To install click the Add extension button. That's it.

The source code for the WIKI 2 extension is being checked by specialists of the Mozilla Foundation, Google, and Apple. You could also do it yourself at any point in time.

4,5
Kelly Slayton
Congratulations on this excellent venture… what a great idea!
Alexander Grigorievskiy
I use WIKI 2 every day and almost forgot how the original Wikipedia looks like.
Live Statistics
English Articles
Improved in 24 Hours
Added in 24 Hours
Languages
Recent
Show all languages
What we do. Every page goes through several hundred of perfecting techniques; in live mode. Quite the same Wikipedia. Just better.
.
Leo
Newton
Brights
Milds

2006 German Formula Three Championship

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

2006 German Formula Three Championship
Previous: 2005 Next: 2007

The 2006 ATS Formel 3 Cup season was a multi-event motor racing championship for single-seat open wheel formula racing cars that held across Europe. The championship featured drivers competing in two-litre Formula Three racing cars built by Dallara, Ligier, Lola and SLC which conform to the technical regulations, or formula, for the championship. It was the fourth edition of the ATS F3 Cup. It commenced on 22 April at Oschersleben and ended on 1 October at the same place after ten double-header rounds.

The title was won by Ho-Pin Tung, who became the first Chinese driver to win the Formula Three championship.[1] He achieved nine wins, to overcome his teammate Ferdinand Kool by 46 points, who was victorious at Lausitz.[2] The third place went to Harald Schlegelmilch, who clinched both the Trophy and Rookie titles and won three from four races at Assen. Seyffarth Motorsport driver Renger van der Zande lost two points to Schlegelmilch in both the main and Rookie championship to finish fourth and second respectively. Nico Hülkenberg won the race at Hockenheim and completed the top five.[3] Schlegelmilch's teammate Joey Foster was the last driver to win more than one race. He did it at Oschersleben, Hockenheim and Nürburgring. Other wins were shared between Nathan Antunes and Johnny Cecotto Jr..

Teams and drivers

2006 Entry List[4]
Team No. Driver Class Chassis Engine Status Rounds
Austria HS Technik Motorsport 2 Germany Martin Hippe C Lola B06/30/HU04 Opel 1
Australia Nathan Antunes C R 7–10
3 United Kingdom Joey Foster C Lola B06/30/HU03 R 1–6
46 Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch T Dallara F303/026 All
Belgium JB Motorsport 5 Netherlands Ferdinand Kool C Lola B06/30/HU01 Opel All
6 China Ho-Pin Tung C Lola B06/30/HU02 All
Germany Seyffarth Motorsport 8 Netherlands Renger van der Zande C Dallara F306/025 Mercedes R All
9 Switzerland Cyndie Allemann C Dallara F306/06 R All
41 Germany Johannes Theobald T Dallara F303/015 1–6, 8–10
Switzerland Swiss Racing Team 10 Germany Dominik Schraml C Dallara F305/004 Opel 1–2
11 Japan Hiroyuki Matsumura C Dallara F305/039 R 1–3
12 Sweden Max Nilsson C Dallara F305/004 R 4–6, 8–10
13 Brazil Marcello Thomaz C SLC R1/F3002 1–5, 8, 10
56 Japan Hiroyuki Matsumura T Dallara F302/061 R 4
57 Germany Michael Klein T 8–10
Netherlands Van Amersfoort Racing 16 South Korea Récardo Bruins Choi C Dallara F305/046 Opel R 1–6, 8–10
17 Netherlands Dominick Muermans C Dallara F306/023 R 1–6, 8–10
Germany Leipert Motorsport 18 Germany Norman Knop C Dallara F305/040 Opel R All
45 Italy Luca Iannaccone T Dallara F302/060 Renault All
Germany Schuler Motorsport 19 Austria Hannes Neuhauser C Dallara F305/034 Toyota 5
53 Germany Marcel Schuler T Dallara F303/006 R All
54 Switzerland Rolf Biland T Dallara F303/012 Opel R All
Germany Rennsport Rössler 20 Germany Benjamin Leuchter C Dallara F305/024 Opel R 10
38 Germany Helmut Ebert T Dallara F303/008 1–5
Italy Ombra Racing 22 Italy Mattia Pavoni C Dallara F306/007 Mugen-Honda R All
23 Italy Marika Diana C Dallara F305/064 R 1–4
Venezuela Johnny Cecotto Jr. C R 5–6
24 Italy Massimo Rossi C R 8–10
Germany Josef Kaufmann Racing 25 Germany Nico Hülkenberg C Ligier JS47 Opel R 1–9
Italy Target Racing 27 Italy Riccardo Azzoli C SLC R1/F3003 Opel 1–7, 9–10
28 Italy Salvatore Gatto C SLC R1/F3002 R 1–7
Venezuela Johnny Cecotto Jr. C SLC R1/F3002 R 8–9
Switzerland Bordoli Motorsport 29 Switzerland Natacha Gachnang C Dallara F305/026 Opel R 1–6, 8–10
Sweden Performance Racing 30 Macau Rodolfo Ávila C Dallara F305/051 Mugen-Honda 3
60 Finland Juho Annala T Dallara F302/004 3
Germany JMS Motorsport 31 Germany Christer Jöns T Dallara F302/084 Opel 1–6, 8
Austria Neuhauser Racing 33 Austria Marco Oberhauser T Dallara F303/022 Opel 9
Austria Franz Wöss Racing 35 Austria Martin Konrad T Dallara F302/087 Opel 1–7, 9–10
36 Austria Denis G. Watt T Dallara F302/074 1–4, 9
37 Germany Christopher Kuntz T Dallara F301/016 2
Finland Marko Nevalainen T Dallara F303/007 7
Germany FS Motorsport 39 Italy Marika Diana T Dallara F302/050 Opel R 5–6
Switzerland Jo Zeller Racing 40 Switzerland Urs Rüttimann T Dallara F301/006 Opel R 4, 7, 9
Germany Prinz Schwadtke 42 Germany Ronny Wechselberger T Dallara F302/040 Opel R All
Czech Republic KFR Team F3 47 Slovakia Leonardo Valois T Dallara F302/044 Opel R 6–8, 10
48 Czech Republic Petr Samek T 1–5, 9
Germany WM Sporting Formula Racing 51 Germany André Pablo Sander T Dallara F302/021 Renault R 1–2
Germany Bernd Deuling 58 Germany Bernd Deuling T Dallara F302/009 Opel 8
Icon Class
C Cup
T Trophy
Icon Status
R Rookie

Calendar

Round Location Circuit Date Supporting
1 R1 Germany Oschersleben, Germany Motorsport Arena Oschersleben 22 April 39. ADAC Westfalen-Pokal-Rennen
R2 23 April
2 R1 Germany Hockenheim, Germany Hockenheimring 29 April Jim Clark Revival
R2 30 April
3 R1 Germany Klettwitz, Germany EuroSpeedway Lausitz 13 May ADAC "Lausitz Top 10"
R2 14 May
4 R1 Germany Nürburg, Germany Nürburgring 27 May ACV-Sprint-Meeting
R2 28 May
5 R1 Germany Nürburg, Germany Nürburgring 16 June 24 Hours Nürburgring
R2 17 June
6 R1 Netherlands Assen, Netherlands TT Circuit Assen 15 July ADAC/RSG Hansa-Pokal-Rennen
R2 16 July
7 R1 Germany Klettwitz, Germany EuroSpeedway Lausitz 29 July ADAC Eastside 100
R2 30 July
8 R1 Netherlands Assen, Netherlands TT Circuit Assen 12 August Rizla Race Day
R2 13 August
9 R1 Austria Salzburg, Austria Salzburgring 16 September Beru Top 10 ADAC Rennsport-Festival
R2 17 September
10 R1 Germany Oschersleben, Germany Motorsport Arena Oschersleben 30 September ADAC-Börde-Preis
R2 1 October

Results

Round Circuit Pole Position Fastest Lap Winning Driver Winning Team Trophy Winner Rookie Winner
1 R1 Germany Motorsport Arena Oschersleben Germany Nico Hülkenberg United Kingdom Joey Foster China Ho-Pin Tung Belgium JB Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Netherlands Renger van der Zande
R2 Germany Nico Hülkenberg United Kingdom Joey Foster United Kingdom Joey Foster Austria HS Technik Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch United Kingdom Joey Foster
2 R1 Germany Hockenheimring Netherlands Ferdinand Kool South Korea Récardo Bruins Choi United Kingdom Joey Foster Austria HS Technik Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch United Kingdom Joey Foster
R2 Germany Nico Hülkenberg United Kingdom Joey Foster Germany Nico Hülkenberg Germany Josef Kaufmann Racing Germany Johannes Theobald Germany Nico Hülkenberg
3 R1 Germany EuroSpeedway Lausitz China Ho-Pin Tung United Kingdom Joey Foster China Ho-Pin Tung Belgium JB Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch United Kingdom Joey Foster
R2 United Kingdom Joey Foster Germany Nico Hülkenberg China Ho-Pin Tung Belgium JB Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Germany Nico Hülkenberg
4 R1 Germany Nürburgring Italy Riccardo Azzoli China Ho-Pin Tung United Kingdom Joey Foster Austria HS Technik Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch United Kingdom Joey Foster
R2 Netherlands Ferdinand Kool United Kingdom Joey Foster United Kingdom Joey Foster Austria HS Technik Motorsport Germany Johannes Theobald United Kingdom Joey Foster
5 R1 Germany Nürburgring Netherlands Ferdinand Kool China Ho-Pin Tung China Ho-Pin Tung Belgium JB Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch United Kingdom Joey Foster
R2 China Ho-Pin Tung China Ho-Pin Tung China Ho-Pin Tung Belgium JB Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Switzerland Natacha Gachnang
6 R1 Netherlands TT Circuit Assen United Kingdom Joey Foster United Kingdom Joey Foster Venezuela Johnny Cecotto Jr. Italy Ombra Racing Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Venezuela Johnny Cecotto Jr.
R2 United Kingdom Joey Foster Germany Nico Hülkenberg Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Austria HS Technik Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch
7 R1 Germany EuroSpeedway Lausitz Switzerland Cyndie Allemann Slovakia Leonardo Valois China Ho-Pin Tung Belgium JB Motorsport Germany Marcel Schuler Switzerland Cyndie Allemann
R2 Netherlands Ferdinand Kool Germany Ronny Wechselberger Netherlands Ferdinand Kool Belgium JB Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch
8 R1 Netherlands TT Circuit Assen Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Germany Nico Hülkenberg Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Austria HS Technik Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch
R2 Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Austria HS Technik Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch
9 R1 Austria Salzburgring Netherlands Renger van der Zande Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Australia Nathan Antunes Austria HS Technik Motorsport Germany Johannes Theobald Australia Nathan Antunes
R2 Australia Nathan Antunes Germany Nico Hülkenberg China Ho-Pin Tung Belgium JB Motorsport Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch Netherlands Renger van der Zande
10 R1 Germany Motorsport Arena Oschersleben China Ho-Pin Tung China Ho-Pin Tung China Ho-Pin Tung Belgium JB Motorsport Germany Ronny Wechselberger Netherlands Renger van der Zande
R2 China Ho-Pin Tung China Ho-Pin Tung China Ho-Pin Tung Belgium JB Motorsport Germany Ronny Wechselberger South Korea Récardo Bruins Choi

Standings

ATS Formel 3 Cup

  • Points are awarded as follows:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 PP FL
10 8 6 5 4 3 2 1 1 1
Pos Driver OSC1
Germany
HOC
Germany
LAU1
Germany
NÜR1
Germany
NÜR2
Germany
ASS1
Netherlands
LAU2
Germany
ASS2
Netherlands
SAL
Austria
OSC2
Germany
Pts
1 China Ho-Pin Tung 1 6 6 5 1 1 5 2 1 1 6 5 1 7 6 5 2 1 1 1 145
2 Netherlands Ferdinand Kool 5 5 3 2 19 3 4 3 3 5 18 3 Ret 1 3 2 18 3 3 5 99
3 Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch 8 3 7 21 5 4 3 11 4 9 3 1 Ret 2 1 1 15 4 4 4 91
4 Netherlands Renger van der Zande 2 24† 4 3 3 Ret Ret 4 7 Ret 5 6 3 4 2 4 3 2 2 6 89
5 Germany Nico Hülkenberg Ret 2 5 1 4 2 16 8 5 Ret 2 2 14 8 4 3 7 13 78
6 United Kingdom Joey Foster 23 1 1 4 2 Ret 1 1 2 8 4 20 76
7 South Korea Récardo Bruins Choi 6 Ret 2 27† 23 Ret DNS 5 12 4 19 7 Ret 14 8 6 6 2 38
8 Italy Riccardo Azzoli 4 4 8 6 6 5 2 7 Ret Ret 8 10 9 10 4 9 10 13 38
9 Switzerland Cyndie Allemann 11 11 16 Ret 8 7 6 9 9 7 Ret 8 2 3 14 7 16 5 16 10 30
10 Australia Nathan Antunes 8 6 1 Ret 5 3 25
11 Venezuela Johnny Cecotto Jr. 19 Ret 1 4 Ret 8 5 Ret 20
12 Brazil Marcello Thomaz 13 14 15 13 7 Ret Ret 12 6 2 5 10 9 12 17
13 Switzerland Natacha Gachnang 17 9 26† 9 14 10 9 10 8 3 Ret 12 7 12 Ret 11 7 11 11
14 Germany Johannes Theobald 12 13 9 8 9 15 7 6 10 11 12 22 10 9 6 7 13 15 11
15 Italy Salvatore Gatto 7 10 10 7 11 8 Ret 14 11 6 7 9 11 13 10
16 Germany Dominik Schraml 3 7 12 11 8
17 Germany Ronny Wechselberger 10 8 11 10 Ret 9 22 15 14 14 11 15 15 6 9 17 9 8 11 8 7
18 Germany Marcel Schuler Ret 20 28† 15 Ret 18 Ret 24 21 16 13 17 4 12 16 15 22 15 Ret 19 5
19 Slovakia Leonardo Valois Ret 21 12 5 Ret 23 DNS 22 5
20 Switzerland Rolf Biland 16 17 14 14 16 12 10 16 17 13 Ret 14 5 9 15 19 19 16 12 17 4
21 Japan Hiroyuki Matsumura 9 25† 13 Ret 10 6 18 19 3
22 Finland Marko Nevalainen 6 11 3
23 Netherlands Dominick Muermans Ret Ret 22 Ret 17 Ret 12 20 24 10 10 13 Ret 11 14 10 8 7 3
24 Austria Martin Konrad 19 DNS 25 24 20 21 20 25 Ret 20 15 19 7 14 20 19 20 21 2
25 Germany Norman Knop 14 15 29† 17 15 16 8 18 Ret 17 Ret Ret 8 16 19 18 Ret DNS 18 20 2
26 Germany Christer Jöns Ret 19 27 16 13 14 11 13 18 18 9 18 11 21 0
27 Germany Benjamin Leuchter 14 9 0
28 Italy Mattia Pavoni 24 Ret 21 12 Ret 19 13 17 16 19 Ret 16 Ret DNS 13 20 10 12 Ret Ret 0
29 Switzerland Urs Rüttimann 24 23 10 15 12 23 0
30 Sweden Max Nilsson 15 22 15 12 14 11 12 13 11 18 15 14 0
31 Finland Juho Annala 12 11 0
32 Germany Martin Hippe DNS 12 0
33 Germany Michael Klein 20 22 13 Ret 17 16 0
34 Italy Luca Iannacone 22 23 DNS 26 22 23 23 28 25 23 17 Ret 13 17 17 24 24 22 22 24 0
35 Austria Hannes Neuhauser 22 13 0
36 Macau Rodolfo Ávila DNS 13 0
37 Italy Marika Diana 15 22 19 22 Ret 17 14 21 20 Ret 16 Ret 0
38 Austria Marco Oberhauser 25 14 0
39 Czech Republic Petr Samek Ret 18 17 20 18 20 17 29 22 15 23 17 0
40 Germany André Pablo Sander 20 16 18 18 0
41 Italy Massimo Rossi Ret 20 17 20 19 Ret 0
42 Austria Denis G. Watt 18 26† 24 23 Ret 22 21 27 21 21 0
43 Germany Bernd Deuling 18 25 21 23 0
44 Germany Christopher Kuntz 20 19 0
45 Germany Helmut Ebert 21 21 23 25 21 Ret 19 26 23 21 0
Pos Driver OSC1
Germany
HOC
Germany
LAU1
Germany
NÜR1
Germany
NÜR2
Germany
ASS1
Netherlands
LAU2
Germany
ASS2
Netherlands
SAL
Austria
OSC2
Germany
Pts
Colour Result
Gold Winner
Silver 2nd place
Bronze 3rd place
Green Points finish
Blue Non-points finish
Non-classified finish (NC)
Purple Retired (Ret)
Red Did not qualify (DNQ)
Did not pre-qualify (DNPQ)
Black Disqualified (DSQ)
White Did not start (DNS)
Withdrew (WD)
Race cancelled (C)
Blank Did not participate (DNP)
Did not arrive (DNA)
Excluded (EX)

Bold - Pole
Italics - Fastest Lap

Trophy

  • Points are awarded as follows:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
10 8 6 5 4 3 2 1
Pos Driver OSC1
Germany
HOC
Germany
LAU1
Germany
NÜR1
Germany
NÜR2
Germany
ASS1
Netherlands
LAU2
Germany
ASS2
Netherlands
SAL
Austria
OSC2
Germany
Pts
1 Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch 8 3 7 21 5 4 3 11 4 9 3 1 Ret 2 1 1 15 4 152
2 Germany Johannes Theobald 12 13 9 8 9 15 7 6 10 11 12 22 10 9 6 7 13 15 126
3 Germany Ronny Wechselberger 10 8 11 10 Ret 9 22 15 14 14 11 15 15 6 9 17 9 8 11 8 118
4 Switzerland Rolf Biland 16 17 14 14 16 12 10 16 17 13 Ret 14 5 9 15 19 19 16 12 17 93
5 Germany Marcel Schuler Ret 20 28† 15 Ret 18 Ret 24 21 16 13 17 4 12 16 15 22 15 Ret 19 50
6 Germany Christer Jöns Ret 19 27 16 13 14 11 13 18 18 9 18 11 21 48
7 Austria Martin Konrad 19 DNS 25 24 20 21 20 25 Ret 20 15 19 7 14 20 19 20 21 28
8 Czech Republic Petr Samek Ret 18 17 20 18 20 17 29 22 15 23 17 19
9 Germany Michael Klein 20 22 13 Ret 17 16 18
10 Brazil Marcello Thomaz 13 14 15 13 18
11 Switzerland Natacha Gachnang 17 9 26† 9 17
12 Slovakia Leonardo Valois Ret 21 12 5 Ret 23 DNS 22 16
13 Switzerland Urs Rüttimann 24 23 10 15 12 23 13
14 Finland Juho Annala 12 11 12
15 Finland Marko Nevalainen 6 11 10
16 Italy Luca Iannacone 22 23 DNS 26 22 23 23 28 25 23 17 Ret 13 17 17 24 24 22 22 24 7
17 Japan Hiroyuki Matsumura 18 19 6
18 Germany André Pablo Sander 20 16 18 18 6
19 Austria Marco Oberhauser 25 14 5
20 Italy Marika Diana 20 Ret 16 Ret 5
21 Germany Bernd Deuling 18 25 21 23 5
22 Germany Helmut Ebert 21 21 23 25 21 Ret 19 26 23 21 3
23 Austria Denis G. Watt 18 26† 24 23 Ret 22 21 27 21 21 3
24 Germany Christopher Kuntz 20 19 1
Pos Driver OSC1
Germany
HOC
Germany
LAU1
Germany
NÜR1
Germany
NÜR2
Germany
ASS1
Netherlands
LAU2
Germany
ASS2
Netherlands
SAL
Austria
OSC2
Germany
Pts
  • † — Drivers did not finish the race, but were classified as they completed over 90% of the race distance.

Rookie

  • Points are awarded as follows:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
10 8 6 5 4 3 2 1
Pos Driver OSC1
Germany
HOC
Germany
LAU1
Germany
NÜR1
Germany
NÜR2
Germany
ASS1
Netherlands
LAU2
Germany
ASS2
Netherlands
SAL
Austria
OSC2
Germany
Pts
1 Latvia Harald Schlegelmilch 8 3 7 21 5 4 3 11 4 9 3 1 Ret 2 1 1 15 4 4 4 117
2 Netherlands Renger van der Zande 2 24 4 3 3 Ret Ret 4 7 Ret 5 6 3 4 2 4 3 2 2 6 115
3 Germany Nico Hülkenberg Ret 2 5 1 4 2 16 8 5 Ret 2 2 14 8 4 3 7 13 90
4 United Kingdom Joey Foster 23 1 1 4 2 Ret 1 1 2 8 4 20 75
5 Switzerland Cyndie Allemann 11 11 16 Ret 8 7 6 9 9 7 Ret 8 2 3 14 7 16 5 16 10 63
6 South Korea Récardo Bruins Choi 6 Ret 2 27 23 Ret DNS 5 12 4 19 7 Ret 14 8 6 6 2 59
7 Switzerland Natacha Gachnang 17 9 26 9 14 10 9 10 8 3 Ret 12 7 12 Ret 11 7 11 46
8 Italy Salvatore Gatto 7 10 10 7 11 8 Ret 14 11 6 7 9 11 13 41
9 Germany Ronny Wechselberger 10 8 11 10 Ret 9 22 15 14 14 11 15 15 6 9 17 9 8 11 8 37
10 Australia Nathan Antunes 8 6 1 Ret 5 3 33
11 Venezuela Johnny Cecotto Jr. 19 Ret 1 4 Ret 8 5 Ret 25
12 Netherlands Dominick Muermans Ret Ret 22 Ret 17 Ret 12 20 24 10 10 13 Ret 11 14 10 8 7 19
13 Switzerland Rolf Biland 16 17 14 14 16 12 10 16 17 13 Ret 14 5 9 15 19 19 16 12 17 15
14 Japan Hiroyuki Matsumura 9 25 13 Ret 10 6 18 19 14
15 Slovakia Leonardo Valois Ret 21 12 5 Ret 23 DNS 22 8
16 Italy Mattia Pavoni 24 Ret 21 12 Ret 19 13 17 16 19 Ret 16 Ret DNS 13 20 10 12 Ret Ret 8
17 Germany Marcel Schuler Ret 20 28 15 Ret 18 Ret 24 21 16 13 17 4 12 16 15 22 15 Ret 19 7
18 Sweden Max Nilsson 15 22 15 12 14 11 12 13 11 18 15 14 3
19 Germany Benjamin Leuchter 14 9 2
20 Italy Marika Diana 15 22 19 22 Ret 17 14 21 20 Ret 16 Ret 2
21 Germany André Pablo Sander 20 16 18 18 1
Pos Driver OSC1
Germany
HOC
Germany
LAU1
Germany
NÜR1
Germany
NÜR2
Germany
ASS1
Netherlands
LAU2
Germany
ASS2
Netherlands
SAL
Austria
OSC2
Germany
Pts
  • † — Drivers did not finish the race, but were classified as they completed over 90% of the race distance.

References

  1. ^ "Oschersleben, qualifica 1: Ho Pin Tung da campione". ItaliaRacing.net (in Italian). Inpagina. 30 September 2006. Archived from the original on 8 November 2014. Retrieved 8 November 2014.
  2. ^ "Lausitzring, gara 1-2: JB Motorsport imbattibile sull'ovale". ItaliaRacing.net (in Italian). Inpagina. 31 July 2006. Archived from the original on 8 November 2014. Retrieved 8 November 2014.
  3. ^ "Hockenheim, gara 2: Hulkenberg rompe il ghiaccio". ItaliaRacing.net (in Italian). Inpagina. 1 May 2006. Archived from the original on 8 November 2014. Retrieved 8 November 2014.
  4. ^ "2006 Entry List" (PDF). formel3guide.com. Retrieved 8 November 2014.

External links

This page was last edited on 22 January 2021, at 03:43
Basis of this page is in Wikipedia. Text is available under the CC BY-SA 3.0 Unported License. Non-text media are available under their specified licenses. Wikipedia® is a registered trademark of the Wikimedia Foundation, Inc. WIKI 2 is an independent company and has no affiliation with Wikimedia Foundation.