England, Scotland, and Wales are listed as individual countries in the table below, gymnasts from these countries compete under the flag of Great Britain at all major international competitions, except for the Commonwealth Games.

National Championships
Nation Event Gold Silver Bronze
 Australia All-Around Senior: Rianna Mizzen
Junior: Jade Vella-Wright
Senior: Georgia Rose Brown
Junior: Talia Folino
Senior: Emily Little
Junior: Eadie Rawson
Vault Senior: Emily Little
Junior: Talia Folino
Senior: Kiara Munteanu
Junior: Cassidy Ercole
Senior: Naomi Lee
Junior: Elly Bayes
Uneven Bars Senior: Rianna Mizzen
Junior: Talia Folino
Senior: Emily Whitehead
Junior: Lily Gresele
Senior: Georgia Godwin
Junior: Jade Vella-Wright
Balance Beam Senior: Lauren Mitchell
Junior: Jade Vella-Wright
Senior: Emily Little
Junior: Shannon Farrell
Senior: Emma Nedov
Junior: Talia Folino
Floor Exercise Senior: Larrissa Miller
Junior: Jade Vella-Wright
Senior: Emily Little
Junior: Talia Folino
Senior: Lauren Mitchell
Junior: Eadie Rawson
 Brazil All-Around Senior: Rebeca Andrade
Junior: Thais Fidelis
Senior: Carolyne Pedro
Junior: Anna Reis
Senior: Milena Theodoro
Junior: Jackelyne Silva
Vault Raquel Silva Gleyce Rodrigues Leandra Gago
Uneven Bars Rebeca Andrade Maria Cecília Cruz
Lorenna Rocha
N/A
Balance Beam Rebeca Andrade Thais Fidelis Carolyne Pedro
Floor Exercise Thais Fidelis Rebeca Andrade Anna Reis
 Canada All-Around Senior: Isabela Onyshko
Junior: Ana Padurariu
Senior: Ellie Black
Junior: Sayge Urban
Senior: Rose-Kaying Woo
Junior: Brooklyn Moors
Vault
Uneven Bars
Balance Beam
Floor Exercise
 China All-Around Shang Chunsong Mao Yi Liu Tingting
Vault Yuan Xiaoyang Liu Jinru Jing Yang
Uneven Bars Fan Yilin Tan Jiaxin Huang Huidan
Balance Beam Shang Chunsong Liu Tingting Chen Xiaoqing
Floor Exercise Shang Chunsong Mao Yi Li Qi
 England All-Around Senior: Claudia Fragapane
Junior: Alice Kinsella
Senior: Amy Tinkler
Junior: Taeja James
Senior: Abigail Solari
Junior: Lucy Stanhope
 France All-Around Senior: Marine Boyer
Junior: Lorette Charpy
Senior: Juliette Bossu
Junior: Janna Mouffok
Senior: Anne Kuhm
Junior: Alisson Lapp
Vault Coline Devillard Morgane Osyssek-Reimer Océane Pause
Uneven Bars Loan His Lorette Charpy Anne Kuhm and Louise Vanhille
Balance Beam Marine Boyer Alisson Lapp Lorette Charpy
Floor Exercise Juliette Bossu Louise Vanhille Oréane Lechenault
 Germany All-Around Sophie Scheder Elisabeth Seitz Pauline Schäfer
Vault
Uneven Bars
Balance Beam
Floor Exercise
 Great Britain All-Around Senior: Claudia Fragapane
Junior: Maisie Methuen
Senior: Rebecca Tunney
Junior: Taeja James
Senior: Ellie Downie
Junior: Ellesse Oates
Vault Senior: Ellie Downie
Junior: Sophie Scott
Senior: Claudia Fragapane
Junior: Maisie Methuen
Senior: Abigail Solari
Junior: Lucy Stanhope
Uneven Bars Senior: Gabby Jupp
Junior: Megan Parker
Senior: Becky Downie
Junior: Ellesse Oates
Senior: Ruby Harrold
Junior: Lucy Stanhope
Balance Beam Senior: Becky Downie
Junior: Alice Kinsella
Senior: Claudia Fragapane
Junior: Amelia Montague
Senior: Ruby Harrold
Junior: India Sale
Floor Exercise Senior: Amy Tinkler
Junior: Zoe Simmons
Senior: Claudia Fragapane
Junior: Maisie Methuen
Senior: Phoebe Turner
Junior: Taeja James
 Hungary All-Around Senior: Luca Divéky
Junior: Noémi Jakab
Senior: Boglárka Dévai
Junior: Dora Halasz
Senior: Dorina Böczögő
Junior: Boglárka Tömböl
Vault Senior: Boglárka Dévai
Junior: Dora Halasz
Senior: Luca Divéky
Junior: Boglárka Nemeth
Senior: Dorina Böczögő
Junior: Boglárka Tömböl
Uneven Bars Senior: Zsófia Kovács
Junior: Noémi Jakab
Senior: Dorina Böczögő
Junior: Dora Halasz
Senior: Dora Szekely
Junior: Boglárka Nemeth
Balance Beam
Floor Exercise
 Italy All-Around Vanessa Ferrari Carlotta Ferlito Elisa Meneghini
Vault Asia D'Amato Martina Rizzelli and Arianna Rocca
Uneven Bars Martina Rizzelli Vanessa Ferrari Giorgia Villa
Balance Beam Carlotta Ferlito and Elisa Meneghini Lara Mori
Floor Exercise Elisa Meneghini Giorgia Villa Erika Fasana
 Japan All-Around Mai Murakami Asuka Teramoto Aiko Sugihara
Vault Sae Miyakawa Ayu Koike Soyoka Hanawa
Uneven Bars Asuka Teramoto Aiko Sugihara Marina Kawasaki
Balance Beam Asuka Teramoto Shima Himeko Urara Ashiwaka
Floor Exercise Mai Murakami Aiko Sugihara Shima Himeko
 Netherlands All-Around Senior: Eythora Thorsdottir
Junior: Sanna Veerman
Espoir: Astrid de Zeeuw
Senior: Céline van Gerner
Junior: Naomi Visser
Espoir: Laura de Witt
Senior: Axelle Klinckaert
Junior: Marieke von Egmond
Espoir: Vera Jonker
Vault
Uneven Bars
Balance Beam
Floor Exercise
 Romania All-Around Larisa Iordache Ioana Crişan Carmen Glăvan
Vault Denisa Golgotă Ioana Crişan Ioana Oprea
Uneven Bars Larisa Iordache Anda Butuc Maria Holbură
Balance Beam Cătălina Ponor Larisa Iordache Andreea Ciuruşniuc
Floor Exercise Cătălina Ponor Denisa Golgotă Ioana Crişan, Maria Holbură, and Ana Maria Puiu
 Russia All-Around Senior: Angelina Melnikova
Junior (MS): Anastasia Ilyankova
Junior (CMS): Ksenia Klimenko
Senior: Seda Tutkhalyan
Junior (MS): Yuliana Perebinosova
Junior (CMS): Aleksandra Shekoldina
Senior: Maria Kharenkova
Junior (MS): Elena Eremina
Junior (CMS): Varvara Zubova
Vault Senior: Seda Tutkhalyan
Junior (MS): Yuliana Perebinosova
Junior (CMS): Aleksandra Shekoldina
Senior: Tatiana Nabieva
Junior (MS): Elena Eremina
Junior (CMS): Anastasia Budylkina and Viktoria Gorbatova
Senior: Anastasia Dmitrieva
Junior (MS): Anastasia Ilyankova
Junior (CMS): N/A
Uneven Bars Senior: Daria Skrypnik and Daria Spiridonova
Junior (MS): Anastasia Ilyankova
Junior (CMS): Ksenia Klimenko
Senior: N/A
Junior (MS): Elena Eremina
Junior (CMS): Anastasia Agafonova
Senior: Aliya Mustafina
Junior (MS): Yuliana Perebinosova
Junior (CMS): Elizaveta Serova
Balance Beam Senior: Angelina Melnikova
Junior (MS): Elena Eremina
Junior (CMS): Ksenia Klimenko
Senior: Maria Kharenkova
Junior (MS): Yuliana Perebinosova
Junior (CMS): Taisia Borozdyko and Aleksandra Shekoldina
Senior: Aliya Mustafina
Junior (MS): Angelina Simakova
Junior (CMS): N/A
Floor Exercise Senior: Ksenia Afanasyeva and Angelina Melnikova
Junior (MS): Anastasia Ilyankova
Junior (CMS): Varvara Zubova
Senior: N/A
Junior (MS): Angelina Simakova
Junior (CMS): Viktoria Gorbatova
Senior: Maria Kharenkova
Junior (MS): Polina Borzykh
Junior (CMS): Ksenia Klimenko
 Scotland All-Around Senior: Cara Kennedy Senior: Sofia Ramzan Senior: Shannon Archer
Vault Senior: Amy Regan Senior: Shannon Archer Senior: Joanne Lowe
Uneven Bars Senior: Cara Kennedy and Isabella Tolometti Senior: N/A Senior: Sofia Ramzan
Balance Beam Senior: Cara Kennedy Senior: Shannon Archer Senior: Sofia Ramzan
Floor Exercise Senior: Shannon Archer Senior: Cara Kennedy Senior: Isabella Tolometti
 United States All-Around Senior: Simone Biles
Junior: Maile O'Keefe
Senior: Aly Raisman
Junior: Riley McCusker
Senior: Laurie Hernandez
Junior: Gabby Perea
Vault Senior: Simone Biles
Junior: Chae Campbell
Senior: MyKayla Skinner
Junior: Madeleine Johnston
Senior: N/A
Junior: Maile O'Keefe
Uneven Bars Senior: Ashton Locklear
Junior: Gabby Perea
Senior: Madison Kocian
Junior: Riley McCusker
Senior: Laurie Hernandez
Junior: Morgan Hurd
Balance Beam Senior: Simone Biles
Junior: Maile O'Keefe
Senior: Aly Raisman
Junior: Riley McCusker
Senior: Laurie Hernandez
Junior: Shania Adams
Floor Exercise Senior: Simone Biles
Junior: Maile O'Keefe
Senior: Aly Raisman
Junior: Riley McCusker
Senior: Laurie Hernandez and MyKayla Skinner
Junior: Shilese Jones
 Wales All-Around Senior: Rebecca Moore Senior: Hana Davies Senior: Raer Theaker
Vault Senior: Rebecca Moore Senior: Hana Davies Senior: N/A
Uneven Bars Senior: Rebecca Moore Senior: Hana Davies Senior: N/A
Balance Beam Senior: Rebecca Moore Senior: Raer Theaker Senior: Hana Davies
Floor Exercise Senior: Rebecca Moore Senior: Hana Davies Senior: N/A

Season's Best Scores

Note: Only the scores of senior gymnasts from international events have been included below. In major international competitions such as the World Championships, countries are limited to only two athletes in each final. Finalists in the 2016 Olympic Games are highlighted in green.

All-around

Rank Name Country Score Event
1 Simone Biles  United States 62.450 Pac Rims TF
2 Aly Raisman  United States 60.607 Olympic Games QF
3 Gabby Douglas  United States 60.165 American Cup
4 Aliya Mustafina  Russia 60.024 Olympic Games TF
5 Laurie Hernandez  United States 59.800 Pac Rims TF
6 Maggie Nichols  United States 59.699 American Cup
7 Ragan Smith  United States 59.050 City of Jesolo Trophy QF
8 Brenna Dowell  United States 58.850 Pac Rims TF
9 Rebeca Andrade  Brazil 58.732 Olympic Games QF
Angelina Melnikova  Russia 58.732 Euros TF
11 Evgenia Shelgunova  Russia 58.666 Igor Vihrov Cup
12 Shang Chunsong  China 58.549 Olympic Games AA
13 Flávia Saraiva  Brazil 58.400 City of Jesolo Trophy QF
14 Elsabeth Black  Canada 58.298 Olympic Games AA
15 Seda Tutkhalyan  Russia 58.207 Olympic Games QF
16 Eythora Thorsdottir  Netherlands 58.199 Olympic Games TF
17 Wang Yan  China 58.032 Olympic Games AA
18 Jessica López  Venezuela 57.966 Olympic Games AA
19 Asuka Teramoto  Japan 57.965 Olympic Games AA
20 MyKayla Skinner  United States 57.900 City of Jesolo Trophy QF

Vault

Rank Name Country Score Event
1 Simone Biles  United States 16.050 Olympic Games QF
2 Un Jong Hong  North Korea 15.683 Olympic Games QF
3 Giulia Steingruber   Switzerland 15.433 Euros QF
4 Oksana Chusovitina  Uzbekistan 15.325 Mersin Challenge Cup EF
5 Maria Paseka  Russia 15.253 Olympic Games EF
6 Dipa Karmakar  India 15.066 Olympic Games EF
7 Wang Yan  China 14.999 Olympic Games EF
8 Alexa Moreno  Mexico 14.950 Anadia Challenge Cup QF
Shallon Olsen  Canada 14.950 Olympic Games QF
10 Ellie Downie  Great Britain 14.933 Euros EF
11 Marcia Videaux  Cuba 14.925 Anadia Challenge Cup EF
12 Ksenia Afanasyeva  Russia 14.753 Euros QF
13 Seda Tutkhalyan  Russia 14.733 Olympic Games QF
14 Wu Jing  China 14.712 Anadia Challenge Cup EF
15 Sofia Busato  Italy 14.687 Anadia Challenge Cup EF
16 Brittany Rogers  Canada 14.675 Pac Rims TF
17 Sae Miyakawa  Japan 14.612 Gymnix Senior Cup EF
18 Emily Little  Australia 14.600 Anadia Challenge Cup EF
19 Claudia Fragapane  Great Britain 14.549 Euros EF
20 Zsófia Kovács  Hungary 14.512 Olympic Games QF

Uneven bars

Rank Name Country Score Event
1 Madison Kocian  United States 15.933 Olympic Games TF
Aliya Mustafina  Russia 15.933 Olympic Games TF
3 Gabby Douglas  United States 15.766 Olympic Games QF
4 Fan Yilin  China 15.733 Olympic Games TF
5 Daria Spiridonova  Russia 15.683 Olympic Games QF
6 Ashton Locklear  United States 15.650 City of Jesolo Trophy QF
7 Sophie Scheder  Germany 15.566 Olympic Games EF
8 Elisabeth Seitz  Germany 15.533 Olympic Games TF
9 Becky Downie  Great Britain 15.500 Euros EF
10 Shang Chunsong  China 15.433 Olympic Games EF
11 Jessica López  Venezuela 15.333 Olympic Games QF
12 Nina Derwael  Belgium 15.300 Olympic Games AA
13 Brenna Dowell  United States 15.250 Pac Rims TF
14 Natalia Kapitonova  Russia 15.133 DTB Team Challenge TF
Angelina Melnikova  Russia 15.133 Olympic Games TF
Seda Tutkhalyan  Russia 15.133 Olympic Games QF
17 Daria Skrypnik  Russia 15.067 Varna Challenge Cup EF
18 Simone Biles  United States 15.050 Pac Rims TF
19 Jonna Adlerteg  Sweden 15.000 Doha Challenge Cup QF
Emily Schild  United States 15.000 City of Jesolo Trophy QF
Yuki Uchiyama  Japan 15.000 Olympic Games TF

Balance beam

Rank Name Country Score Event
1 Simone Biles  United States 15.633 Olympic Games QF
2 Madison Kocian  United States 15.550 WOGA Classic
3 Sanne Wevers  Netherlands 15.466 Olympic Games EF
4 Laurie Hernandez  United States 15.366 Olympic Games QF
5 Evgenia Shelgunova  Russia 15.250 Antonia Koshel Cup
6 Ragan Smith  United States 15.225 Pac Rims EF
7 Flávia Saraiva  Brazil 15.150 Baku Challenge Cup QF
8 Aliya Mustafina  Russia 15.100 Euros EF
Aly Raisman  United States 15.100 Pac Rims EF
10 Fan Yilin  China 15.066 Olympic Games TF
Shang Chunsong  China 15.066 Olympic Games TF
12 Gabby Douglas  United States 14.966 American Cup
13 Ellie Downie  Great Britain 14.950 Osijek Challenge Cup EF
14 Maria Kharenkova  Russia 14.925 Osijek Challenge Cup EF
15 Cătălina Ponor  Romania 14.900 Olympic Games QF
16 Marine Boyer  France 14.850 City of Jesolo Trophy QF
17 Maggie Nichols  United States 14.833 American Cup
18 Angelina Melnikova  Russia 14.800 Euros TF
Seda Tutkhalyan  Russia 14.800 Stuttgart World Cup
20 Giulia Steingruber   Switzerland 14.766 DTB Team Challenge Cup TF

Floor exercise

Rank Name Country Score Event
1 Simone Biles  United States 16.050 Pac Rims TF
2 Aly Raisman  United States 15.600 Pac Rims TF
3 Maggie Nichols  United States 15.200 American Cup
Giulia Steingruber   Switzerland 15.200 Euros EF
5 Claudia Fragapane  Great Britain 15.000 Euros QF
6 Laurie Hernandez  United States 14.950 Pac Rims TF
7 Amy Tinkler  United Kingdom 14.933 Olympic Games EF
8 Wang Yan  China 14.900 Olympic Games AA
9 Vanessa Ferrari  Italy 14.866 Olympic Games QF
10 Gabby Douglas  United States 14.833 American Cup
11 Brenna Dowell  United States 14.825 Pac Rims EF
12 Shang Chunsong  China 14.700 Olympic Games TF
13 Ragan Smith  United States 14.650 City of Jesolo Trophy EF
14 Ellie Downie  Great Britain 14.566 Euros EF
Mai Murakami  Japan 14.566 Olympic Games QF
Cătălina Ponor  Romania 14.566 Euros QF
17 Eythora Thorsdottir  Netherlands 14.533 Olympic Games AA
Erika Fasana  Italy 14.533 Olympic Games EF
19 Paula Mejias  Puerto Rico 14.500 Houston National Invitational
Evgenia Shelgunova  Russia 14.500 Igor Vihrov Cup
Flávia Saraiva  Brazil 14.500 Olympic Games TF
This page was last edited on 18 April 2021, at 18:00
Basis of this page is in Wikipedia. Text is available under the CC BY-SA 3.0 Unported License. Non-text media are available under their specified licenses. Wikipedia® is a registered trademark of the Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. WIKI 2 is an independent company and has no affiliation with Wikimedia Foundation.